lsm99

Elite One

ผลการแข่งขัน

CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
Round 7
16/04 - 22:00 Fortuna Mfou 3 : 2 Avion Academy
15/04 - 22:00 Fauve Azur Elite 0 : 1 Union Douala
15/04 - 22:00 UMS de Loum 2 : 0 Fovu Baham
15/04 - 20:00 APEJES Academy 1 : 3 Bamenda
15/04 - 20:00 Bamboutos FC 1 : 1 Aigle Royal
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
Round 6
12/04 - 22:00 Victoria United 2 : 1 Cotonsport
12/04 - 22:00 Yong Sports Academy 0 : 1 Canon Yaounde
12/04 - 20:00 Dynamo Douala 0 : 1 Stade Renard
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
Round 6
12/04 - 20:00 Fovu Baham 1 : 2 Bamenda
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
Round 6
12/04 - 20:00 Gazelle 1 : 0 Colombe
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
Round 6
11/04 - 22:00 Bamboutos FC 0 : 0 Avion Academy
11/04 - 22:00 Les Astres 2 : 3 Fauve Azur Elite
11/04 - 20:00 Aigle Royal 4 : 2 APEJES Academy

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
Round 8
17/04 - 21:00 Aigle Royal VS Fortuna Mfou
17/04 - 21:00 Avion Academy VS Fauve Azur Elite
17/04 - 21:00 Bamenda VS Bamboutos FC
17/04 - 21:00 Fovu Baham VS APEJES Academy
17/04 - 21:00 Les Astres VS UMS de Loum
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
Round 7
18/04 - 19:00 Canon Yaounde VS Gazelle
18/04 - 19:00 Cotonsport VS Dynamo Douala
18/04 - 21:00 Victoria United VS Stade Renard
18/04 - 21:00 Yong Sports Academy VS Colombe
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
Round 9
21/04 - 21:00 Bamboutos FC VS APEJES Academy
21/04 - 21:00 Fauve Azur Elite VS Aigle Royal
21/04 - 21:00 Fortuna Mfou VS Bamenda
21/04 - 21:00 Les Astres VS Fovu Baham
21/04 - 21:00 UMS de Loum VS Union Douala
Round 10
24/04 - 21:00 Avion Academy VS UMS de Loum
24/04 - 21:00 Bamenda VS Fauve Azur Elite
24/04 - 21:00 Fovu Baham VS Bamboutos FC
24/04 - 21:00 Union Douala VS Les Astres

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Union Douala 7 3 4 0 4 1 3 13
2. Fortuna Mfou 6 3 3 0 11 8 3 12
3. Bamboutos FC 6 2 4 0 6 3 3 10
4. Bamenda 7 2 4 1 7 7 0 10
5. Aigle Royal 7 2 3 2 9 9 0 9
6. Fauve Azur Elite 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
7. Relegation - Elite Two Les Astres 6 2 1 3 9 9 0 7
8. Relegation - Elite Two UMS de Loum 6 1 3 2 7 7 0 6
9. Relegation - Elite Two Avion Academy 7 1 2 4 6 8 -2 5
10. Relegation - Elite Two Fovu Baham 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3 5