Regionalliga North - Round 10 Share
St. Pauli II 1 - 5 {{live.data.score}}

{{live.data.odds[0]}}

Werder Bremen II
อาทิตย์ 22 กันยายน 2567 - 19:00
Finished {{live.data.status}} - {{live.data.playtime}}
{{live.data.point1}} : {{live.data.point2}}
- {{live.data.playtime}}
Timeline
1st Half (4)
1 - 3 Opitz L. 30'
Opitz L. 38'
Imasuen J. Imasuen J. 41'
45+1' Ulbricht J. Ulbricht J.
2nd Half (2)
0 - 2 Opitz L. 58'
Imasuen J. 78'
Last matches: St. Pauli II
26/07/2026
CF
Norderstedt 1 : 1 St. Pauli II
12/07/2026
CF
St. Pauli II 5 : 5 Verden
02/07/2026
CF
Dassendorf 1 : 2 St. Pauli II
16/05/2026
RL
Meppen 4 : 2 St. Pauli II
10/05/2026
RL
St. Pauli II 1 : 1 Hamburger SV II
Last matches: Werder Bremen II
24/07/2026
CF
Lotte 1 : 2 Werder Bremen II
19/07/2026
CF
Werder Bremen II 0 : 5 BFC Preussen
11/07/2026
CF
Werder Bremen II 3 : 5 ฮีเรนวีน U21
03/07/2026
CF
ยอง อูเทร็คท์ 1 : 2 Werder Bremen II
16/05/2026
RL
VfB Oldenburg 3 : 1 Werder Bremen II
Head-to-head matches: St. Pauli II - Werder Bremen II
22/11/2025
RL
Werder Bremen II 2 : 1 St. Pauli II
10/08/2025
RL
St. Pauli II 2 : 3 Werder Bremen II
17/04/2025
RL
Werder Bremen II 3 : 1 St. Pauli II
22/09/2024
RL
St. Pauli II 1 : 5 Werder Bremen II
30/11/2022
RL
St. Pauli II 2 : 1 Werder Bremen II