ผลบอล

Time Home Score Away HT Handicap
ITALY: Primavera 2
03/03 - 20:00 Como U19 0 - 0 Cittadella U19 0.5/1
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
03/03 - 20:25 Al Fujairah 1 - 1 Gulf Heroes 1 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 20:25 Dibba Al Fujairah 1 - 0 Al Urooba 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:25 Masafi 3 - 1 Al Jazira Hamra 1 - 1 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:25 Masfut 2 - 1 Al Dhafra 0 - 0 0.5/1
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
03/03 - 20:30 ฮีเรนวีน 2 - 0 พีอีซี ซโวลล์ 1 - 0 1/1.5
03/03 - 20:30 พีเอสวี 2 - 2 เฟเยนูร์ด 1 - 1 0.5
INDIA: I-League
lsm99
03/03 - 20:30 Gokulam 2 - 2 Mohammedan 1 - 2 0/0.5
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
03/03 - 20:30 Albenga 1 - 0 Ligorna 1 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 Vado 0 - 0 Sanremese 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 Vogherese 0 - 2 Gozzano 0 - 2 0
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
03/03 - 20:30 Caravaggio 0 - 2 Varesina 0 - 2 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 Club Milano 3 - 0 Ponte San Pietro 2 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 Crema 1 - 0 Caldiero Terme 1 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 20:30 Legnano 1 - 2 Clivense 0 - 1 0
03/03 - 20:30 Pro Palazzolo 0 - 0 Piacenza 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 USD Casatese 0 - 1 Ciserano-Bergamo 0 - 0 0.5/1
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
03/03 - 20:30 Adriese 1 - 1 Montecchio Maggiore 1 - 1 0.5/1
03/03 - 20:30 Bassano 1 - 0 Castegnato 0 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 20:30 Campodarsego 1 - 0 Chions 1 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 20:30 Mestre 0 - 1 Union Clodiense 0 - 1 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 Mori 1 - 4 Montebelluna 1 - 2 0/0.5
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
03/03 - 20:30 AC Carpi 2 - 1 Corticella 1 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 20:30 Aglianese Calcio 0 - 0 Lentigione 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 Forli 3 - 1 Prato 2 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 20:30 Mezzolara 0 - 0 Sant'Angelo 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 Sammaurese 0 - 1 Fanfulla 0 - 1 0/0.5
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
03/03 - 20:30 Grosseto 3 - 3 Figline 1 - 3 0.5/1
03/03 - 20:30 Orvietana 0 - 1 Sangiovannese 0 - 1 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 Vivi Altotevere 1 - 1 SC Cenaia 1 - 1 0.5/1
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
03/03 - 20:30 Fano 5 - 1 Calcio Chieti 3 - 1 0
03/03 - 20:30 Fossombrone 1 - 0 S. N. Notaresco 1 - 0 0
03/03 - 20:30 Roma City 0 - 1 L Aquila 0 - 1 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 Sora 4 - 1 Matese 2 - 1 0.5/1
03/03 - 20:30 Tivoli Calcio 0 - 2 Campobasso 0 - 0 0.5/1
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
03/03 - 20:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 1 - 3 Trastevere Calcio 0 - 2 0.5/1
03/03 - 20:30 Cassino 0 - 0 Ischia 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 20:30 Romana 1 - 0 Atletico Uri 1 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 20:30 Sarrabus Ogliastra 1 - 0 Nuova Florida 0 - 0 0.5/1
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
03/03 - 20:30 Angri 0 - 1 Fidelis Andria 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 Martina Calcio 0 - 1 Gravina 0 - 1 0.5/1
03/03 - 20:30 Matera 2 - 1 A.C.D. Nardo 1 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 Paganese 1 - 1 Gelbison 1 - 0 0
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
03/03 - 20:30 Locri 1909 0 - 3 Vibonese 0 - 1 1
03/03 - 20:30 Reggio Calabria 3 - 0 USD Ragusa 1 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 20:30 San Luca 0 - 0 Licata 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 Siracusa 1 - 0 Portici 1906 0 - 0 1.5/2
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
03/03 - 20:30 AZ Alkmaar W 0 - 0 Utrecht W 0 - 0 0/0.5
RUSSIA: Premier League
03/03 - 20:30 Dynamo Moscow 2 - 1 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 1 - 0 0/0.5
SERBIA: Super Liga
03/03 - 20:30 Novi Pazar 0 - 0 Mladost 0 - 0 0/0.5
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
03/03 - 20:30 Cape Town Spurs 2 - 0 TS Galaxy 2 - 0 0.5/1
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
03/03 - 20:30 Delemont 2 - 0 Bavois 1 - 0 0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
03/03 - 20:30 Munsingen 0 - 0 Thun II 0 - 0 0
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
03/03 - 20:30 Djelma 1 - 2 Zarzis 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 Espoir Rogba 1 - 1 Sidi Bouzid 0 - 1 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 Jendouba Sport 2 - 0 Kalaa 1 - 0 1
03/03 - 20:30 Korba 1 - 0 Oued Ellil 1 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 20:30 Rejiche 2 - 0 CO Medenine 1 - 0 0/0.5
UKRAINE: Premier League
03/03 - 20:30 Oleksandriya 0 - 0 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 0 - 0 0
KUWAIT: Premier League
03/03 - 20:55 Kazma SC 1 - 1 Al-Fahaheel 1 - 1 0
FRANCE: Ligue 1
03/03 - 21:00 แบรสต์ 1 - 0 เลอ อาฟร์ 1 - 0 1
03/03 - 21:00 มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์ 0 - 1 สตราส์บูร์ก 0 - 0 0.5
03/03 - 21:00 น็องต์ 0 - 2 เม็ตซ์ 0 - 0 0.5
ITALY: Serie A
03/03 - 21:00 เอ็มโปลี 0 - 0 กายารี่ 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:00 โฟรซิโนเน่ 1 - 1 เลชเช 1 - 0 0/0.5
ANGOLA: Girabola
03/03 - 21:00 CD Lunda Sul 1 - 0 Wiliete 1 - 0 0
ARMENIA: Premier League
03/03 - 21:00 Ararat Yerevan 1 - 0 BKMA 0 - 0 0.5/1
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
03/03 - 21:00 Perg 0 - 1 Leonfelden 0 - 0 0
BELGIUM: National Division 1
03/03 - 21:00 Saint Eloois 2 - 0 Charleroi B 1 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:00 Tienen 1 - 0 Namur 1 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:00 URSL Vise 2 - 0 Thes Sport 1 - 0 0
CAMEROON: Elite One
03/03 - 21:00 Fortuna Mfou 1 - 0 Canon Yaounde 1 - 0 0
03/03 - 21:00 Les Astres 1 - 0 Bamboutos FC 0 - 0 0
CROATIA: HNL
03/03 - 21:00 ริเยก้า 0 - 0 Varazdin 0 - 0 1.5/2
CROATIA: Prva NL
03/03 - 21:00 Solin 2 - 1 Dubrava 2 - 0 0
03/03 - 21:00 Vukovar 1991 0 - 0 Jarun 0 - 0 1/1.5
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
03/03 - 21:00 ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน 0 - 1 Ostrava 0 - 1 0.5
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
03/03 - 21:00 ลิเวอร์พูล U21 0 - 1 แอสตัน วิลล่า U21 0 - 1 0
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
03/03 - 21:00 Aston Villa W 1 - 3 Liverpool W 1 - 2 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:00 Bristol City W 1 - 3 Brighton W 0 - 2 0/0.5
ENGLAND: Women’s Championship
03/03 - 21:00 Blackburn W 1 - 1 Durham W 1 - 0 0
03/03 - 21:00 Sunderland W 1 - 0 Southampton W 0 - 0 0
ENGLAND: Women's National League North
03/03 - 21:00 Derby W 0 - 0 Burnley W 0 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 21:00 FC Halifax W 0 - 0 Nottingham W 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 21:00 Half time Huddersfield W 0 - 2 West Brom W 0 - 2 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:00 Stoke City LFC W 0 - 3 Newcastle Utd W 0 - 3 1.5/2
03/03 - 21:00 Wolverhampton W 2 - 0 Liverpool Feds W 2 - 0 1/1.5
ENGLAND: Women's National League South
03/03 - 21:00 Cardiff City Ladies W 0 - 0 Portsmouth W 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 21:00 Plymouth W 1 - 2 Ipswich W 1 - 2 0
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
03/03 - 21:00 Dila Gori 2 - 0 Gagra 2 - 0 1
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
03/03 - 21:00 Bremer 1 - 0 Teutonia Ottensen 1 - 0 1
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
03/03 - 21:00 Sasel 0 - 1 Halstenbek-Rellingen 0 - 1 1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
03/03 - 21:00 Vatan Bremen 1 - 2 Leher 1 - 0 0/0.5
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
03/03 - 21:00 Arminia Hannover 0 - 0 Rotenburger 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:00 Bornreihe 0 - 1 Vorsfelde 0 - 1 0.5/1
03/03 - 21:00 Eintracht Celle 2 - 3 Hildesheim 0 - 2 0.5/1
03/03 - 21:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Eilvese 0 - 0 1.5
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
03/03 - 21:00 Bovinghausen 0 - 1 Westfalia Rhynern 0 - 0 1/1.5
03/03 - 21:00 SG Wattenscheid 2 - 0 Brunninghausen 1 - 0 1
03/03 - 21:00 Sprockhovel 0 - 1 Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 - 0 0/0.5
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
03/03 - 21:00 Eddersheim 2 - 0 TUS Dietkirchen 1 - 0 1.5
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
03/03 - 21:00 Ammerthal 0 - 3 Donaustauf 0 - 2 1.5
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
03/03 - 21:00 Frintrop 2 - 3 Baumberg 0 - 3 1
03/03 - 21:00 Meerbusch 0 - 0 SW Essen 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:00 Sonsbeck 1 - 1 Mulheimer FC 97 1 - 1 0/0.5
INDIA: ISL
03/03 - 21:00 Chennaiyin 1 - 0 Odisha FC 1 - 0 0
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
03/03 - 21:00 Asti 1 - 0 Alba 0 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 21:00 Lavagnese 0 - 0 Chisola 0 - 0 0/0.5
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
03/03 - 21:00 Imolese 1 - 0 Sangiuliano City 1 - 0 0
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
03/03 - 21:00 Sambenedettese 1 - 1 Real Monterotondo 0 - 1 1.5
03/03 - 21:00 Vigor Senigallia 0 - 0 Atletico Ascoli 0 - 0 0/0.5
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
03/03 - 21:00 Boreale 0 - 0 Nocerina 0 - 0 0.5/1
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
03/03 - 21:00 Altamura 0 - 0 Casarano 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:00 Barletta 0 - 0 Manfredonia 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:00 Citta di Fasano 0 - 2 Palmese 1914 0 - 2 0
03/03 - 21:00 Gallipoli 1 - 0 Bitonto 1 - 0 0
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
03/03 - 21:00 AS Acireale 0 - 0 S. Agata 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:00 Canicatti 0 - 0 Akragas 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:00 Igea Virtus 0 - 0 Trapani 0 - 0 1/1.5
03/03 - 21:00 Sancataldese 0 - 0 Castrovillari 0 - 0 1
ITALY: Coppa Italia Women
03/03 - 21:00 Fiorentina W 1 - 0 Juventus W 0 - 0 0.5/1
JORDAN: Premier League
03/03 - 21:00 Al-Faisaly Amman 1 - 0 Al Ramtha 1 - 0 1
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
03/03 - 21:00 Arsenal Tivat 1 - 1 Jedinstvo 1 - 1 0/0.5
MOROCCO: Botola 2
03/03 - 21:00 Kawkab Marrakech 2 - 0 Olympique Khouribga 2 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:00 Meknes 0 - 0 Difaa El Jadidi 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 21:00 Rapide Oued Zem 1 - 0 USM Oujda 1 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:00 Stade Marocain 1 - 1 Chabab Benguerir 1 - 1 0.5/1
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
03/03 - 21:00 Zaglebie 1 - 0 Korona Kielce 1 - 0 0/0.5
POLAND: Division 1
03/03 - 21:00 Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 1 0/0.5
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
03/03 - 21:00 Penafiel 0 - 0 AVS 0 - 0 0.5
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese
03/03 - 21:00 Murata 0 - 0 Folgore 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:00 San Giovanni 0 - 0 Libertas 0 - 0 0.5/1
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women
03/03 - 21:00 Celtic W 4 - 1 Partick Thistle W 4 - 1 3
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
03/03 - 21:00 Koper 1 - 2 Rogaska 1 - 2 0.5/1
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
03/03 - 21:00 Dravinja 2 - 1 NK Bistrica 1 - 0 0
03/03 - 21:00 Tolmin 1 - 1 Beltinci 1 - 0 1
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
03/03 - 21:00 Biel 0 - 1 Rapperswil 0 - 1 0
03/03 - 21:00 Bruhl 1 - 1 Paradiso 0 - 1 0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
03/03 - 21:00 Sarraz-Ecleplens 0 - 3 Grand-Saconnex 0 - 1 0.5/1
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
03/03 - 21:00 Langenthal 0 - 0 Bassecourt 0 - 0 0
WORLD: Club Friendly
03/03 - 21:00 Rubin Kazan 2 (Rus) 2 - 0 Saturn Ramenskoye (Rus) 2 - 0 0
03/03 - 21:00 Viking (Nor) 1 - 1 Fredrikstad (Nor) 1 - 0 0/0.5
BRAZIL: Paulista A2
03/03 - 21:10 Comercial 0 - 4 Piracicaba 0 - 4 0.5
GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
03/03 - 21:15 Hurth 0 - 2 Bonner 0 - 2 1/1.5
SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen
03/03 - 21:15 Gefle 1 - 0 Orebro 1 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 21:15 Kalmar 0 - 1 AIK 0 - 1 0/0.5
GERMANY: Bundesliga
03/03 - 21:30 Half time โคโลญจน์ 0 - 1 เลเวอร์คูเซ่น 0 - 1 1.5
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
03/03 - 21:30 Half time Hilden 0 - 4 Schonnebeck 0 - 4 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:30 Half time Union Nettetal 2 - 2 Germania Ratingen 2 - 2 1
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
03/03 - 21:30 Virtus Bolzano 0 - 0 Treviso 0 - 0 0/0.5
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
03/03 - 21:30 Half time Decic 0 - 0 Mornar Bar 0 - 0 1
POLAND: Division 2
03/03 - 21:30 Half time Chojniczanka 1 - 0 S. Wola 1 - 0 0/0.5
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
03/03 - 21:30 Half time Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 0 Starogard Gdanski 0 - 0 2
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
03/03 - 21:30 Half time SC Vila Real 0 - 0 Maritimo B 0 - 0 0
RUSSIA: FNL
03/03 - 21:30 Half time Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 0
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
03/03 - 22:00 Atletic America 0 - 1 UE Santa Coloma 0 - 1 3
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
03/03 - 22:00 Neftci Baku 0 - 0 คาราบัค 0 - 0 0.5/1
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League
03/03 - 22:00 รอยัล อันท์เวิร์ป 0 - 0 St. Truiden 0 - 0 1
BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
03/03 - 22:00 Seraing 1 - 0 Patro Eisden 1 - 0 0.5
BULGARIA: Parva liga
03/03 - 22:00 โดโกเรต์ส รัซกราด 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0 1.5
CHILE: Primera B
03/03 - 22:00 U. De Concepcion 0 - 1 San Marcos de Arica 0 - 1 0/0.5
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Championship Group
03/03 - 22:00 อโปเอล นิโคเซีย 1 - 0 Paphos 1 - 0 0/0.5
DENMARK: Superliga
03/03 - 22:00 บรอนด์บี้ 0 - 0 Vejle 0 - 0 1
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
03/03 - 22:00 West Ham W 0 - 1 Manchester Utd W 0 - 1 1/1.5
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
03/03 - 22:00 Tabasalu 1 - 1 Levadia U21 1 - 1 1.5
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
03/03 - 22:00 Cosmos Koblenz 1 - 0 Gonsenheim 1 - 0 0.5/1
GHANA: Premier League
03/03 - 22:00 Berekum Chelsea 0 - 0 Karela 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Legon Cities 0 - 0 Accra Lions 0 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 22:00 Nsoatreman 0 - 0 Hearts of Oak 0 - 0 0
GHANA: Division One League
03/03 - 22:00 Brong Ahafo 0 - 0 Berekum City 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Ebusua 0 - 0 Soccer Intellectuals 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Elmina Sharks 0 - 0 Asekem 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Future Stars 0 - 0 Rospak 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Hohoe United 0 - 0 Akatsi All Stars 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Holy Stars 0 - 0 Pac Academy 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Kings Palace 0 - 0 ADVSA 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Koforidua 0 - 0 Home Stars 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Kotoku Royals 0 - 0 Uncle T United 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Na God 0 - 0 Okwawu 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Nzema Kotoko 0 - 0 King Faisal 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Sefwi All Stars 0 - 0 Venomous Vipers 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Skyy 0 - 0 Young Redbull 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Techiman Liberty 0 - 0 Debibi 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Wa Suntaa 0 - 0 Tamale City 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Young Apostles 0 - 0 Mighty Royals 0 - 0 0
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
03/03 - 22:00 Fola 1 - 0 Schifflange 1 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:00 Kaerjeng 1 - 1 ดูเดแลงก์ 1 - 1 1.5
03/03 - 22:00 Mondercange 0 - 0 Jeunesse Esch 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:00 Mondorf 0 - 0 Differdange 0 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 22:00 Niedercorn 1 - 0 Union Titus Petange 1 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 22:00 Racing Luxembourg 0 - 0 Marisca Mersch 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:00 UNA Strassen 0 - 0 Victoria Rosport 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:00 Wiltz 0 - 2 Hesperange 0 - 2 1/1.5
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
03/03 - 22:00 Monterrey U23 0 - 1 U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 0 - 1 0
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
03/03 - 22:00 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 0 - 0 Moghreb Tetouan 0 - 0 0/0.5
NIGER: Ligue 1
03/03 - 22:00 Douanes Niamey 0 - 0 Urana 0 - 0 0/0.5
NIGERIA: NPFL
03/03 - 22:00 Heartland 1 - 1 Sunshine Stars 1 - 1 1
03/03 - 22:00 Lobi Stars 0 - 0 Katsina Utd 0 - 0 1/1.5
03/03 - 22:00 Niger Tornadoes 0 - 0 Enugu Rangers 0 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 22:00 Plateau United 0 - 0 Bendel 0 - 0 1
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
03/03 - 22:00 Anadia 0 - 2 AD Fafe 0 - 2 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:00 Sanjoanense 0 - 0 Canelas 2010 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:00 SC Vianense 0 - 0 Trofense 0 - 0 0/0.5
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
03/03 - 22:00 AD Limianos 1 - 0 Brito 1 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:00 Dumiense 0 - 0 Vilar de Perdizes 0 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 22:00 Os Sandinenses 0 - 0 Camacha 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Ribeirao 0 - 0 CD Portosantense 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:00 SC Mirandela 0 - 0 Pevidem 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:00 Tirsense 1 - 0 CDC Montalegre 1 - 0 0/0.5
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B
03/03 - 22:00 ACDR Lamelas 0 - 0 Paredes 0 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 22:00 Florgrade 0 - 0 Valadares Gaia 0 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 22:00 Gondomar 0 - 1 Beira Mar 0 - 1 0
03/03 - 22:00 Oliveira do Douro 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes B 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:00 Salgueiros 0 - 1 AD Marco 09 0 - 1 0
03/03 - 22:00 Sao Joao Ver 0 - 0 Amarante 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Vila Mea 0 - 0 Rebordosa 0 - 0 0/0.5
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
03/03 - 22:00 Alverca B 0 - 0 Sertanense 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:00 Gouveia 1 - 0 Vitoria Sernache 1 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:00 Marinhense 0 - 0 CD Rabo Peixe 0 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 22:00 Mortagua 0 - 0 Tomar 0 - 0 1
03/03 - 22:00 Santarem 1 - 0 Fontinhas 1 - 0 1.5/2
03/03 - 22:00 SB Castelo Branco 0 - 0 Uniao de Coimbra 0/0.5
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D
03/03 - 22:00 FC Barreirense 0 - 0 Vitoria Setubal 0 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 22:00 Imortal 0 - 0 Serpa 0 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 22:00 Lusitano GC 0 - 0 Moncarapachense 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:00 Oriental 0 - 0 O Elvas CAD 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:00 Sintrense 0 - 0 Louletano 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 22:00 Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 Real SC 0 - 0 0/0.5
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
03/03 - 22:00 Sporting W 1 - 1 Braga W 1 - 1 1
QATAR: QFA Cup
03/03 - 22:00 Al Sailiya 1 - 1 Al-Gharafa 1 - 1 0
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
03/03 - 22:00 เรอัล ยูนิโอน 0 - 0 Barcelona B 0 - 0 0
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
03/03 - 22:00 Atl. Madrid B 0 - 0 ซีดี อัลโคยาโน่ 0 - 0 0.5
03/03 - 22:00 Linares 0 - 1 Sanluqueno 0 - 1 0
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
03/03 - 22:00 Rayo Cantabria 0 - 0 Guijuelo 0 - 0 0
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
03/03 - 22:00 Brea 0 - 0 Arenas Club 0 - 0 0/0.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
03/03 - 22:00 Ponferradina B 0 - 0 Colegios Diocesanos 0 - 0 0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
03/03 - 22:00 Jaen 0 - 0 CD Torreperogil 0 - 0 1.5/2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
03/03 - 22:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1 - 0 Arenal 1 - 0 2.5
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
03/03 - 22:00 Servette U21 1 - 0 Bulle 1 - 0 0/0.5
WORLD: Club Friendly
03/03 - 22:00 ASK Klagenfurt (Aut) 0 - 1 A. Klagenfurt (Am) (Aut) 0 - 1 0
SPAIN: LaLiga
03/03 - 22:15 แอตเลติโก มาดริด 1 - 0 เรอัล เบติส 1 - 0 1
ITALY: Serie B
03/03 - 22:15 Ascoli 0 - 0 Reggiana 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:15 Bari 0 - 0 สเปเซีย 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:15 Cittadella 0 - 0 Pisa 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:15 Como 0 - 0 เวเนเซีย 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:15 Cosenza 0 - 0 Catanzaro 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:15 FeralpiSalo 0 - 0 ซามพ์โดเรีย 0 - 0 0
ITALY: Serie C - Group B
03/03 - 22:15 Sestri Levante 0 - 0 สปาล 0 - 0 0/0.5
MALTA: Premier League
03/03 - 22:15 Floriana 0 - 0 Gudja 0 - 0 2.5
SPAIN: LaLiga2
03/03 - 22:15 เตเนริเฟ่ 0 - 0 ซีดี มิรานเดส 0 - 0 0.5/1
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
03/03 - 22:20 Al Adalah 0 - 0 Al Safa 0 - 0 0.5/1
WORLD: Club Friendly
03/03 - 16:00 Zlin B (Cze) - Slovacko B (Cze) 0
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
03/03 - 17:00 FC Asgabat - Kopetdag Asgabat 0
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
03/03 - 18:00 Kavala - PAOK Kristonis 0
GREECE: Division A Women
03/03 - 18:00 Asteras Tripolis W - Trikala W 0.5/1
03/03 - 18:00 Rethymniakos W - Olimpiada Imittou W 2.5
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
03/03 - 18:30 Thyella D. - Ellas Syrou 1.5
WORLD: Club Friendly
03/03 - 19:00 Onsala (Swe) - Savedalen (Swe) 0
ALBANIA: First Division
03/03 - 19:30 Apolonia Fier - Kastrioti 0
03/03 - 19:30 Bylis - Tomori Berat 0
03/03 - 19:30 Korabi Peshkopi - Lushnja 0
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
03/03 - 19:30 Etar II - Vihar Slavyanovo 0
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
03/03 - 19:30 Lefkimmi - Eordaikos 0
SOMALIA: National league
03/03 - 19:30 Gaadiidka - Midnimo 0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
03/03 - 19:30 Villa Santa Brigida - Ibarra 1
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
03/03 - 20:00 Botev Plovdiv II - Rodopa Smolyan 0
03/03 - 20:00 Lok. Plovdiv II - Sozopol 0
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
03/03 - 20:00 Slavia Sofia 2 - Oborishte 0
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
03/03 - 20:00 Chernolomets - Ustrem Donchevo 0
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
03/03 - 20:00 Osijek W - Agram Zagreb W 0
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
03/03 - 20:00 Ezulwini - Young Buffaloes 0
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
03/03 - 20:00 Fulda-Lehnerz - Offenbach 0
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
03/03 - 20:00 Magdeburg II - Einheit Rudolstadt 0
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
03/03 - 20:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Paloma 0
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
03/03 - 20:00 Diefflen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0/0.5
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
03/03 - 20:00 Heidenheim U19 - Sandhausen U19 0.5/1
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
03/03 - 20:00 Apollon Paralimniou - Keravnos Anchelochori 0
03/03 - 20:00 Aris Petinos - Epanomi 1.5
03/03 - 20:00 Chaniotis - Thermaikos FC 0
03/03 - 20:00 M. Alexandros Agia Marina - Aetos Varvaras 0
03/03 - 20:00 Niki Efkarpias - Aris Avatou 1.5
03/03 - 20:00 Veria - Orestis Orestiadas 0
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
03/03 - 20:00 Ethnikos Neou - Vataniakos 0
03/03 - 20:00 Fikis - Svoronos FC 0
03/03 - 20:00 Kastoria - Thesprotos 0
03/03 - 20:00 Pierikos - AO Trikala 0
03/03 - 20:00 Thyella Katsikas - Anagennisi Arta 0
03/03 - 20:00 Zakynthos - Nea Artaki 0
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
03/03 - 20:00 Afantou - Panegialios FC 0
03/03 - 20:00 Filiatron - Marko 0
03/03 - 20:00 Korinthos - Vyzas FC 0
03/03 - 20:00 Kyanos A. V. - Ermionidas-Ermis 0
03/03 - 20:00 PAO Varda - Rodos 0
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
03/03 - 20:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Agios Nikolaos 0
03/03 - 20:00 Aris Petroupolis - Ellopiakos 0
03/03 - 20:00 Chaidari - Fostiras 1.5
03/03 - 20:00 Ermis Z. - AO Ilisiakos 0
03/03 - 20:00 Ipato - Almyros Gaziou 0
03/03 - 20:00 Panionios - Atsalenios 0
03/03 - 20:00 Peramaikos - Episkopi 0
03/03 - 20:00 Proodeftiki - Atromitos Piraeus 0
GREECE: Division A Women
03/03 - 20:00 OFI Crete W - Elpides Karditsas W 0
03/03 - 20:00 Panathinaikos W - Seirines Grevenon W 3.5
03/03 - 20:00 Volos 2004 W - AEL Larissa W 0.5/1
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
03/03 - 20:00 SBTC - Tiszafuredi 0
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
03/03 - 20:00 Bicskei - Puskas Academy II 0
03/03 - 20:00 Dorogi - Balatonfuredi 0
03/03 - 20:00 VLS Veszprem - Gyor II 1.5/2
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
03/03 - 20:00 Fuzesgyarmati SK - FC Dabas 0
03/03 - 20:00 Hodmezovasarhely FC - Korosladany MSK 0
03/03 - 20:00 Martfui - Honved II 0
03/03 - 20:00 Monori - ESMTK Budapest 0
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
03/03 - 20:00 Dunafoldvar - Mohacsi 0
03/03 - 20:00 Gardony Varosi - Kaposvar 0
03/03 - 20:00 Nagykanizsa - Dunaujvaros PASE 0
03/03 - 20:00 Szekszardi - MTK Budapest II 0
03/03 - 20:00 Szentlorinc - Fehervar FC II 0
POLAND: Central Youth League
03/03 - 20:00 Odra Opole U19 - Cracovia U19 0
WORLD: Club Friendly
03/03 - 20:00 Chotebor (Cze) - Hlinsko (Cze) 0
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
03/03 - 20:30 Dunav Ruse II - Benkovski 0
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
03/03 - 20:30 Simba - Blessing 0
FRANCE: Division 2 Women
03/03 - 20:30 Le Mans W - Metz W 0.5/1
03/03 - 20:30 Lens W - Strasbourg W 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 Marseille W - Montauban W 0
03/03 - 20:30 Thonon Evian W - Albi-Marssac W 0
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
03/03 - 20:30 SV Steinbach - Weidenhausen 0/0.5
ITALY: Serie B Women
03/03 - 20:30 Arezzo W - Genoa W 0
03/03 - 20:30 Bologna W - Lazio W 0
03/03 - 20:30 Brescia W - Ravenna W 0
03/03 - 20:30 Pavia W - Tavagnacco W 0
03/03 - 20:30 RES Roma W - Parma W 0
03/03 - 20:30 San Marino Academy W - Cesena W 0
03/03 - 20:30 Ternana W - Chievo Verona W 0
03/03 - 20:30 Verona W - Freedom W 0
LIBERIA: LFA First Division
03/03 - 20:30 NPA Anchors - Mighty Barrolle 0
03/03 - 20:30 Paynesville - LPRC Oiler 0
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
03/03 - 20:30 Jedinstvo Surcin - Usce 0
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
03/03 - 20:30 Borac Sajkas - Hajduk 1912 0
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
03/03 - 20:30 Buducnost Popovac - Vlasina 0
03/03 - 20:30 Mesevo - Trayal Krusevac 0
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
03/03 - 20:30 1.FK Svidnik - Stropkov 1
03/03 - 20:30 Filakovo - Namestovo 0/0.5
03/03 - 20:30 Kalinovo - Rimavska Sobota 0
03/03 - 20:30 Spisske Podhradie - Oravske Vesele 0/0.5
WORLD: Club Friendly
03/03 - 20:30 Riga FC (Lat) - Metta/LU (Lat) 0
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
03/03 - 21:00 Bad Sauerbrunn - Marz 0
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
03/03 - 21:00 Acren - La Calamine 0
03/03 - 21:00 Ganshoren - Jette 0
03/03 - 21:00 Royal Union SG 2 - ทูบิซ 0.5/1
03/03 - 21:00 Warnant - La Louviere 0
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
03/03 - 21:00 Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - KRC Gent 0
03/03 - 21:00 KRC Harelbeke - Oostkamp 0
03/03 - 21:00 Olsa Brakel - Wetteren 0
03/03 - 21:00 Voorde Appelterre - Gullegem 0
03/03 - 21:00 Zelzate - Merelbeke 0
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
03/03 - 21:00 Belisia Bilzen - Wezel Sport 0
03/03 - 21:00 Diegem - Tongeren 0
03/03 - 21:00 KV Mechelen 2 - Londerzeel 0.5/1
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
03/03 - 21:00 Leuven II W - Chastre W 0
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
03/03 - 21:00 Mbabane Swallows - Manzini Wanderers 0
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
03/03 - 21:00 Preussen Munster 2 - Gievenbeck 0.5/1
03/03 - 21:00 Siegen - Vreden 0.5/1
GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
03/03 - 21:00 Germania Teveren - Hennef 0.5/1
03/03 - 21:00 Porz - Freialdenhoven 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:00 Siegburger - Frechen 0/0.5
LESOTHO: Premier League
03/03 - 21:00 CCX - ACE Maseru 0
03/03 - 21:00 Lifofane - Linare 0
03/03 - 21:00 Lioli - Manonyane 0
03/03 - 21:00 Liphakoe - Matlama 0
NAMIBIA: Premiership
03/03 - 21:00 Civics - Orlando Pirates 0
03/03 - 21:00 Okahandja - Mighty Gunners 0
03/03 - 21:00 Young Africans - Khomas Nampol 0
NIGERIA: NNL
03/03 - 21:00 City FC Abuja - Jigawa Golden Stars 0
03/03 - 21:00 Edel - Beyond Limits FC 0
03/03 - 21:00 Ekiti United - Madiba 0
03/03 - 21:00 Rovers FC - Coal City 0
03/03 - 21:00 Vandrezzer - Abia Comets 0
03/03 - 21:00 Warri Wolves - Tradesafe 0
03/03 - 21:00 Wikki Tourist - Zamfara United 0
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
03/03 - 21:00 ZNK Ljubljana W - Drava W 0
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
03/03 - 21:15 Erkenschwick - ASC 09 Dortmund 0
GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
03/03 - 21:15 Bergisch Gladbach - Bonn-Endenich 08 1.5/2
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
03/03 - 21:30 Aiglons - Elect Sport 0
03/03 - 21:30 As Dgssie - Agri - Tchad 0
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
03/03 - 21:30 AS Vita Club - Aigles du Congo 0
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
03/03 - 21:30 Ennepetal - Clarholz 0/0.5
03/03 - 21:30 Schermbeck 2020 - Eintracht Rheine 1
GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
03/03 - 21:30 Konigsdorf - Eintracht Hohkeppel 1
03/03 - 21:30 VfL Vichttal - Schafhausen 2
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
03/03 - 21:30 SC St.Tonis - Hamborn 1
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
03/03 - 21:45 Algoy - Ascot 0
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
03/03 - 22:00 AS Sobemap - Espoir 0
03/03 - 22:00 Cavaliers - Requins 0
03/03 - 22:00 Coton FC - Damissa 0
03/03 - 22:00 Dynamo Abomey - Dragons 0
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
03/03 - 22:00 Buffles du Borgou - Abeilles 0
03/03 - 22:00 Dynamique Djougou - Hodio 0
03/03 - 22:00 Etoiles Filantes - Djeffa 0
03/03 - 22:00 Police - Avrankou Omnisport 0
03/03 - 22:00 Real Sport - Bembereke 0
NAMIBIA: Premiership
03/03 - 22:00 Tigers - African Stars 0
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D
03/03 - 22:00 Juv. Evora - Fabril do Barreiro 1.5
QATAR: QFA Cup
03/03 - 22:00 Lusail - Al-Sadd 0
TOGO: Championnat National
03/03 - 22:00 Barracuda - Doumbe 0/0.5
03/03 - 22:00 Kakadl - OTR 0
03/03 - 22:00 Tambo - Espoir 0
03/03 - 22:00 Unisport - Dynamic Togolais 0
NIGER: Ligue 1
03/03 - 22:15 Sahel - Akokana 0
ENGLAND: Premier League
03/03 - 22:30 แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ - แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด 1.5/2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women
03/03 - 22:30 Liberec W - Ostrava W 0
GERMANY: 3. Liga
03/03 - 22:30 อาร์มีเนีย บีเลเฟลด์ - Verl 0/0.5
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
03/03 - 22:30 Lubeck II - Eichede 1.5/2
GIBRALTAR: National League
03/03 - 22:30 Manchester 62 - Europa FC 0/0.5
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
03/03 - 22:30 เฟเรนซ์วารอส - Kecskemeti TE 1.5/2
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
03/03 - 22:30 SOL - Stella Adjame 0/0.5
MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group
03/03 - 22:30 Swieqi - Tarxien 0
03/03 - 22:30 Zejtun - Msida 1
NORWAY: OBOS Supercup
03/03 - 22:30 Frigg - Oppsal 0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
03/03 - 22:30 Casa Pia - Gil Vicente 0
03/03 - 22:30 Portimonense - Vizela 0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
03/03 - 22:30 Leixoes - Tondela 0
SERBIA: Super Liga
03/03 - 22:30 Vozdovac - Sp. Subotica 0/0.5
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
03/03 - 22:30 Izarra - Alaves B 0/0.5
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
03/03 - 22:30 ยูดี มาร์เบลล่า - Linense 0/0.5
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
03/03 - 22:30 Llerenense - San Sebastian Reyes 0.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
03/03 - 22:30 Gran Pena - Alondras 0.5/1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
03/03 - 22:30 Anaitasuna FT - San Ignacio 0/0.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
03/03 - 22:30 Gandia - Acero 0.5/1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
03/03 - 22:30 Rayo Vallecano B - Pozuelo de Alarcon 0/0.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
03/03 - 22:30 Soller - Santanyi 1.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
03/03 - 22:30 Jaraiz - Trujillo 0/0.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
03/03 - 22:30 Calahorra B - Arnedo 0.5/1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
03/03 - 22:30 Fraga - Carinena 1
03/03 - 22:30 Tamarite - CF Illueca 0.5/1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
03/03 - 22:30 Conquense - Marchamalo 0.5/1
SWITZERLAND: Super League
03/03 - 22:30 Winterthur - Yverdon 0.5
03/03 - 22:30 ซูริค - ยัง บอยส์ 0
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
03/03 - 22:45 ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด - เอ็กเซลซิเออร์ 0.5
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
03/03 - 22:45 Telstar W - Heerenveen W 0/0.5
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
03/03 - 22:45 Compostela - Torrelavega 0/0.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
03/03 - 22:45 Real Avila - Salamanca 0/0.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
03/03 - 22:45 Muleno - Plus Ultra 0
AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup
03/03 - 23:00 Club Africain (Tun) - Academica (Ang) 0
03/03 - 23:00 Future FC (Egy) - Al Hilal Benghazi (Lby) 0.5
03/03 - 23:00 Rivers United (Nga) - Dreams (Gha) 1
03/03 - 23:00 USM Alger (Alg) - Supersport Utd (Rsa) 0.5/1
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga
03/03 - 23:00 Altach - แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ 0/0.5
03/03 - 23:00 BW Linz - ออสเตรียเวียนนา 0/0.5
03/03 - 23:00 เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก - A. Klagenfurt 1.5/2
03/03 - 23:00 SK Rapid - A. Lustenau 2
03/03 - 23:00 สตวร์ม กราซ - โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ 0.5
03/03 - 23:00 Tirol - Hartberg 0/0.5
CAMEROON: Elite One
03/03 - 23:00 Colombe - Aigle Royal 0/0.5
03/03 - 23:00 Gazelle - Bamenda 0/0.5
03/03 - 23:00 Union Douala - Dynamo Douala 0/0.5
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
03/03 - 23:00 ZNK Split W - Zadar W 3
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
03/03 - 23:00 Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Adama City 0.5/1
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
03/03 - 23:00 Ajka - Kazincbarcikai 0.5/1
03/03 - 23:00 Csakvari - Szeged 0
03/03 - 23:00 Haladas - Honved 0
03/03 - 23:00 Tiszakecske - Gyor 0.5/1
LIBERIA: LFA First Division
03/03 - 23:00 BEA Mountain - Nimba Kwado 0
03/03 - 23:00 LISCR FC - Kallon Liberia 2
03/03 - 23:00 Watanga - Heaven Eleven 0/0.5
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
03/03 - 23:00 Managua FC U20 - Esteli U20 0
RUSSIA: Premier League
03/03 - 23:00 Baltika - Sochi 0/0.5
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women
03/03 - 23:00 Dundee Utd W - Hearts W 4
03/03 - 23:00 Montrose W - Hamilton W 0/0.5
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
03/03 - 23:00 Marino de Luanco - Cayon 0.5/1
03/03 - 23:00 เรอัล ลาวิเลส - Coruxo FC 0/0.5
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
03/03 - 23:00 Naxara - Tudelano 0.5/1
03/03 - 23:00 Real Sociedad C - Calahorra 0/0.5
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
03/03 - 23:00 Aguilas FC - Velez 0
03/03 - 23:00 Antoniano - FC Cartagena SAD B 0.5/1
03/03 - 23:00 Yeclano - เรอัล มูร์เซีย 0/0.5
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
03/03 - 23:00 CF Talavera - Ursaria 0.5/1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
03/03 - 23:00 Barbadas-Bentraces - Pontevedra B 0.5/1
03/03 - 23:00 Paiosaco - Betanzos 0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
03/03 - 23:00 Luarca - Caudal Deportivo 1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
03/03 - 23:00 Castro - UC Cartes 0.5/1
03/03 - 23:00 Naval Reinosa - Tropezon 0/0.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
03/03 - 23:00 ยูอี โอลอต - Castelldefels 1.5
03/03 - 23:00 Reus FCR - Grama 0.5/1
03/03 - 23:00 Vilassar de Mar - Vilafranca 0.5/1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
03/03 - 23:00 Burriana - Utiel 0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
03/03 - 23:00 Becerril - Burgos CF B 0/0.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
03/03 - 23:00 Cartaya - Cabecense 1/1.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
03/03 - 23:00 Platges de Calvia - Portmany 0.5/1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
03/03 - 23:00 Balsicas Atletico - Bullense 0/0.5
03/03 - 23:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia - CD Algar 0.5/1
03/03 - 23:00 Caravaca - ลอร์ก้า 0/0.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
03/03 - 23:00 Montehermoso - CD Coria 1/1.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
03/03 - 23:00 Cirbonero - CD Ardoi 0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
03/03 - 23:00 CDFC Calzada - Comillas 1/1.5
03/03 - 23:00 Pena Balsamaiso - Alfaro 0.5/1
03/03 - 23:00 River Ebro - CCD Alberite 1.5
03/03 - 23:00 Tedeon - Anguiano 1/1.5
03/03 - 23:00 Vianes - Haro Deportivo 0.5/1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
03/03 - 23:00 Atletico Monzon - Fuentes 0.5/1
03/03 - 23:00 Belchite 97 - Cuarte 0.5/1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
03/03 - 23:00 Quintanar del Rey - Tomelloso 1/1.5
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
03/03 - 23:00 Azam - Dodoma Jiji 1.5/2
TURKEY: Super Lig
03/03 - 23:00 เบซิคตัส - กาลาตาซาราย 0/0.5
TURKEY: 1. Lig
03/03 - 23:00 Corum - Bandirmaspor 0/0.5
UKRAINE: Premier League
03/03 - 23:00 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก - Kryvbas 0.5/1
FRANCE: Ligue 1
03/03 - 23:05 แรนส์ - ลอริยองต์ 1/1.5
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women
03/03 - 23:10 Hibernian W - Rangers W 2
BAHRAIN: Premier League
03/03 - 23:15 Al Riffa - Al-Hidd 1/1.5
03/03 - 23:15 Al-Shabbab - Al-Najma 0
03/03 - 23:15 East Riffa - Busaiteen 0/0.5
GERMANY: Bundesliga
03/03 - 23:30 ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์ - แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน 0.5
CROATIA: HNL
03/03 - 23:30 Osijek - ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ 0.5
JORDAN: Premier League
03/03 - 23:30 Al Jalil - Al Wehdat 1.5
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
03/03 - 23:30 Hegelmann - Transinvest 0/0.5
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
03/03 - 23:30 Sutjeska - Buducnost 0/0.5
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
03/03 - 23:30 Rakow - เลช พอซนาน 0.5
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
03/03 - 23:30 เบนฟิก้า U19 - SC Farense U19 2
SENEGAL: Ligue 1
03/03 - 23:30 Casa - Guediawaye 0
03/03 - 23:30 Mbour - Jamono Fatick 0
03/03 - 23:30 Pikine - Linguere 0/0.5
03/03 - 23:30 Sonacos - Diambars 0/0.5
03/03 - 23:30 US Goree - Generation F. 0/0.5
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
03/03 - 23:30 Radomlje - Bravo 0
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
03/03 - 23:30 Zamora - Dep. Fabril 1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
03/03 - 23:30 Basico Urraca - Tuilla 0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
03/03 - 23:30 Collado Villalba - Galapagar 0/0.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
03/03 - 23:30 Torredonjimeno - El Ejido 0/0.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
03/03 - 23:30 Puente Genil - Atletico Espeleno 1
SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen
03/03 - 23:30 Djurgarden - Goteborg 1
03/03 - 23:30 Skovde AIK - United Nordic 1/1.5
KUWAIT: Premier League
03/03 - 23:35 Al Kuwait - Al Arabi 0/0.5
ITALY: Serie A
04/03 - 00:00 อตาลันต้า - โบโลญญ่า 0.5
ALBANIA: First Division
04/03 - 00:00 AF Elbasani - Luzi 1.5
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
04/03 - 00:00 Zakakiou - Achnas 0/0.5
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
04/03 - 00:00 สปาร์ต้า ปราก - สลาเวีย ปราก 0
DENMARK: Superliga
04/03 - 00:00 Aarhus - Odense 0.5
EGYPT: Premier League
04/03 - 00:00 Enppi - Al Ittihad 0
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
04/03 - 00:00 Guastatoya - Deportivo Achuapa 1
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
04/03 - 00:00 Douane - Gendrim 0
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
04/03 - 00:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi 1
POLAND: Division 1
04/03 - 00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie 0
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
04/03 - 00:00 Wiazownica - Orleta Radzyn 0/0.5
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
04/03 - 00:00 Sestao - Sabadell 0/0.5
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
04/03 - 00:00 Castellon - ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 1.5/2
04/03 - 00:00 Ceuta - CF Intercity 0.5
04/03 - 00:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย - Recreativo Huelva 0/0.5
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
04/03 - 00:00 ยูดี โลโกรนเยส - AD San Juan 2/2.5
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
04/03 - 00:00 เอร์กูเลส - CE Europa 0/0.5
04/03 - 00:00 La Nucia - Cerdanyola 0/0.5
04/03 - 00:00 Valencia B - เยย์ด้า 0/0.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
04/03 - 00:00 Estradense - Arosa SC 0/0.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
04/03 - 00:00 Xerez D.F.C. - Ciudad de Lucena 0/0.5
SPAIN: LaLiga
04/03 - 00:30 มายอร์ก้า - คิโรน่า 0/0.5
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
04/03 - 00:30 Penya - Ordino 0/0.5
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League
04/03 - 00:30 อันเดอร์เลชท์ - Eupen 1.5
GREECE: Super League
04/03 - 00:30 Aris - เออีเค เอเธนส์ 1/1.5
04/03 - 00:30 Giannina - Atromitos 0.5
04/03 - 00:30 Kifisia - Panetolikos 0/0.5
04/03 - 00:30 Lamia - พีเอโอเค 1.5
04/03 - 00:30 OFI Crete - Panathinaikos 1
04/03 - 00:30 โอลิมเปียกอส - Volos 2/2.5
04/03 - 00:30 Panserraikos - Asteras Tripolis 0/0.5
ITALY: Serie B
04/03 - 00:30 Modena - เครโมเนเซ 0
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
04/03 - 00:30 Audace Cerignola - Avellino 0/0.5
04/03 - 00:30 Picerno - Monopoli 0.5/1
04/03 - 00:30 Turris - Taranto 0
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
04/03 - 00:30 Academica - Braga B 0/0.5
SPAIN: LaLiga2
04/03 - 00:30 เรอัล ซาราโกซ่า - Amorebieta 0.5/1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Liga BiH
04/03 - 00:45 Zeljeznicar - FK Sarajevo 0/0.5
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
04/03 - 01:00 U. Catolica - EL Nacional 1
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
04/03 - 01:00 Leicester W - Chelsea W 2
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
04/03 - 01:00 Ujpest - Fehervar FC 0/0.5
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al
04/03 - 01:00 มัคคาบี้ ไฮฟา - Hapoel Hadera 1.5/2
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
04/03 - 01:00 Stade d'Abidjan - Zoman 0
JAMAICA: Premier League
04/03 - 01:00 Lime Hall Academy - Molynes 1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
04/03 - 01:00 Huracanes Izcalli - Caja Oblatos 0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
04/03 - 01:00 สปอร์ติงลิสบอน - SC Farense 2.5
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores U20
04/03 - 01:00 Olimpia Asuncion U20 (Par) - Aguilas U20 (Col) 0
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
04/03 - 01:00 ลา คอรุนญ่า - ซีดี ลูโก 1/1.5
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
04/03 - 01:00 Terrassa - Penya Indep. 1
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League
04/03 - 01:15 Kortrijk - RWDM 0/0.5
BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
04/03 - 01:15 Beveren - Oostende 0.5
BRAZIL: Brasiliense
04/03 - 01:30 Santa Maria - Planaltina 0/0.5
BRAZIL: Paraense
04/03 - 01:30 Aguia De Maraba - Cameta 0.5/1
04/03 - 01:30 Bragantino - Remo 0
04/03 - 01:30 Caete - Tuna Luso 0
04/03 - 01:30 Paysandu PA - Castanhal 1/1.5
04/03 - 01:30 Santa Rosa - Tapajos 0/0.5
04/03 - 01:30 Sao Francisco - Canaa 0.5/1
GERMANY: 3. Liga
04/03 - 01:30 ดุ๊ยส์บวร์ก - Dortmund II 0/0.5
GIBRALTAR: National League
04/03 - 01:30 Europa Point - College 1975 FC 1.5/2
ROMANIA: Liga 1
04/03 - 01:30 สเตอัว บูคาเรสต์ - Petrolul 1
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
04/03 - 02:00 เฮราเคิล - อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้ 0
AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup
04/03 - 02:00 Berkane (Mar) - Stade Malien (Mli) 0.5/1
04/03 - 02:00 Sagrada (Ang) - Abu Salim (Lby) 0/0.5
04/03 - 02:00 Zamalek (Egy) - SOAR (Gui) 0
BERMUDA: Premier League
04/03 - 02:00 Dandy Town Hornets - Somerset 0
04/03 - 02:00 St. Georges Colts - YMSC 0
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
04/03 - 02:00 Nacional Potosi - Aurora 0.5/1
BRAZIL: Baiano
04/03 - 02:00 Alagoinhas - บาร์เซโลน่า 0/0.5
04/03 - 02:00 Bahia - Jacuipense 1.5/2
04/03 - 02:00 Bahia de Feira - Juazeirense 0/0.5
04/03 - 02:00 Itabuna - Vitoria 1.5
04/03 - 02:00 Jacobina - Jequie 0/0.5
BRAZIL: Brasiliense
04/03 - 02:00 Brasiliense - Capital 0/0.5
BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Guanabara
04/03 - 02:00 Fluminense - Botafogo RJ 0/0.5
BRAZIL: Cearense - Relegation
04/03 - 02:00 Caucaia - Horizonte 0/0.5
BRAZIL: Cearense 2
04/03 - 02:00 Guarani de Juazeiro - Pacajus 0
BRAZIL: Goiano - Play Offs
04/03 - 02:00 Aparecidense - Anapolis 0/0.5
04/03 - 02:00 Goianesia - Vila Nova FC 0.5/1
BRAZIL: Maranhense
04/03 - 02:00 Chapadinha - Moto Club 0/0.5
04/03 - 02:00 Cordino EC - Imperatriz 0/0.5
BRAZIL: Paraibano
04/03 - 02:00 Atl. Cajazeirense - Sousa 0.5
04/03 - 02:00 Treze PB - Pombal 1
BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs
04/03 - 02:00 Cianorte - Coritiba 0.5
BRAZIL: Paulista
04/03 - 02:00 Sao Bernardo - Agua Santa 0.5
BRAZIL: Potiguar - First stage - Play Offs
04/03 - 02:00 America RN - ABC 0/0.5
BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense
04/03 - 02:00 คอสตาริกา - Operario MS 0
04/03 - 02:00 Ivinhema - Aquidauanense 0
04/03 - 02:00 Nautico MS - Coxim 0
BRAZIL: Tocantinense
04/03 - 02:00 Tocantins - Capital FC 0
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
04/03 - 02:00 Municipal Turrialba - Cariari Pococi 1
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
04/03 - 02:00 Ferretti U20 - Masachapa U20 0
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
04/03 - 02:00 อันเทคัวร่า CF - คอร์โดบ้า 0/0.5
USA: MLS
04/03 - 02:00 นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น - โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี 0.5/1
BRAZIL: Rondoniense
04/03 - 02:30 Genus - Barcelona RO 0/0.5
04/03 - 02:30 Vilhena EC - Ji-Parana 0
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Additional match
04/03 - 02:30 Atletico Pantoja - Atlantico 0
FRANCE: Ligue 1
04/03 - 02:45 โอลิมปิก ลียง - ล็องส์ 0
ITALY: Serie A
04/03 - 02:45 นาโปลี - ยูเวนตุส 0/0.5
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
04/03 - 02:50 Ksar - Nouakchott King's 0/0.5
SPAIN: LaLiga
04/03 - 03:00 แอธเลติก บิลเบา - บาร์เซโลน่า 0/0.5
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
04/03 - 03:00 Defensa y Justicia - Lanus 0/0.5
04/03 - 03:00 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes L.P. 0/0.5
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
04/03 - 03:00 Aldosivi - Almirante Brown 0.5
04/03 - 03:00 Arsenal Sarandi - San Miguel 0/0.5
04/03 - 03:00 CA Mitre - Atletico Atlanta 0/0.5
04/03 - 03:00 Chacarita Juniors - Talleres (R.E) 0.5/1
04/03 - 03:00 Deportivo Moron - San Telmo 0.5/1
04/03 - 03:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - Defensores Unidos 0.5
04/03 - 03:00 Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Maipu 0
04/03 - 03:00 Temperley - Chaco For Ever 0.5
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
04/03 - 03:00 UAI Urquiza - Villa Dalmine 0
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
04/03 - 03:00 Central Ballester - Victoriano A. 0
04/03 - 03:00 Club Lujan - Sportivo Barracas 0.5/1
04/03 - 03:00 Deportivo Muniz - Deportivo Paraguayo 0/0.5
04/03 - 03:00 El Porvenir - Berazategui 0/0.5
04/03 - 03:00 General Lamadrid - Justo Jose de Urquiza 0/0.5
04/03 - 03:00 Juventud Unida S. M. - Deportivo Espanol 0/0.5
04/03 - 03:00 ลูกาโน - Atlas 0
04/03 - 03:00 Puerto Nuevo - Def. de Cambaceres 0/0.5
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
04/03 - 03:00 Barrancas - Defensores de Glew 0
04/03 - 03:00 Deportivo Camioneros - Provincial 0
04/03 - 03:00 Everton La Plata - Belgrano Zarate 0.5/1
04/03 - 03:00 Ezeiza - Social Atletico Television 1
04/03 - 03:00 Nautico Hacoaj - Estrella de Berisso 0
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
04/03 - 03:00 CDRA - Bubali 0
BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
04/03 - 03:00 Placido de Castro - Nauas EC 0.5/1
BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
04/03 - 03:00 Manauara - Princesa do Solimoes 0.5
04/03 - 03:00 Sao Raimundo AM - Parintins 0
BRAZIL: Cearense - Play Offs
04/03 - 03:00 Maracana - Floresta EC 0/0.5
BRAZIL: Cearense - Relegation
04/03 - 03:00 Atletico-CE - Barbalha 0/0.5
BRAZIL: Paulista
04/03 - 03:00 Ponte Preta - Novorizontino 0/0.5
BRAZIL: Piauiense - Second stage
04/03 - 03:00 Parnahyba - Julho Esporte 0.5/1
BRAZIL: Sergipano
04/03 - 03:00 Confianca - Itabaiana 0.5/1
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
04/03 - 03:00 Ad Aserri - Limon Black Star 0.5/1
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
04/03 - 03:00 Dijon W - Lyon W 3.5/4
GRENADA: Premier Division
04/03 - 03:00 Mt. Rich - Paradise 0
04/03 - 03:00 Queens Park Rangers - Camerhogne 0
04/03 - 03:00 SAB Spartans - Hurricanes 0
04/03 - 03:00 St. John's - Hard Rock 0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
04/03 - 03:00 Jalapa U20 - Ocotal U20 0
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
04/03 - 03:00 Los Chankas - Sport Boys 1
SPAIN: LaLiga2
04/03 - 03:00 เลกาเนส - เออิบาร์ 0
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
04/03 - 03:00 Liverpool M. - Maldonado 0.5
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
04/03 - 03:00 Caracas - Dep. Tachira 0/0.5
WORLD: Friendly International
04/03 - 03:00 Trinidad & Tobago - จาไมกา 0
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
04/03 - 03:30 Atletico F.C. - Huila 0.5
04/03 - 03:30 คาร์ทาเกน่า - โบค่า จูเนียร์ 1
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
04/03 - 03:30 Tecnico U. - Cumbaya 1/1.5
JAMAICA: Premier League
04/03 - 03:30 Portmore - Montego Bay 0.5/1
04/03 - 03:30 Treasure Beach - Tivoli 0.5/1
04/03 - 03:30 Vere United - Arnett Gardens 0.5/1
04/03 - 03:30 Waterhouse - Mount Pleasant 0/0.5
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
04/03 - 03:30 ปอร์โต้ - เบนฟิก้า 0/0.5
BRAZIL: Paulista
04/03 - 04:00 Bragantino - Santos 0/0.5
CHILE: Primera Division
04/03 - 04:00 Colo Colo - Huachipato 0.5/1
CHILE: Primera B
04/03 - 04:00 เรนเจอส์ - Antofagasta 0
CHILE: Segunda Division
04/03 - 04:00 General Velasquez - Real San Joaquin 0.5
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
04/03 - 04:00 Bucaramanga - Patriotas 0.5/1
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
04/03 - 04:00 Zacapa - Antigua 0
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
04/03 - 04:00 Victoria - Olimpia 1/1.5
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
04/03 - 04:00 Potros del Este - UMECIT 0/0.5
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
04/03 - 04:00 General Caballero JLM - Sportivo Trinidense 0.5
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores U20
04/03 - 04:00 Rosario Central U20 (Arg) - Montevideo City U20 (Uru) 0
BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Guanabara
04/03 - 04:10 Boavista - Bangu 0.5
04/03 - 04:10 Vasco - Portuguesa RJ 1
04/03 - 04:10 Volta Redonda - Nova Iguacu 0/0.5
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
04/03 - 04:30 Universitario de Vinto - Independiente 0.5/1
BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs
04/03 - 04:30 Azuriz - Operario 0/0.5
CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon
04/03 - 04:30 Salina - CSD Barber 0
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
04/03 - 05:00 San Martin S.J. - Ferro 0.5
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
04/03 - 05:00 Real Koyari - Santa Fe 0/0.5
BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
04/03 - 05:00 Sao Francisco FC - Humaita 0
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
04/03 - 05:00 Saprissa - San Carlos 1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
04/03 - 05:00 Saltillo - Apodaca 0/0.5
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
04/03 - 05:00 Ferretti - Masachapa 1
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Gold Cup Women - Play Offs
04/03 - 05:00 Mexico W - Paraguay W 2/2.5
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
04/03 - 05:00 Central FC - Point Fortin 0
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
04/03 - 05:15 โบค่า จูเนียร์ - Belgrano 0.5/1
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
04/03 - 06:00 Patronato - Racing Cordoba 0/0.5
BRAZIL: Paulista
04/03 - 06:00 Sao Paulo - พัลไมรัส 0
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
04/03 - 06:00 Barcelona SC - Imbabura 1.5/2
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
04/03 - 06:00 Xinabajul - Malacateco 0/0.5
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
04/03 - 06:00 Olancho - Marathon 0
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
04/03 - 06:00 Atl. San Luis W - Club Leon W 0.5/1
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
04/03 - 06:00 Jalapa - Ocotal 0.5/1
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
04/03 - 06:00 Rampla Juniors - Penarol 1
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
04/03 - 06:00 Puerto Cabello - Rayo Zuliano 0.5/1
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
04/03 - 06:10 Ind. Medellin - Aguilas 0.5
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
04/03 - 06:15 San Francisco - Tauro 0
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
04/03 - 06:30 GV San Jose - Oriente Petrolero 0.5/1
BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
04/03 - 06:30 Fluminense-PI - Fortaleza 1.5
CHILE: Primera Division
04/03 - 06:30 Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique 0.5
CHILE: Primera B
04/03 - 06:30 San Felipe - Recoleta 0/0.5
CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon
04/03 - 06:45 SUBT - Centro Dominguito 0
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
04/03 - 06:45 Club Tijuana U23 - Club Leon U23 0/0.5
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
04/03 - 07:00 La Fama - Sport Boys 0
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
04/03 - 07:00 Sporting San Jose - Cartagines 0
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
04/03 - 07:00 Cienciano - Carlos Mannucci 1.5/2
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
04/03 - 07:00 La Horquetta - Port Of Spain 0
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
04/03 - 07:06 Juarez W - Atlas W 1
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
04/03 - 07:30 Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 0/0.5
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
04/03 - 07:30 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Colon Santa Fe 0
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
04/03 - 08:00 Motagua - Vida 1.5/2
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
04/03 - 08:00 Monterrey - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0.5/1
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
04/03 - 08:00 Managua FC - Esteli 0.5/1
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Gold Cup Women - Play Offs
04/03 - 08:15 USA W - Colombia W 1.5
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
04/03 - 08:20 Alianza - Santa Fe 0/0.5
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
04/03 - 10:00 Club Tijuana - Club Leon 0/0.5
AUSTRALIA: A-League
03/03 - 11:00 Finished เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์ 3 - 2 แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด 1 - 0 0.5
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
03/03 - 11:00 Finished Wollongong Wolves 1 - 1 St. George City 0 - 0 0
03/03 - 11:00 Finished เวสเทิร์น ซิดนีย์ U21 2 - 3 Rockdale Ilinden 1 - 3 0
JAPAN: J2 League
03/03 - 11:00 Finished Iwaki 1 - 1 ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา 0 - 1 0
03/03 - 11:00 Finished โรอัสโซ่ คุมาโมโตะ 1 - 1 เธสปา คูซัทสึ 1 - 0 0.5
03/03 - 11:00 Finished รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ 2 - 0 Blaublitz 1 - 0 0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
03/03 - 12:00 Finished Melbourne Knights 3 - 0 St Albans 2 - 0 1/1.5
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
03/03 - 12:00 Finished Central Coast Mariners W 2 - 0 Adelaide W 0 - 0 1
03/03 - 12:00 Finished Newcastle W 1 - 1 Perth W 0 - 1 0.5/1
JAPAN: J2 League
03/03 - 12:00 Finished Tochigi SC 1 - 3 มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ 1 - 3 0/0.5
JAPAN: J3 League
03/03 - 12:00 Finished ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ เอฟซี 1 - 3 Imabari 0 - 3 0/0.5
03/03 - 12:00 Finished Nara Club 1 - 1 Nagano 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 12:00 Finished YSCC 0 - 2 Osaka 0 - 1 0/0.5
JAPAN: WE League Women
03/03 - 12:00 Finished Nojima Stella W 0 - 2 Beleza W 0 - 1 1.5
03/03 - 12:00 Finished Omiya Ardija W 0 - 2 Saitama W 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 12:00 Finished Parceiro Nagano W 2 - 1 JEF United W 1 - 0 0
03/03 - 12:00 Finished Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata W 0 - 0 0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
03/03 - 12:00 Finished Daegu 0 - 1 Gimcheon Sangmu 0 - 0 0/0.5
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
03/03 - 12:00 Finished ซูวอน ซัมซุง 2 - 1 Asan 2 - 0 0.5/1
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
03/03 - 12:00 Finished Busan Kyotong 0 - 1 Chuncheon 0 - 1 0/0.5
03/03 - 12:00 Finished Gimhae 2 - 1 Changwon 0 - 0 0.5/1
03/03 - 12:00 Finished Yangpyeong 0 - 2 Ulsan Citizen 0 - 1 0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
03/03 - 12:30 Finished Lambton J. 4 - 1 Cooks Hill United 2 - 0 1.5
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
03/03 - 12:30 Finished APIA Leichhardt 4 - 0 Manly Utd 3 - 0 0.5/1
AUSTRALIA: A-League
03/03 - 13:00 Finished บริสเบน รอร์ 3 - 2 เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี 1 - 1 0.5
HONG KONG: Premier League
03/03 - 14:00 Finished Lee Man Warriors 4 - 1 Resources Capital 0 - 0 3/3.5
03/03 - 14:00 Finished Sham Shui Po 3 - 1 Hong Kong Rangers 2 - 1 2/2.5
JAPAN: J1 League
03/03 - 14:00 Finished อูราวะ เรดไดมอนส์ 1 - 1 โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้ 0 - 1 0.5
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
03/03 - 14:30 Finished Busan 0 - 3 Seoul E-Land 0 - 1 0.5
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U20
03/03 - 15:00 Finished South Korea U20 W 1 - 2 Australia U20 W 1 - 0 0/0.5
INDONESIA: Liga 1
03/03 - 15:00 Finished Persebaya 2 - 1 PSS Sleman 2 - 0 0.5/1
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
03/03 - 15:00 Finished Supersport Utd U23 2 - 0 Cape Town Spurs U23 0 - 0 1
MONGOLIA: Premier League
03/03 - 15:15 Finished Khoromkhon 7 - 1 Bavarians 2 - 0 0
HONG KONG: Premier League
03/03 - 15:30 Finished Hong Kong FC 1 - 3 Kitchee 1 - 2 3
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women
03/03 - 16:00 Finished CSM Alexandria W 2 - 0 Targu Mures W 2 - 0 0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
03/03 - 16:00 Finished Real Murcia B 6 - 2 Montecasillas 3 - 0 2.5
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
03/03 - 16:00 Finished 1207 Antalyaspor W 0 - 10 Fomget GSK W 0 - 3 1/1.5
03/03 - 16:00 Finished Besiktas W 3 - 0 Amed SK W 2 - 0 1/1.5
03/03 - 16:00 Finished Fatih Vatan Spor W 8 - 0 Adana Idmanyurduspor W 4 - 0 2
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
03/03 - 16:15 Finished Bohemians 1905 B 3 - 1 FK Robstav 1 - 1 0/0.5
03/03 - 16:15 Finished Dukla Prague B 1 - 1 Karlovy Vary 0 - 1 0/0.5
03/03 - 16:15 Finished Slavia Prague B 3 - 0 Admira Prague 2 - 0 2
03/03 - 16:15 Finished Taborsko akademie 1 - 1 Vltavin 0 - 0 0.5/1
WORLD: Club Friendly
03/03 - 16:15 Finished Karvina B (Cze) 2 - 1 Havirov (Cze) 0 - 0 0
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
03/03 - 16:30 Finished Horn 1 - 0 Admira 0 - 0 0.5
AUSTRIA: Wien
03/03 - 16:30 Finished Slovan HAC 4 - 1 SV Donau 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 16:30 Finished Stammersdorf 1 - 1 Dinamo Helfort 1 - 1 1.5/2
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
03/03 - 16:30 Finished Sparta Prague B 4 - 0 Prostejov 2 - 0 0.5/1
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
03/03 - 16:30 Finished Mykonos 0 - 1 Panargiakos 0 - 0 0
INDIA: IWL Women
03/03 - 16:30 Finished Sports Odisha W 0 - 5 Gokulam Kerala W 0 - 2 0
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
03/03 - 16:30 Finished Samorin 2 - 2 Trebisov 1 - 1 0.5/1
03/03 - 16:30 Finished Zilina B 5 - 1 Spisska Nova Ves 3 - 1 1.5/2
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
03/03 - 16:30 Finished Raca 2 - 3 Belusa 2 - 2 0/0.5
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Esperanca 1 - 3 Atletic Escaldes 0 - 1 3.5/4
ARMENIA: First League
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Lernayin Artsakh 3 - 0 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 - 0 0
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Nikarm 1 - 3 Urartu 2 0 - 2 0
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Wandsbeker Concordia 4 - 0 Duneberg 1 - 0 1.5/2
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Geestemunde 1 - 4 Oberneuland 0 - 1 0/0.5
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Hansa Rostock U19 3 - 3 แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน U19 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Hertha U19 2 - 2 Meppen U19 1 - 1 2
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
03/03 - 17:00 Finished ไมนซ์ U19 2 - 0 เอาก์สบวร์ก U19 1 - 0 1.5
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Munich 1860 U19 3 - 2 บาเยิร์น มิวนิค U19 1 - 2 0/0.5
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
03/03 - 17:00 Finished โบรุสเซีย มึนเช่นกลัดบัค U19 0 - 1 ดอร์ทมุนด์ U19 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 17:00 Finished ชาลเก้ 04 U19 1 - 1 ดุ๊ยส์บวร์ก U19 0 - 0 1/1.5
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Wuppertal U19 0 - 5 โบคุม U19 0 - 2 1.5
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Bayern Munich II W 1 - 0 Hoffenheim II W 1 - 0 1
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Gutersloh W 2 - 1 Weinberg W 0 - 1 0
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Hamburger SV W 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II W 2 - 0 1
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Ingolstadt W 0 - 0 B. Monchengladbach W 0 - 0 0.5
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Meppen W 0 - 1 Andernach W 0 - 1 0.5/1
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Mesolongi AE 0 - 3 Ialisos 0 - 0 0
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Debrecen II 1 - 1 Cigand SE 1 - 0 0
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Ujpest II 0 - 2 Debreceni EAC 0 - 1 0/0.5
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Csornai 2 - 0 Zalaegerszegi II 0 - 0 0
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Vasas II 0 - 1 Szolnoki MAV 0 - 1 0
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Ferencvaros II 1 - 2 Majosi 0 - 1 0
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Paks II 0 - 2 Ivancsa 0 - 1 0
INDIA: I-League
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Delhi FC 2 - 3 Namdhari 0 - 0 1
ITALY: Primavera 1
03/03 - 17:00 Finished เลชเช U19 1 - 0 โตริโน่ U19 0 - 0 0
ITALY: Primavera 2
03/03 - 17:00 Finished เบเนเวนโต้ U19 3 - 4 Pisa U19 0 - 0 0
KENYA: Super League
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Mulembe United 0 - 1 Nairobi United 0 - 0 1.5
MALTA: Premier League
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Marsaxlokk 1 - 2 Mosta 1 - 1 0.5/1
ROMANIA: Liga 2
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Selimbar 1 - 0 Mioveni 1 - 0 0
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Chelyabinsk 2 - 1 Rodina Moscow 2 0 - 0 0
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Omladinac NB 0 - 0 Kikinda 0 - 0 0
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
03/03 - 17:00 Finished SFS Borac 1 - 0 Jagodina 0 - 0 0
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Slavia TU Kosice 2 - 0 Bardejov 0 - 0 1
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Stellenbosch U23 3 - 0 Richards Bay U23 1 - 0 1
03/03 - 17:00 Finished TS Galaxy U23 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs U23 0 - 1 0/0.5
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
03/03 - 17:00 Finished คาเซเรโน่ 2 - 0 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด 0 - 0 0.5/1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Huesca B 0 - 1 Calamocha 0 - 0 0/0.5
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
03/03 - 17:00 Finished ALG Spor W 1 - 2 Hakkarigucu Spor W 0 - 0 1.5
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Gaziantep W 1 - 3 Karadeniz Eregli W 0 - 2 0
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
03/03 - 17:00 Finished OKMK 0 - 0 Andijan 0 - 0 0.5/1
VIETNAM: V.League 1
03/03 - 17:00 Finished Quang Nam 1 - 1 Binh Dinh 0 - 0 0
WORLD: Club Friendly
03/03 - 17:00 Finished อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ (Sgp) 3 - 1 Lion City (Sgp) 2 - 0 0/0.5
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
03/03 - 17:30 Finished Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1 Tammeka 0 - 0 0.5/1
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
03/03 - 17:30 Finished Betis B 2 - 0 El Palo 0 - 0 1
03/03 - 17:30 Finished La Union 0 - 0 Orihuela 0 - 0 0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
03/03 - 17:30 Finished Basconia 1 - 0 Padura 0 - 0 0.5/1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
03/03 - 17:30 Finished Canillas 1 - 1 Alcorcon B 1 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 17:30 Finished Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Parla 1 - 0 0/0.5
THAILAND: Thai League 1
03/03 - 17:30 Finished เมืองทอง ยูไนเต็ด 2 - 1 ประจวบ 1 - 1 0.5/1
THAILAND: Thai League 2
03/03 - 17:30 Finished Krabi 1 - 1 เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด 1 - 1 0/0.5
TURKEY: Super Lig
03/03 - 17:30 Finished อิสตันบูล บูยูคเซ็ค 1 - 0 Samsunspor 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 17:30 Finished Pendikspor 0 - 2 คอนยาสปอร์ 0 - 1 0/0.5
TURKEY: 1. Lig
03/03 - 17:30 Finished กิเรซุนสปอร์ 0 - 1 Adanaspor AS 0 - 1 0.5/1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
03/03 - 17:40 Finished Conil 0 - 0 Ceuta B 0 - 0 0/0.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
03/03 - 17:45 Finished Lealtad 0 - 1 CD Colunga 0 - 1 1/1.5
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
03/03 - 17:45 Postponed UE Tona 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 0.5/1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
03/03 - 17:45 Finished Castellonense 1 - 0 Silla CF 1 - 0 1
ARMENIA: Premier League
03/03 - 18:00 Finished Ararat-Armenia 0 - 2 Van 0 - 0 2
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U20
03/03 - 18:00 Finished Uzbekistan U20 W 0 - 2 Chinese Taipei U20 W 0 - 0 0
BELARUS: Belarusian Cup
03/03 - 18:00 Finished Vitebsk 1 - 4 Isloch 1 - 2 0/0.5
CAMBODIA: CPL
03/03 - 18:00 Finished Boeung Ket 2 - 1 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 0 - 0 1.5/2
03/03 - 18:00 Finished Dangkor 2 - 0 NagaWorld 0 - 0 0/0.5
03/03 - 18:00 Finished Visakha 1 - 3 Phnom Penh Crown 0 - 2 0/0.5