lsm99

Tercera RFEF - Group 3

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
Round 29
13/04 - 23:00 Atletico Mineros 0 : 3 Guarnizo
13/04 - 22:45 Revilla 4 : 0 Velarde
13/04 - 22:00 Bezana 1 : 0 Atletico Albericia
13/04 - 22:00 CD Colindres 0 : 3 UD Samano
Round 28
07/04 - 22:00 Castro 0 : 0 Laredo
07/04 - 22:00 Tropezon 2 : 1 Siete Villas
06/04 - 23:30 Solares 2 : 0 Torina
06/04 - 22:00 Atletico Albericia 2 : 3 Naval Reinosa
06/04 - 22:00 Escobedo 0 : 1 Vimenor
06/04 - 22:00 Guarnizo 2 : 0 CD Colindres
06/04 - 22:00 UC Cartes 2 : 1 Atletico Mineros
06/04 - 21:30 Velarde 2 : 3 Bezana
Round 27
31/03 - 23:00 Naval Reinosa 0 : 0 Velarde

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
Round 29
13/04 - 23:30 Laredo VS Escobedo
14/04 - 00:00 Naval Reinosa VS Castro
14/04 - 16:45 Siete Villas VS UC Cartes
14/04 - 21:45 Torina VS Tropezon
14/04 - 22:00 Vimenor VS Solares
Round 30
20/04 - 22:00 UD Samano VS Atletico Mineros
21/04 - 00:00 Solares VS Escobedo
21/04 - 17:00 Guarnizo VS Siete Villas
21/04 - 21:30 Velarde VS CD Colindres
21/04 - 22:00 Castro VS Bezana
21/04 - 22:00 Tropezon VS Vimenor
21/04 - 22:00 UC Cartes VS Torina
21/04 - 23:00 Naval Reinosa VS Laredo
Round 31
28/04 - 23:00 Bezana VS Naval Reinosa
28/04 - 23:00 CD Colindres VS Atletico Albericia
28/04 - 23:00 Escobedo VS Tropezon
28/04 - 23:00 Laredo VS Solares
28/04 - 23:00 Revilla VS Castro
28/04 - 23:00 Siete Villas VS UD Samano
28/04 - 23:00 Torina VS Guarnizo
28/04 - 23:00 Vimenor VS UC Cartes

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Escobedo 28 18 4 6 51 25 26 58
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 3 (Play Offs: ) Bezana 29 15 5 9 44 33 11 50
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 3 (Play Offs: ) Torina 28 14 8 6 39 33 6 50
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 3 (Play Offs: ) Laredo 28 14 7 7 38 17 21 49
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 3 (Play Offs: ) Atletico Albericia 29 13 6 10 48 36 12 45
6. Guarnizo 29 12 8 9 30 23 7 44
7. Tropezon 28 11 9 8 40 35 5 42
8. Vimenor 28 12 6 10 33 28 5 42
9. Castro 28 13 3 12 32 35 -3 42
10. CD Colindres 29 12 3 14 32 37 -5 39
11. UD Samano 29 10 6 13 35 37 -2 36
12. Naval Reinosa 28 7 14 7 30 29 1 35
13. Revilla 29 9 8 12 35 46 -11 35
14. Siete Villas 28 8 8 12 42 43 -1 32
15. UC Cartes 28 8 6 14 28 40 -12 30
16. Relegation Solares 28 8 6 14 27 39 -12 30
17. Relegation Atletico Mineros 29 7 7 15 29 54 -25 28

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sazatronil M. Tropezon 16 0
2. Gallo C. Torina 14 0
3. Gallego P. Bezana 12 0
3. Helguera O. Siete Villas 12 0
5. Novoa M. UC Cartes 11 0
6. Fernandez A. Bezana 10 0
6. Hernando A. UD Samano 10 0
8. Gonzalez V. Siete Villas 9 0
8. Lopez J. Atletico Albericia 9 0
8. Setien L. Vimenor 9 0
8. Somavilla J. Escobedo 9 0
12. Bilous V. Vimenor 8 0