Liga Alef South
ผลการแข่งขัน
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South | |||
Round 30 | |||
03/05 - 17:40 | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 0 : 0 | Holon Yermiyahu |
03/05 - 17:40 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 3 : 1 | H. Bikat Hayarden |
03/05 - 17:40 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 1 : 2 | Maccabi Shaarayim FC |
03/05 - 17:40 | H. Marmorek | 0 : 0 | Shimshon Tel Aviv |
03/05 - 17:40 | M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi | 1 : 0 | Ironi Modiin |
03/05 - 17:40 | SC Dimona | 1 : 2 | M. Ironi Ashdod |
03/05 - 17:40 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 1 : 1 | Nordia Jerusalem |
02/05 - 23:30 | Hapoel Herzliya | 3 : 1 | Maccabi Yavne |
Round 29 | |||
26/04 - 17:40 | H. Bikat Hayarden | 1 : 2 | H. Marmorek |
26/04 - 17:40 | Holon Yermiyahu | 4 : 1 | Hapoel Herzliya |
26/04 - 17:40 | Ironi Modiin | 0 : 0 | SC Dimona |
26/04 - 17:40 | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 2 : 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod |
26/04 - 17:40 | Maccabi Yavne | 2 : 3 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
26/04 - 17:40 | M. Ironi Ashdod | 2 : 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
26/04 - 17:40 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0 : 1 | Agudat Sport Ashdod |
Round 28 | |||
19/04 - 17:40 | Hapoel Herzliya | 2 : 2 | Shimshon Tel Aviv |
19/04 - 17:40 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 1 : 1 | Ironi Modiin |
19/04 - 17:40 | H. Marmorek | 2 : 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod |
19/04 - 17:40 | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 0 : 2 | M. Ironi Ashdod |
19/04 - 17:40 | M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi | 2 : 0 | Maccabi Yavne |
19/04 - 17:40 | SC Dimona | 4 : 3 | Nordia Jerusalem |
19/04 - 17:40 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 1 : 1 | Holon Yermiyahu |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Leumit League | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 58 | 33 | 25 | 63 | |
2. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs: ) | SC Dimona | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55 | 29 | 26 | 56 | |
3. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs: ) | Ironi Modiin | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 49 | 24 | 25 | 55 | |
4. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs: ) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 48 | |
5. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs: ) | Holon Yermiyahu | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 38 | 23 | 15 | 46 | |
6. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 44 | |
7. | Hapoel Herzliya | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 40 | |
8. | M. Ironi Ashdod | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 40 | |
9. | Nordia Jerusalem | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 30 | 38 | -8 | 38 | |
10. | M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 31 | 42 | -11 | 37 | |
11. | Maccabi Yavne | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 35 | |
12. | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 25 | 39 | -14 | 34 | |
13. | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 23 | 44 | -21 | 31 | |
14. Liga Alef - Relegation (Relegation) | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 27 | 53 | -26 | 31 | |
15. Relegation | H. Marmorek | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 47 | -17 | 30 |