1.Liga Classic Group 2
ผลการแข่งขัน
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2 | |||
28/04 - 19:30 | Courtetelle | 5 : 3 | Emmenbrucke |
28/04 - 19:30 | Munsingen | 1 : 3 | Langenthal |
28/04 - 19:00 | Thun II | 0 : 1 | Koniz |
27/04 - 23:00 | Concordia | 6 : 1 | Bassecourt |
27/04 - 23:00 | Muri | 0 : 3 | Solothurn |
27/04 - 22:00 | Muttenz | 3 : 1 | Schotz |
27/04 - 22:00 | Rotkreuz | 1 : 0 | Wohlen |
27/04 - 20:00 | Black Stars | 3 : 2 | Dietikon |
21/04 - 20:00 | Langenthal | 2 : 4 | Muttenz |
20/04 - 23:00 | Emmenbrucke | 2 : 2 | Muri |
20/04 - 21:00 | Bassecourt | 3 : 1 | Thun II |
20/04 - 21:00 | Dietikon | 3 : 0 | Munsingen |
20/04 - 21:00 | Koniz | 2 : 1 | Black Stars |
20/04 - 21:00 | Schotz | 0 : 1 | Rotkreuz |
20/04 - 21:00 | Solothurn | 3 : 2 | Concordia |
20/04 - 21:00 | Wohlen | 4 : 2 | Courtetelle |
14/04 - 19:30 | Courtetelle | 7 : 1 | Muri |
14/04 - 19:30 | Munsingen | 3 : 1 | Koniz |
14/04 - 19:00 | Concordia | 3 : 1 | Emmenbrucke |
14/04 - 19:00 | Thun II | 2 : 3 | Solothurn |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2 | |||
02/05 - 01:00 | Bassecourt | VS | Muri |
04/05 - 21:00 | Koniz | VS | Concordia |
04/05 - 21:00 | Schotz | VS | Munsingen |
04/05 - 21:00 | Solothurn | VS | Emmenbrucke |
04/05 - 21:00 | Wohlen | VS | Muttenz |
04/05 - 22:00 | Rotkreuz | VS | Courtetelle |
04/05 - 23:00 | Thun II | VS | Dietikon |
05/05 - 20:00 | Langenthal | VS | Black Stars |
11/05 - 01:15 | Concordia | VS | Dietikon |
11/05 - 22:00 | Muttenz | VS | Rotkreuz |
11/05 - 23:00 | Courtetelle | VS | Solothurn |
11/05 - 23:00 | Emmenbrucke | VS | Bassecourt |
11/05 - 23:00 | Muri | VS | Koniz |
12/05 - 19:00 | Thun II | VS | Langenthal |
12/05 - 19:30 | Munsingen | VS | Wohlen |
12/05 - 21:00 | Black Stars | VS | Schotz |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play Offs | Schotz | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 64 | 26 | 38 | 54 | |
2. Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play Offs | Rotkreuz | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 40 | 23 | 17 | 54 | |
3. | Solothurn | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 54 | 41 | 13 | 52 | |
4. | Concordia | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 58 | 32 | 26 | 50 | |
5. | Black Stars | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 60 | 35 | 25 | 49 | |
6. | Muttenz | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 69 | 41 | 28 | 46 | |
7. | Courtetelle | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 55 | 34 | 21 | 42 | |
8. | Wohlen | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 32 | |
9. | Munsingen | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 30 | |
10. | Thun II | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 29 | |
11. | Dietikon | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 29 | |
12. | Koniz | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 25 | 39 | -14 | 28 | |
13. | Bassecourt | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 37 | 57 | -20 | 23 | |
14. | Langenthal | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 22 | 41 | -19 | 20 | |
15. Relegation | Emmenbrucke | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 24 | 61 | -37 | 18 |