lsm99

Division 1 - Södra

ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
Round 13
16/06 - 21:00 Ariana 2 : 1 Ljungskile
16/06 - 21:00 Jonkoping 1 : 1 Onsala
16/06 - 21:00 Olympic 0 : 5 Falkenberg
15/06 - 21:00 Angelholm 0 : 0 Tvaaker
15/06 - 21:00 Lunds 2 : 1 Torslanda
15/06 - 21:00 Norrby 6 : 0 Oskarshamn
15/06 - 21:00 Rosengard 1 : 1 Trollhattan
15/06 - 00:00 Torns 0 : 0 Eskilsminne
Round 12
08/06 - 21:00 Eskilsminne 3 : 0 Norrby
08/06 - 21:00 Falkenberg 1 : 0 Rosengard
08/06 - 21:00 Onsala 1 : 0 Lunds
08/06 - 18:00 Tvaaker 0 : 2 Ariana
08/06 - 00:00 Olympic 1 : 0 Torns
06/06 - 18:00 Torslanda 1 : 2 Ljungskile

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
Round 14
20/06 - 00:00 Torns VS Angelholm
20/06 - 00:00 Torslanda VS Norrby
21/06 - 00:00 Eskilsminne VS Ariana
21/06 - 00:00 Falkenberg VS Lunds
21/06 - 00:00 Tvaaker VS Onsala
23/06 - 21:00 Ljungskile VS Olympic
23/06 - 21:00 Oskarshamn VS Rosengard
25/06 - 00:00 Trollhattan VS Jonkoping
Round 15
28/06 - 00:00 Norrby VS Ljungskile
29/06 - 18:00 Onsala VS Trollhattan
29/06 - 21:00 Angelholm VS Eskilsminne
29/06 - 21:00 Jonkoping VS Ariana
29/06 - 21:00 Olympic VS Oskarshamn
29/06 - 21:00 Tvaaker VS Falkenberg
30/06 - 18:00 Rosengard VS Torslanda
Round 15
28/06 - 00:00 Norrby VS Ljungskile
29/06 - 18:00 Onsala VS Trollhattan
29/06 - 21:00 Angelholm VS Eskilsminne
29/06 - 21:00 Jonkoping VS Ariana
29/06 - 21:00 Olympic VS Oskarshamn
29/06 - 21:00 Tvaaker VS Falkenberg
30/06 - 18:00 Rosengard VS Torslanda
04/07 - 00:00 Eskilsminne VS Olympic

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Superettan Falkenberg 13 9 3 1 28 8 20 30
2. Promotion - Superettan (Promotion: ) Lunds 13 8 2 3 22 13 9 26
3. Angelholm 13 6 4 3 16 14 2 22
4. Ariana 13 6 3 4 25 18 7 21
5. Torns 13 6 3 4 14 18 -4 21
6. Eskilsminne 13 6 2 5 14 18 -4 20
7. Trollhattan 13 5 4 4 21 17 4 19
8. Norrby 13 5 3 5 20 15 5 18
9. Rosengard 13 5 3 5 19 15 4 18
10. Tvaaker 13 5 2 6 13 13 0 17
11. Ljungskile 13 4 3 6 17 23 -6 15
12. Olympic 13 4 2 7 11 21 -10 14
13. Division 1 - Relegation (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Oskarshamn 13 3 4 6 15 23 -8 13
14. Relegation Torslanda 13 3 3 7 15 16 -1 12
15. Relegation Jonkoping 13 3 3 7 16 22 -6 12

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Awad A. Ariana 9 0
2. Andersson V. Onsala 8 0
2. Reinholdsson A. Ariana 8 0
4. Gotfredsen R. Falkenberg 7 0
4. Karaman E. Torns 7 0
4. Tesfay J. Oskarshamn 7 0
7. Aguda G. Falkenberg 6 0
7. Bryneus O. Tvaaker 6 0
7. Lyck L. Jonkoping 6 0
7. Stoltz H. Eskilsminne 6 0
11. Andersson M. Norrby 5 0