lsm99

Promotion League

ผลการแข่งขัน

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
18/04 - 01:30 Servette U21 2 : 2 Lugano II
18/04 - 01:00 Bulle 1 : 0 Zurich II
18/04 - 01:00 Etoile-Carouge 2 : 2 Basel II
18/04 - 00:45 Delemont 1 : 0 Biel
18/04 - 00:30 Bavois 5 : 2 Luzern II
18/04 - 00:30 Cham 3 : 2 Breitenrain
18/04 - 00:30 Kriens 1 : 1 Bruhl
18/04 - 00:30 St. Gallen II 3 : 4 Rapperswil
17/04 - 23:00 Paradiso 0 : 0 Young Boys II
13/04 - 21:00 Breitenrain 4 : 2 Bavois
13/04 - 21:00 Bruhl 3 : 0 Servette U21
13/04 - 21:00 Luzern II 0 : 1 Bulle
13/04 - 21:00 Rapperswil 4 : 1 Kriens
13/04 - 21:00 Zurich II 1 : 0 Paradiso
13/04 - 20:00 Basel II 3 : 2 Cham
13/04 - 20:00 Biel 0 : 1 Etoile-Carouge
13/04 - 20:00 Lugano II 3 : 0 Delemont
13/04 - 19:00 Young Boys II 3 : 1 St. Gallen II
07/04 - 19:30 Delemont 1 : 0 Bruhl
06/04 - 22:30 Kriens 0 : 1 Servette U21
06/04 - 22:00 Bulle 3 : 1 Breitenrain
06/04 - 22:00 Etoile-Carouge 3 : 2 Lugano II
06/04 - 21:00 Bavois 1 : 0 Basel II
06/04 - 21:00 Cham 0 : 1 Biel
06/04 - 21:00 Rapperswil 1 : 1 Young Boys II
06/04 - 20:00 Paradiso 1 : 0 Luzern II
06/04 - 20:00 St. Gallen II 0 : 1 Zurich II

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
20/04 - 20:30 Basel II VS Delemont
20/04 - 20:30 Young Boys II VS Bulle
20/04 - 21:00 Breitenrain VS Etoile-Carouge
20/04 - 21:00 Luzern II VS Cham
20/04 - 21:00 Rapperswil VS Paradiso
20/04 - 21:00 Zurich II VS Bavois
20/04 - 22:00 St. Gallen II VS Kriens
21/04 - 20:00 Biel VS Servette U21
21/04 - 21:00 Lugano II VS Bruhl
27/04 - 01:15 Delemont VS Breitenrain
27/04 - 20:00 Cham VS Zurich II
27/04 - 20:00 Paradiso VS St. Gallen II
27/04 - 21:00 Bavois VS Young Boys II
27/04 - 21:00 Bruhl VS Biel
27/04 - 21:00 Bulle VS Rapperswil
27/04 - 22:00 Etoile-Carouge VS Luzern II
27/04 - 22:30 Kriens VS Lugano II
28/04 - 21:00 Servette U21 VS Basel II
04/05 - 20:00 Biel VS Lugano II
04/05 - 20:00 Paradiso VS Kriens
04/05 - 20:00 St. Gallen II VS Bulle
04/05 - 20:00 Young Boys II VS Cham
04/05 - 21:00 Breitenrain VS Servette U21
04/05 - 21:00 Luzern II VS Delemont
04/05 - 21:00 Rapperswil VS Bavois
04/05 - 21:00 Zurich II VS Etoile-Carouge
04/05 - 22:00 Basel II VS Bruhl

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Challenge League Etoile-Carouge 27 20 2 5 57 28 29 62
2. Rapperswil 27 16 4 7 57 36 21 52
3. Paradiso 27 14 6 7 32 24 8 48
4. Biel 27 14 4 9 48 30 18 46
5. Delemont 27 13 5 9 45 48 -3 44
6. Bruhl 27 13 3 11 42 43 -1 42
7. Kriens 27 11 9 7 43 45 -2 42
8. Zurich II 27 12 4 11 53 43 10 40
9. Cham 27 11 5 11 59 50 9 38
10. Breitenrain 27 10 8 9 40 46 -6 38
11. Luzern II 27 9 7 11 50 53 -3 34
12. Young Boys II 27 9 7 11 40 50 -10 34
13. Bavois 27 9 5 13 47 48 -1 32
14. Bulle 27 8 8 11 39 48 -9 32
15. Basel II 27 7 6 14 38 51 -13 27
16. Lugano II 27 8 3 16 36 55 -19 27
17. Relegation St. Gallen II 27 6 6 15 41 48 -7 24

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Bajrami L. Zurich II 18 0
2. Alvarez A. Bavois 14 0
2. Pasquarelli M. Cham 14 0
2. Wicht C. Kriens 14 0
5. Djorkaeff O. Rapperswil 13 0
5. Lang L. Cham 13 0
5. Lugo L. Cham 13 0
8. Golliard R. Breitenrain 12 0
8. Simbakoli U. Etoile-Carouge 12 0
8. Sissoko D. Bulle 12 0
11. Eyamba J. Young Boys II 11 0