lsm99

Division 2 - Södra Svealand

ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Round 12
15/06 - 22:00 Syrianska 2 : 2 Sleipner
15/06 - 21:00 Sylvia 2 : 0 Enskede
15/06 - 20:00 Mjolby AI FF 0 : 3 Huddinge
15/06 - 18:00 BK Ljungsbro 1 : 1 Arameisk-Syrianska
15/06 - 00:30 IFK Eskilstuna 3 : 2 Smedby
15/06 - 00:30 Nacka FC 1 : 4 Haninge
Round 11
09/06 - 18:00 Sylvia 0 : 2 Huddinge
08/06 - 22:00 Syrianska 3 : 2 Arameisk-Syrianska
08/06 - 18:00 BK Ljungsbro 3 : 4 Enskede
08/06 - 18:00 Sleipner 2 : 3 Haninge
08/06 - 17:00 Nacka FC 0 : 1 Smedby
08/06 - 00:30 IFK Eskilstuna 2 : 3 Atvidaberg
Round 10
04/06 - 00:00 Nykopings 2 : 1 Sylvia

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Round 12
18/06 - 00:15 Nykopings VS Atvidaberg
Round 13
20/06 - 00:30 Enskede VS IFK Eskilstuna
21/06 - 00:00 Atvidaberg VS Sylvia
21/06 - 00:30 Sleipner VS Mjolby AI FF
23/06 - 20:00 Arameisk-Syrianska VS Nacka FC
23/06 - 20:00 Huddinge VS Nykopings
25/06 - 00:30 Haninge VS Syrianska
26/06 - 00:30 Smedby VS BK Ljungsbro
Round 14
28/06 - 00:15 Nykopings VS Enskede
30/06 - 18:00 Sylvia VS Smedby
30/06 - 20:00 Huddinge VS Atvidaberg
30/06 - 20:00 Mjolby AI FF VS Syrianska

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Haninge 12 10 2 0 40 15 25 32
2. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group Arameisk-Syrianska 12 6 3 3 25 17 8 21
3. Nykopings 11 6 3 2 23 19 4 21
4. Atvidaberg 11 6 2 3 21 14 7 20
5. Syrianska 12 5 4 3 19 18 1 19
6. Sleipner 13 5 4 4 17 17 0 19
7. Sylvia 12 5 3 4 22 17 5 18
8. BK Ljungsbro 12 3 5 4 21 24 -3 14
9. Enskede 12 4 1 7 15 20 -5 13
10. IFK Eskilstuna 12 3 4 5 20 31 -11 13
11. Nacka FC 13 3 3 7 16 23 -7 12
12. Division 2 - Södra Svealand (Relegation) Huddinge 12 3 2 7 13 15 -2 11
13. Relegation Smedby 12 3 1 8 11 19 -8 10

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Dibba P. Haninge 12 0
2. Bagir M. Syrianska 9 0
2. Christiansson O. Atvidaberg 9 0
2. Jonsson L. Sylvia 9 0
5. Poles R. Arameisk-Syrianska 7 0
6. Aljic A. Nykopings 6 0
6. Flodkvist A. IFK Eskilstuna 6 0
6. Zengin E. Haninge 6 0
9. Andersson M. Mjolby AI FF 5 0
9. Blom M. Nykopings 5 0
9. Cederholm D. BK Ljungsbro 5 0
9. Dibba M. Haninge 5 0
9. Johansson A. Sleipner 5 0
9. Miguel W. Haninge 5 0
9. Ostojic S. Enskede 5 0
9. Rigo E. IFK Eskilstuna 5 0
9. Touray O. Huddinge 5 0
18. Lenerius L. Haninge 4 0