lsm99

Allsvenskan Women

ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
Round 11
16/06 - 20:00 Djurgarden W 1 : 2 Kristianstad W
16/06 - 20:00 Hammarby W 5 : 0 Trelleborg W
16/06 - 20:00 Linkoping W 2 : 1 Orebro W
16/06 - 20:00 Norrkoping W 0 : 1 Pitea W
16/06 - 18:00 AIK W 2 : 1 Vaxjo DFF W
16/06 - 18:00 IF Brommapojkarna W 0 : 7 Rosengard W
Round 10
14/06 - 00:00 Linkoping W 4 : 2 Pitea W
14/06 - 00:00 Vittsjo W 0 : 2 Hammarby W
13/06 - 00:00 IF Brommapojkarna W 2 : 2 AIK W
13/06 - 00:00 Orebro W 1 : 1 Trelleborg W
13/06 - 00:00 Vaxjo DFF W 0 : 7 Rosengard W
Round 9
09/06 - 19:00 Pitea W 1 : 0 Vittsjo W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
Round 11
18/06 - 00:00 Hacken W VS Vittsjo W
Round 12
21/06 - 00:00 Trelleborg W VS Hacken W
23/06 - 20:00 AIK W VS Hammarby W
23/06 - 20:00 Pitea W VS Djurgarden W
23/06 - 20:00 Vittsjo W VS Vaxjo DFF W
23/06 - 21:00 Kristianstad W VS Linkoping W
25/06 - 00:00 Norrkoping W VS IF Brommapojkarna W
Round 13
27/06 - 00:00 Trelleborg W VS Rosengard W
28/06 - 00:00 Pitea W VS AIK W
Round 14
30/06 - 18:00 IF Brommapojkarna W VS Djurgarden W
30/06 - 20:00 Hacken W VS Kristianstad W
30/06 - 20:00 Linkoping W VS Vaxjo DFF W
30/06 - 20:00 Vittsjo W VS Orebro W
30/06 - 23:00 Rosengard W VS Trelleborg W

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League Women (Qualification: ) Rosengard W 11 11 0 0 45 2 43 33
2. Promotion - Champions League Women (Qualification: ) Hacken W 10 7 2 1 23 11 12 23
3. Promotion - Champions League Women (Qualification: ) Hammarby W 10 7 0 3 15 7 8 21
4. Kristianstad W 9 6 1 2 20 13 7 19
5. Djurgarden W 10 5 2 3 15 15 0 17
6. Norrkoping W 9 5 1 3 14 16 -2 16
7. Vaxjo DFF W 11 4 1 6 13 24 -11 13
8. Vittsjo W 10 4 0 6 11 17 -6 12
9. IF Brommapojkarna W 11 3 3 5 14 22 -8 12
10. Linkoping W 10 3 2 5 12 17 -5 11
11. AIK W 11 3 1 7 14 20 -6 10
12. Allsvenskan Women (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Pitea W 10 2 3 5 8 16 -8 9
13. Relegation - Elitettan Women Orebro W 10 1 2 7 8 14 -6 5

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Tanikawa M. Rosengard W 10 0
2. Holdt O. Rosengard W 7 3
3. Schough O. Rosengard W 6 6
4. Tindell T. Kristianstad W 6 0
5. Asland T. Djurgarden W 5 0
5. Dupuy D. Vaxjo DFF W 5 0
5. Fornes S. Norrkoping W 5 0
5. Tryggvadottir K. Kristianstad W 5 0
9. Eiriksdottir H. Kristianstad W 4 3
10. Boychuk T. Vittsjo W 4 1
10. Hasund V. Hammarby W 4 1
10. Schroder F. Hacken W 4 1
10. Wangerheim E. Hammarby W 4 1
14. Kafaji R. Hacken W 4 0