lsm99

Division 2

ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Division 2
Round 28
13/04 - 22:00 KKS Kalisz 1 : 2 Sandecja Nowy S.
13/04 - 20:10 S. Wola 0 : 0 Olimpia Elblag
13/04 - 01:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1 Polonia Bytom
12/04 - 21:30 Pogon Siedlce 0 : 0 Ol. Grudziadz
Round 25
10/04 - 01:30 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 : 2 Zaglebie II
Round 27
07/04 - 17:15 Stezyca 1 : 2 Chojniczanka
07/04 - 00:00 Ol. Grudziadz 2 : 1 GKS Jastrzebie
06/04 - 23:00 Sandecja Nowy S. 0 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
06/04 - 20:30 Hutnik Krakow 2 : 1 KKS Kalisz
06/04 - 17:30 Lech Poznan II 0 : 1 Wisla Pulawy
06/04 - 01:45 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 : 2 Pogon Siedlce
06/04 - 00:00 Skra 2 : 1 Zaglebie II
05/04 - 23:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 : 3 LKS Lodz II

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: Division 2
Round 28
14/04 - 00:00 Chojniczanka VS Hutnik Krakow
14/04 - 17:00 Wisla Pulawy VS Kotwica Kolobrzeg
14/04 - 21:00 Zaglebie II VS Stezyca
14/04 - 22:00 GKS Jastrzebie VS Skra
15/04 - 23:15 LKS Lodz II VS Lech Poznan II
Round 29
20/04 - 01:30 Polonia Bytom VS KKS Kalisz
20/04 - 17:30 Ol. Grudziadz VS Wisla Pulawy
20/04 - 22:30 Sandecja Nowy S. VS Hutnik Krakow
21/04 - 17:00 Lech Poznan II VS S. Wola
21/04 - 18:00 Stezyca VS GKS Jastrzebie
21/04 - 19:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg VS LKS Lodz II
21/04 - 19:00 Zaglebie II VS Chojniczanka
22/04 - 23:15 Olimpia Elblag VS Stomil Olsztyn
Round 29
20/04 - 01:30 Polonia Bytom VS KKS Kalisz
20/04 - 17:30 Ol. Grudziadz VS Wisla Pulawy
20/04 - 22:30 Sandecja Nowy S. VS Hutnik Krakow
21/04 - 17:00 Lech Poznan II VS S. Wola
21/04 - 18:00 Stezyca VS GKS Jastrzebie
21/04 - 19:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg VS LKS Lodz II
21/04 - 19:00 Zaglebie II VS Chojniczanka
22/04 - 23:15 Olimpia Elblag VS Stomil Olsztyn
27/04 - 01:00 Pogon Siedlce VS Stezyca

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 1 Pogon Siedlce 28 13 10 5 46 35 11 49
2. Promotion - Division 1 KKS Kalisz 28 13 8 7 41 26 15 47
3. Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Kotwica Kolobrzeg 27 12 7 8 50 39 11 43
4. Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Chojniczanka 27 11 8 8 34 31 3 41
5. Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Polonia Bytom 28 10 10 8 41 39 2 40
6. Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Stezyca 27 10 10 7 36 34 2 40
7. S. Wola 28 11 7 10 33 34 -1 40
8. LKS Lodz II 27 11 6 10 40 37 3 39
9. Hutnik Krakow 27 10 8 9 36 36 0 38
10. Lech Poznan II 27 10 6 11 31 39 -8 36
11. Skra 27 9 9 9 33 30 3 36
12. Zaglebie II 27 10 6 11 40 39 1 36
13. Olimpia Elblag 28 9 7 12 31 39 -8 34
14. Wisla Pulawy 27 7 12 8 41 40 1 33
15. Relegation GKS Jastrzebie 27 7 9 11 31 38 -7 30
16. Relegation Ol. Grudziadz 28 7 9 12 29 36 -7 30
17. Relegation Stomil Olsztyn 28 8 5 15 24 33 -9 29

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sobol H. KKS Kalisz 18 0
2. Jonathan Junior Kotwica Kolobrzeg 16 0
3. Demianiuk C. Pogon Siedlce 14 0
4. Kuzimski M. Stezyca 13 0
5. Bednarski M. GKS Jastrzebie 9 0
5. Rakels D. Hutnik Krakow 9 0
5. Wolny D. Polonia Bytom 9 0
8. Mikolajczak T. Chojniczanka 8 0
8. Retlewski D. Stomil Olsztyn 8 0
8. Wojtyra K. Polonia Bytom 8 0
11. Biskup M. Stezyca 7 0