Tercera RFEF - Group 5
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5 | |||
Round 26 | |||
24/03 - 23:30 | CF Badalona | 3 : 2 | UE Tona |
24/03 - 23:00 | ยูอี โอลอต | 1 : 0 | Vilassar de Mar |
24/03 - 22:30 | Peralada | 2 : 0 | Montanesa |
24/03 - 18:30 | Pobla Mafumet | 1 : 1 | Vilafranca |
24/03 - 18:00 | Castelldefels | 0 : 0 | Reus FCR |
24/03 - 18:00 | L Hospitalet | 1 : 2 | Rapitenca |
24/03 - 18:00 | Mollerussa | 1 : 0 | Prat |
24/03 - 18:00 | San Cristobal CP | 1 : 2 | Girona B |
24/03 - 17:45 | Grama | 1 : 2 | FC L'escala |
Round 25 | |||
17/03 - 23:00 | Vilassar de Mar | 2 : 1 | Montanesa |
17/03 - 18:30 | Prat | 2 : 0 | L Hospitalet |
17/03 - 18:00 | FC L'escala | 0 : 1 | Pobla Mafumet |
17/03 - 18:00 | Girona B | 4 : 3 | Grama |
17/03 - 18:00 | Rapitenca | 0 : 1 | Castelldefels |
17/03 - 18:00 | Vilafranca | 3 : 0 | Peralada |
17/03 - 17:45 | UE Tona | 1 : 2 | San Cristobal CP |
16/03 - 23:00 | ยูอี โอลอต | 2 : 1 | Mollerussa |
Round 24 | |||
10/03 - 18:30 | L Hospitalet | 1 : 0 | ยูอี โอลอต |
10/03 - 18:00 | Castelldefels | 1 : 3 | Prat |
10/03 - 18:00 | Mollerussa | 0 : 2 | Vilassar de Mar |
10/03 - 18:00 | Montanesa | 2 : 1 | Vilafranca |
10/03 - 18:00 | San Cristobal CP | 2 : 1 | Reus FCR |
10/03 - 17:45 | Grama | 3 : 1 | UE Tona |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5 | |||
Round 27 | |||
29/03 - 00:00 | Vilassar de Mar | VS | Peralada |
29/03 - 02:30 | Reus FCR | VS | L Hospitalet |
29/03 - 17:45 | UE Tona | VS | Castelldefels |
29/03 - 18:00 | Prat | VS | ยูอี โอลอต |
29/03 - 18:00 | Vilafranca | VS | Grama |
29/03 - 22:00 | Rapitenca | VS | Mollerussa |
30/03 - 23:00 | FC L'escala | VS | San Cristobal CP |
31/03 - 17:00 | Girona B | VS | CF Badalona |
31/03 - 17:00 | Montanesa | VS | Pobla Mafumet |
Round 28 | |||
07/04 - 16:45 | Grama | VS | Montanesa |
07/04 - 17:00 | Castelldefels | VS | Girona B |
07/04 - 17:00 | L Hospitalet | VS | UE Tona |
07/04 - 17:00 | Mollerussa | VS | Reus FCR |
07/04 - 17:00 | Prat | VS | Vilassar de Mar |
07/04 - 17:00 | San Cristobal CP | VS | Vilafranca |
07/04 - 22:00 | ยูอี โอลอต | VS | Rapitenca |
07/04 - 22:30 | CF Badalona | VS | FC L'escala |
Round 29 | |||
14/04 - 17:00 | FC L'escala | VS | Castelldefels |
14/04 - 17:00 | Girona B | VS | L Hospitalet |
14/04 - 17:00 | Montanesa | VS | San Cristobal CP |
14/04 - 17:00 | Rapitenca | VS | Prat |
14/04 - 17:00 | Vilafranca | VS | CF Badalona |
14/04 - 21:30 | Peralada | VS | Grama |
14/04 - 22:00 | Reus FCR | VS | ยูอี โอลอต |
14/04 - 23:00 | Vilassar de Mar | VS | Pobla Mafumet |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Olot | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 38 | 14 | 24 | 60 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 5 (Play Offs: ) | L Hospitalet | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 40 | 22 | 18 | 50 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 5 (Play Offs: ) | Vilassar de Mar | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 46 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 5 (Play Offs: ) | CF Badalona | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 28 | 3 | 40 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 5 (Play Offs: ) | Prat | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 27 | 21 | 6 | 39 | |
6. | Peralada | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 37 | |
7. | Reus FCR | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 36 | |
8. | FC L'escala | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 36 | |
9. | Montanesa | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 34 | |
10. | UE Tona | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 35 | -1 | 33 | |
11. | Pobla Mafumet | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 32 | |
12. | Girona B | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 37 | 31 | 6 | 32 | |
13. | Mollerussa | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 25 | 37 | -12 | 31 | |
14. | Grama | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 28 | 38 | -10 | 30 | |
15. | San Cristobal CP | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 24 | 41 | -17 | 30 | |
16. Relegation | Rapitenca | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 29 | |
17. Relegation | Vilafranca | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 40 | -16 | 27 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mas M. | ยูอี โอลอต | 15 | 0 |
2. | Pimentel Lopez E. | FC L'escala | 12 | 0 |
3. | Garrido C. | Girona B | 11 | 0 |
3. | Villaverde K. | Castelldefels | 11 | 0 |
5. | Larrosa T. | CF Badalona | 9 | 0 |
6. | Lopez A. | L Hospitalet | 8 | 0 |
6. | Xumetra J. | FC L'escala | 8 | 0 |
8. | Gomez O. | L Hospitalet | 7 | 0 |
8. | Meddeb W. | CF Badalona | 7 | 0 |
10. | Alcover A. | L Hospitalet | 6 | 0 |
10. | Almena I. | Girona B | 6 | 0 |
10. | Kerobyan A. | Prat | 6 | 0 |
10. | Montalban A. | Vilassar de Mar | 6 | 0 |
10. | Peris R. | Grama | 6 | 0 |
15. | Aparicio X. | FC L'escala | 5 | 0 |