ufabet

FA Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

WALES: FA Cup
1/16-finals
11/11 - 21:30 Aberystwyth 0 : 1 Bala
11/11 - 21:00 Airbus 1 : 2 Briton Ferry
11/11 - 21:00 Bangor 1876 1 : 2 Flint
11/11 - 21:00 Barry 1 : 0 Guilsfield
11/11 - 21:00 Caerau Ely 4 : 3 Gresford
11/11 - 21:00 Cardiff Metropolitan 2 : 1 Mold Alexandra
11/11 - 21:00 Carmarthen Town 4 : 2 Abertillery Bluebirds
11/11 - 21:00 Flint Mountain 2 : 1 Canton Liberal
11/11 - 21:00 Haverfordwest 2 : 0 Ammanford
11/11 - 21:00 Llanuwchllyn 1 : 2 Buckley
11/11 - 21:00 Newtown 1 : 2 Colwyn Bay
11/11 - 21:00 Porthmadog 5 : 1 Cardiff Airport
11/11 - 21:00 South Gower AFC 3 : 2 Chepstow
11/11 - 21:00 TNS 7 : 0 Trethomas Bluebirds
11/11 - 02:45 Connahs Q. 8 : 0 Prestatyn
11/11 - 02:45 Llanelli 4 : 3 Penybont

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

WALES: FA Cup
1/8-finals
09/12 - 02:30 Briton Ferry VS Llanelli
09/12 - 21:00 Caerau Ely VS Bala
09/12 - 21:00 Carmarthen Town VS TNS
09/12 - 21:00 Colwyn Bay VS Barry
09/12 - 21:00 Flint Mountain VS South Gower AFC
09/12 - 21:00 Haverfordwest VS Cardiff Metropolitan
09/12 - 21:00 Porthmadog VS Buckley
10/12 - 00:35 Flint VS Connahs Q.

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Airbus
Penycae 1
Rhos Aelwyd 4
Aberfan 2
Pontyclun 1
Briton Ferry
Llanelli
Llantwit Major
Cwmbran Celtic
Penybont
Cardiff Corries 2
Caerau Ely 3
Afan Lido
Llanidloes 5
Builth W. 4
Radnor 0
Gresford 4
Aberystwyth
Pontardawe
Bala
Llandudno
Carmarthen Town
Mumbles Rangers 1
Evans Williams 2
Pontypridd
Abertillery Bluebirds 2
Caerphilly 1
Ruthin
TNS
Trethomas Bluebirds 4
Ely Rangers 1
Llantwit Fardre 3
Penrhiwceiber Rangers 4
Pwllheli 1
Felinheli 2
Newtown
Colwyn Bay
Llanrwst United 2
Conwy Borough 1
Barry
Treharris Athletic 1
Porthcawl Town 2
Brickfield 3
Caersws FC 1
Guilsfield
NFA 0
Flint Mountain 3
Holywell
Canton Liberal 3
Sully 1
Cambrian & Clydach
Penydarren 2
South Gower AFC 3
Rockspur 4
Afan United 2
Chepstow 7
Pill 0
Abercarn United 4
St Albans 1
Penparcau FC 0
Cefn Albion 1
Holyhead 0
Bangor 1876 4
Cerrigydrudion 2
Denbigh 4
Flint
Connahs Q.
Caernarfon
St. Asaph 1
Llandudno Junction 0
Prestatyn
Haverfordwest
Baglan Dragons 5
Cwmaman Institute 1
Goytre Utd 1
Trefelin 3
Ammanford 1
Taffs Well 0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Aber Valley 2
Cwmbran Town 3
Mochdre Sports 0
Nantlle Vale FC 2
Mold Alexandra 13
Montgomery 1
Penrhyncoch 2
Chirk AAA FC 4
Porthmadog 3
Glantraeth FC 0
Newport City 0
Abergavenny Town 2
Cardiff Airport 3
Cefn Fforest 1
Rhyl 1
Menai Bridge Tigers 2
Tregaron Turfs 2
Llanuwchllyn 10
Corwen 0
Bow Street 4
Buckley
Airbus 4
Rhos Aelwyd 0
Aberfan 0
Briton Ferry 3
Llanelli 4
Llantwit Major 0
Cwmbran Celtic 0
Penybont 3
Caerau Ely 4
Afan Lido 0
Llanidloes 1
Gresford 3
Aberystwyth 2
Pontardawe 1
Bala 3
Llandudno 0
Carmarthen Town 2
Evans Williams 0
Pontypridd
Abertillery Bluebirds
Ruthin 0
TNS 5
Trethomas Bluebirds 6
Penrhiwceiber Rangers 1
Felinheli 0
Newtown 6
Colwyn Bay 6
Llanrwst United 2
Barry 6
Porthcawl Town 0
Brickfield 2
Guilsfield 7
Flint Mountain 3
Holywell 1
Canton Liberal 2
Cambrian & Clydach 1
South Gower AFC 1
Rockspur 0
Chepstow 4
Abercarn United 0
Cefn Albion 1
Bangor 1876 7
Denbigh 0
Flint 3
Connahs Q. 4
Caernarfon 1
St. Asaph 0
Prestatyn 1
Haverfordwest 1
Baglan Dragons 0
Trefelin 2
Ammanford 3
Cardiff Metropolitan 4
Cwmbran Town 0
Nantlle Vale FC 2
Mold Alexandra 3
Chirk AAA FC 1
Porthmadog 2
Abergavenny Town 1
Cardiff Airport 3
Menai Bridge Tigers 0
Llanuwchllyn 2
Bow Street 2
Buckley 3
Airbus 1
Briton Ferry 2
Llanelli 4
Penybont 3
Caerau Ely 4
Gresford 3
Aberystwyth 0
Bala 1
Carmarthen Town 4
Abertillery Bluebirds 2
TNS 7
Trethomas Bluebirds 0
Newtown 1
Colwyn Bay 2
Barry 1
Guilsfield 0
Flint Mountain 2
Canton Liberal 1
South Gower AFC 3
Chepstow 2
Bangor 1876 1
Flint 2
Connahs Q. 8
Prestatyn 0
Haverfordwest 2
Ammanford 0
Cardiff Metropolitan 2
Mold Alexandra 1
Porthmadog 5
Cardiff Airport 1
Llanuwchllyn 1
Buckley 2
Briton Ferry
Llanelli
Caerau Ely
Bala
Carmarthen Town
TNS
Colwyn Bay
Barry
Flint Mountain
South Gower AFC
Flint
Connahs Q.
Haverfordwest
Cardiff Metropolitan
Porthmadog
Buckley