lsm99

Liga Alef North

ผลการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
Round 17
23/02 - 19:00 Ironi Baka 1 : 1 M. Nazareth
23/02 - 18:45 Hapoel Kaukab 1 : 1 Ironi Nesher
23/02 - 18:40 Tayibe 1 : 3 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
23/02 - 18:30 Hapoel Bueine 1 : 2 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik
23/02 - 18:30 Kiryat Yam 1 : 1 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
23/02 - 17:35 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1 : 1 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
23/02 - 01:00 Tzeirey Um El Fahem 2 : 2 MS Tira
22/02 - 19:30 H. Migdal HaEmek 0 : 2 H. Raanana
Round 16
19/02 - 19:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 1 : 1 Ironi Baka
18/02 - 01:30 H. Raanana 2 : 1 Tzeirey Um El Fahem
18/02 - 01:30 Ironi Nesher 0 : 1 H. Migdal HaEmek
16/02 - 17:40 MS Tira 2 : 1 Hapoel Bueine
16/02 - 17:00 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik 2 : 0 Tayibe
16/02 - 16:00 M. Nazareth 0 : 2 Kiryat Yam

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
Round 18
26/02 - 18:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa VS Hapoel Bueine
26/02 - 19:00 M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik VS Tzeirey Um El Fahem
26/02 - 19:00 M. Nazareth VS Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
26/02 - 19:30 H. Migdal HaEmek VS Hapoel Kaukab
26/02 - 19:45 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad VS Ironi Baka
26/02 - 20:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna VS Tayibe
26/02 - 20:05 Ironi Nesher VS Kiryat Yam
26/02 - 23:30 MS Tira VS H. Raanana
Round 19
01/03 - 18:00 H. Raanana VS M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik
01/03 - 18:00 Ironi Baka VS Ironi Nesher
01/03 - 18:00 Kiryat Yam VS Hapoel Kaukab
01/03 - 18:00 MS Tira VS H. Migdal HaEmek
01/03 - 18:00 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna VS Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
02/03 - 18:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa VS Tzeirey Um El Fahem
02/03 - 18:00 Tayibe VS M. Nazareth

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Leumit League H. Raanana 16 12 2 2 27 8 19 38
2. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs: ) MS Tira 17 10 5 2 34 18 16 35
3. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Kiryat Yam 17 8 4 5 28 19 9 28
4. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs: ) M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik 17 8 4 5 21 15 6 28
5. Promotion - Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Ironi Baka 17 7 6 4 18 15 3 27
6. Tzeirey Um El Fahem 17 6 6 5 25 21 4 24
7. Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 15 6 6 3 23 20 3 24
8. Ironi Nesher 17 6 5 6 18 17 1 23
9. Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 16 6 3 7 20 21 -1 21
10. H. Migdal HaEmek 17 5 6 6 19 22 -3 21
11. Hapoel Kafr Kanna 17 4 6 7 20 28 -8 18
12. M. Nazareth 17 8 4 5 20 19 1 16
13. Hapoel Bueine 17 5 5 7 18 21 -3 16
14. Liga Alef - Relegation (Relegation) Tayibe 17 2 4 11 15 29 -14 10
15. Relegation Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad 16 1 6 9 7 24 -17 9