พี่เมียหลีก - Round 8 Share
คาราบัค 3 - 3 {{live.data.score}}

0.5/1

{{live.data.odds[0]}}

Neftci Baku
เสาร์ 17 ตุลาคม 2569 - 22:00
Finished {{live.data.status}} - {{live.data.playtime}}
{{live.data.point1}} : {{live.data.point2}}
- {{live.data.playtime}}
Timeline
1st Half (3)
1 - 2 Gustavo Klismahn 11'
18' Kashchuk O.
Gustavo Klismahn 34'
Tupta L. 41'
2nd Half (3)
2 - 1 Sambou B. Akinyemi A. 46'
Savic D. Tupta L. 46'
Savic D. 52'
64' Mouaddib J. Cephas R.
64' Pedro Bicalho Montiel J.
Safarov E. Skribek A. 68'
Seck M. Abbasov R. 74'
77' Makreckis C. Lobato S.
77' Sawo Z. Qurbanly M.
Gustavo Klismahn 77'
Mathew I. Gustavo Klismahn 82'
89' Cephas R.
Safarov E. 90+4'
90+5' Kady Borges
Sacko F. Sacko F. 90+6'
Igor Ribeiro Igor Ribeiro 90+6'
Statistics
61%
Ball possession
39%
19
Total shots
7
9
Shots on target
5
12
Corner kicks
0
0
Yellow cards
5
19
Total shots
7
9
Shots on target
5
10
Shots off target
2
12
Corner kicks
0
Starting Lineups
คาราบัค Neftci Baku
8
Jankovic Abbasov
3
20
Kady Borges Akinyemi
26
21
Kashchuk Breno Almeida
33
5
Langa Gravillon
55
25
Makreckis Gustavo Klismahn
20
2
Matheus Silva Igor Ribeiro
5
7
Mouaddib Sacko
77
35
Pedro Bicalho Sevelj
88
9
Sawo Skribek
11
4
Varkonyi Tupta
29
Substitutes
คาราบัค Neftci Baku
32
Cabrayilzada Badalov
14
29
Cephas D'Almeida
6
39
Gnali Hasanov
81
12
Hasanov Jubitana
22
55
Huseynov Mahmudov
8
11
Khadra Mathew
18
88
Lobato Safarov
7
10
Montiel Sambou
97
22
Qurbanly Savic
27
23
Zlomislic Seck
24
Coaches
คาราบัค Neftci Baku
Qurbanov Q. Vernydub Y.
Last matches: คาราบัค
17/10/2026
PL
คาราบัค 3 : 3 Neftci Baku
11/10/2026
PL
Imisli FK 0 : 2 คาราบัค
18/09/2026
PL
คาราบัค 1 : 0 Safa Baku
13/09/2026
PL
Zira 1 : 1 คาราบัค
06/09/2026
PL
คาราบัค 3 : 2 Araz
Last matches: Neftci Baku
17/10/2026
PL
คาราบัค 3 : 3 Neftci Baku
09/10/2026
PL
Neftci Baku 0 : 0 Sabah Baku
18/09/2026
PL
Gabala 0 : 3 Neftci Baku
11/09/2026
PL
Imisli FK 2 : 3 Neftci Baku
05/09/2026
PL
Neftci Baku 4 : 1 Safa Baku
Head-to-head matches: คาราบัค - Neftci Baku
17/10/2026
PL
คาราบัค 3 : 3 Neftci Baku
30/04/2026
PL
Neftci Baku 2 : 1 คาราบัค
26/04/2026
PL
Neftci Baku 1 : 5 คาราบัค
09/11/2025
PL
คาราบัค 2 : 0 Neftci Baku
19/04/2025
PL
คาราบัค 3 : 0 Neftci Baku