Tercera RFEF - Group 8
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8 | |||
Round 23 | |||
28/03 - 23:00 | Bembibre | 0 : 1 | Almazan |
Round 27 | |||
28/03 - 22:30 | Mirandes B | 1 : 0 | Ponferradina B |
28/03 - 18:30 | La Virgen | 1 : 0 | Santa Marta Tormes |
28/03 - 18:00 | Villaralbo | 1 : 2 | Burgos CF B |
Round 26 | |||
24/03 - 18:00 | Ponferradina B | 3 : 0 | La Virgen |
23/03 - 23:30 | Burgos CF B | 1 : 2 | Real Avila |
23/03 - 23:00 | Almazan | 0 : 1 | Salamanca |
23/03 - 23:00 | Atl. Astorga | 2 : 0 | Becerril |
23/03 - 23:00 | Atl. Tordesillas | 0 : 1 | Laguna |
23/03 - 23:00 | Leonesa B | 3 : 4 | Villaralbo |
23/03 - 22:00 | Colegios Diocesanos | 1 : 0 | Mirandes B |
23/03 - 22:00 | Santa Marta Tormes | 1 : 1 | Palencia CA |
Round 25 | |||
17/03 - 23:00 | Bembibre | 1 : 1 | Burgos CF B |
17/03 - 23:00 | Real Avila | 0 : 0 | Leonesa B |
17/03 - 22:30 | Santa Marta Tormes | 2 : 1 | Ponferradina B |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8 | |||
Round 27 | |||
31/03 - 22:00 | Becerril | VS | Colegios Diocesanos |
31/03 - 22:00 | Bembibre | VS | Atl. Tordesillas |
31/03 - 22:00 | Real Avila | VS | Palencia CF |
31/03 - 22:00 | Salamanca | VS | Leonesa B |
31/03 - 23:00 | Palencia CA | VS | Almazan |
Round 28 | |||
06/04 - 21:30 | La Virgen | VS | Palencia CA |
06/04 - 22:00 | Burgos CF B | VS | Salamanca |
06/04 - 22:00 | Leonesa B | VS | Almazan |
06/04 - 22:30 | Atl. Astorga | VS | Bembibre |
06/04 - 23:00 | Palencia CF | VS | Villaralbo |
07/04 - 17:30 | Ponferradina B | VS | Becerril |
07/04 - 21:30 | Santa Marta Tormes | VS | Mirandes B |
07/04 - 22:00 | Atl. Tordesillas | VS | Real Avila |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Real Avila | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 35 | 12 | 23 | 59 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs: ) | Salamanca | 26 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 46 | 11 | 35 | 52 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs: ) | Atl. Tordesillas | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 34 | 16 | 18 | 51 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs: ) | Leonesa B | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 50 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs: ) | Palencia CA | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 20 | 12 | 45 | |
6. | Palencia CF | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 42 | |
7. | Atl. Astorga | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 29 | 18 | 11 | 40 | |
8. | Santa Marta Tormes | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 39 | |
9. | Becerril | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 33 | -7 | 38 | |
10. | Burgos CF B | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 38 | |
11. | La Virgen | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 32 | -3 | 35 | |
12. | Almazan | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 25 | 34 | -9 | 25 | |
13. | Villaralbo | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 25 | 38 | -13 | 25 | |
14. | Bembibre | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 22 | 33 | -11 | 24 | |
15. | Colegios Diocesanos | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 26 | -16 | 23 | |
16. Relegation | Mirandes B | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 19 | 31 | -12 | 20 | |
17. Relegation | Laguna | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 48 | -30 | 16 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prieto M. | Becerril | 13 | 0 |
2. | Alonso C. | Atl. Tordesillas | 12 | 0 |
2. | Anselmo Gonzalez M. | Santa Marta Tormes | 12 | 0 |
4. | Fassani G. | Salamanca | 9 | 0 |
4. | Torres J. | Atl. Tordesillas | 9 | 0 |
6. | Javi Navas | Salamanca | 8 | 0 |
6. | Molina A. | Burgos CF B | 8 | 0 |
6. | Vazquez M. | La Virgen | 8 | 0 |
9. | Albitre J. | Almazan | 7 | 0 |
9. | Bueno C. | Atl. Astorga | 7 | 0 |
9. | Gonzalez A. | Salamanca | 7 | 0 |
9. | Ramirez K. | Leonesa B | 7 | 0 |
9. | Sanchez R. | Villaralbo | 7 | 0 |
14. | Blanco J. | La Virgen | 6 | 0 |