Division 2 - Västra Götaland
ผลการแข่งขัน
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland | |||
Round 14 | |||
30/06 - 21:00 | Jonsereds | 3 : 1 | Savedalen |
30/06 - 19:00 | Varbergs GIF | 7 : 1 | Bergdalens IK |
29/06 - 21:00 | Laholms | 3 : 3 | Frolunda |
29/06 - 19:00 | Astrio | 5 : 0 | Husqvarna |
29/06 - 19:00 | Hittarp | 0 : 1 | Ockero |
29/06 - 00:30 | Landvetter | 1 : 3 | Tord |
28/06 - 00:30 | Qviding | 2 : 2 | Lindome |
Round 13 | |||
21/06 - 00:30 | Husqvarna | 1 : 0 | Jonsereds |
21/06 - 00:30 | Savedalen | 5 : 2 | Bergdalens IK |
21/06 - 00:00 | Frolunda | 4 : 3 | Astrio |
21/06 - 00:00 | Lindome | 3 : 0 | Varbergs GIF |
21/06 - 00:00 | Tord | 0 : 1 | Qviding |
20/06 - 00:00 | Ockero | 1 : 2 | Landvetter |
Round 13 | |||
21/06 - 00:30 | Husqvarna | 1 : 0 | Jonsereds |
21/06 - 00:30 | Savedalen | 5 : 2 | Bergdalens IK |
21/06 - 00:00 | Frolunda | 4 : 3 | Astrio |
21/06 - 00:00 | Lindome | 3 : 0 | Varbergs GIF |
21/06 - 00:00 | Tord | 0 : 1 | Qviding |
20/06 - 00:00 | Ockero | 1 : 2 | Landvetter |
16/06 - 21:00 | Bergdalens IK | 4 : 2 | Laholms |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland | |||
Round 15 | |||
03/08 - 17:00 | Qviding | VS | Husqvarna |
03/08 - 18:00 | Lindome | VS | Jonsereds |
03/08 - 21:00 | Bergdalens IK | VS | Hittarp |
03/08 - 21:00 | Ockero | VS | Laholms |
04/08 - 18:00 | Frolunda | VS | Landvetter |
04/08 - 19:00 | Savedalen | VS | Varbergs GIF |
04/08 - 20:00 | Tord | VS | Astrio |
Round 16 | |||
10/08 - 18:00 | Lindome | VS | Astrio |
10/08 - 18:00 | Tord | VS | Laholms |
10/08 - 19:00 | Frolunda | VS | Hittarp |
11/08 - 19:00 | Husqvarna | VS | Landvetter |
11/08 - 19:00 | Varbergs GIF | VS | Jonsereds |
11/08 - 21:00 | Bergdalens IK | VS | Ockero |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Varbergs GIF | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 29 | |
2. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group | Astrio | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 15 | 17 | 26 | |
3. | Husqvarna | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 26 | |
4. | Landvetter | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 24 | |
5. | Frolunda | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 21 | 12 | 23 | |
6. | Lindome | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 23 | |
7. | Qviding | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 22 | |
8. | Laholms | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 26 | 7 | 21 | |
9. | Tord | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 19 | |
10. | Jonsereds | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 30 | -10 | 15 | |
11. | Savedalen | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 37 | -19 | 15 | |
12. Division 2 - Västra Götaland (Relegation) | Ockero | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 12 | |
13. Relegation | Bergdalens IK | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 42 | -16 | 12 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petersson I. | Astrio | 11 | 0 |
2. | Ahlgren N. | Qviding | 9 | 0 |
2. | Olsson S. | Jonsereds | 9 | 0 |
4. | Dervishi D. | Tord | 8 | 0 |
5. | Krasnici A. | Bergdalens IK | 7 | 0 |
5. | Lipovac R. | Landvetter | 7 | 0 |
5. | Saeed M. | Varbergs GIF | 7 | 0 |
8. | Avdiu H. | Frolunda | 6 | 0 |
8. | Carlstrand L. | Frolunda | 6 | 0 |
8. | Cronvall R. | Varbergs GIF | 6 | 0 |
8. | Glans M. | Bergdalens IK | 6 | 0 |
8. | Hussain A. | Landvetter | 6 | 0 |
8. | Mawana F. | Husqvarna | 6 | 0 |
8. | Salihu A. | Savedalen | 6 | 0 |
8. | Wijk E. | Laholms | 6 | 0 |
16. | Egvik N. | Lindome | 5 | 0 |