Tercera RFEF - Group 4
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4 | |||
Round 27 | |||
28/03 - 22:30 | Aurrera Ondarroa | 0 : 1 | Lagun Onak |
28/03 - 19:00 | Alaves C | 0 : 1 | SD Deusto |
28/03 - 17:30 | Basconia | 1 : 1 | Durango |
28/03 - 17:30 | Beasain | 1 : 1 | Touring KE |
28/03 - 17:30 | Portugalete | 3 : 1 | Padura |
28/03 - 03:00 | Anorga | 0 : 1 | เลโยอา |
28/03 - 02:00 | Derio | 1 : 0 | Pasaia |
28/03 - 02:00 | Urduliz | 2 : 1 | San Ignacio |
28/03 - 01:30 | Anaitasuna FT | 0 : 2 | CD Vitoria |
Round 26 | |||
24/03 - 00:30 | San Ignacio | 1 : 1 | Beasain |
23/03 - 23:00 | Durango | 3 : 1 | Anorga |
23/03 - 23:00 | เลโยอา | 2 : 2 | Alaves C |
23/03 - 23:00 | Padura | 1 : 1 | Derio |
23/03 - 22:30 | Pasaia | 2 : 0 | Anaitasuna FT |
23/03 - 22:30 | Touring KE | 1 : 1 | Portugalete |
23/03 - 21:30 | CD Vitoria | 3 : 1 | Aurrera Ondarroa |
23/03 - 19:15 | SD Deusto | 1 : 2 | Urduliz |
Round 25 | |||
17/03 - 17:30 | Basconia | 0 : 0 | CD Vitoria |
17/03 - 17:30 | Portugalete | 2 : 1 | San Ignacio |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4 | |||
Round 28 | |||
05/04 - 01:00 | เลโยอา | VS | Basconia |
05/04 - 18:00 | Alaves C | VS | Urduliz |
05/04 - 21:00 | CD Vitoria | VS | Derio |
06/04 - 00:30 | Durango | VS | Aurrera Ondarroa |
06/04 - 00:30 | Pasaia | VS | Portugalete |
06/04 - 20:30 | Padura | VS | Beasain |
06/04 - 22:00 | Lagun Onak | VS | Anaitasuna FT |
07/04 - 21:30 | Touring KE | VS | San Ignacio |
08/04 - 01:45 | SD Deusto | VS | Anorga |
Round 29 | |||
14/04 - 23:00 | Anaitasuna FT | VS | Durango |
14/04 - 23:00 | Aurrera Ondarroa | VS | เลโยอา |
14/04 - 23:00 | Basconia | VS | SD Deusto |
14/04 - 23:00 | Beasain | VS | Pasaia |
14/04 - 23:00 | Derio | VS | Lagun Onak |
14/04 - 23:00 | Portugalete | VS | CD Vitoria |
14/04 - 23:00 | San Ignacio | VS | Padura |
14/04 - 23:00 | Urduliz | VS | Touring KE |
Round 30 | |||
21/04 - 01:30 | Anorga | VS | Urduliz |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | CD Vitoria | 27 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 56 | 13 | 43 | 68 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 4 (Play Offs: ) | Beasain | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 48 | 26 | 22 | 54 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 4 (Play Offs: ) | Portugalete | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 51 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 4 (Play Offs: ) | Basconia | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 41 | 27 | 14 | 48 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 4 (Play Offs: ) | Lagun Onak | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 46 | |
6. | SD Deusto | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 34 | 26 | 8 | 43 | |
7. | Durango | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 40 | |
8. | San Ignacio | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 36 | 34 | 2 | 38 | |
9. | Leioa | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 37 | 39 | -2 | 37 | |
10. | Urduliz | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 35 | -4 | 37 | |
11. | Derio | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 32 | |
12. | Padura | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 27 | 34 | -7 | 32 | |
13. | Touring KE | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 28 | |
14. | Anaitasuna FT | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 28 | 39 | -11 | 27 | |
15. | Alaves C | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 22 | 35 | -13 | 27 | |
16. Relegation | Pasaia | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 35 | -21 | 23 | |
17. Relegation | Aurrera Ondarroa | 27 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 39 | -23 | 18 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Galarza A. | CD Vitoria | 15 | 0 |
2. | Collado U. | CD Vitoria | 10 | 0 |
2. | Erdozia J. | Lagun Onak | 10 | 0 |
4. | Arabaolaza A. | Anaitasuna FT | 9 | 0 |
4. | Vicandi A. | Basconia | 9 | 0 |
6. | Aguileta B. | Beasain | 8 | 0 |
6. | Arietaleanizbeaskoa U. | Durango | 8 | 0 |
6. | Eizmendi A. | Beasain | 8 | 0 |
6. | Gonzalo A. | Padura | 8 | 0 |
6. | Hidalgo A. | CD Vitoria | 8 | 0 |
6. | Hierro A. | Basconia | 8 | 0 |
6. | Zorrilla G. | Portugalete | 8 | 0 |
13. | Andiko G. | SD Deusto | 7 | 0 |