lsm99

Tercera RFEF - Group 2

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
Round 28
07/04 - 23:30 CD Colunga 1 : 2 Llanes
07/04 - 22:00 Barcia 0 : 3 L'Entregu
07/04 - 22:00 Basico Urraca 0 : 1 Praviano
07/04 - 17:00 Condal 2 : 0 Luarca
07/04 - 17:00 Real Titanico 2 : 3 Caudal Deportivo
06/04 - 23:00 Gijon Industrial 1 : 5 Union Club Ceares
06/04 - 22:30 Tuilla 1 : 4 Llanera
06/04 - 22:00 Lenense 0 : 1 Lealtad
06/04 - 21:45 Gijon B 1 : 0 Aviles Stadium
Round 27
31/03 - 23:00 Llanera 0 : 0 Gijon B
Round 27
31/03 - 17:00 Aviles Stadium 0 : 0 Condal
28/03 - 23:15 Llanes 2 : 1 Real Titanico
28/03 - 23:15 Praviano 1 : 0 Tuilla
28/03 - 18:30 Union Club Ceares 0 : 1 L'Entregu
Round 27
28/03 - 18:00 Lealtad 2 : 1 Basico Urraca
28/03 - 18:00 Luarca 0 : 3 CD Colunga

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
Round 29
14/04 - 17:00 Aviles Stadium VS Tuilla
14/04 - 17:00 Lealtad VS Gijon Industrial
14/04 - 17:00 Llanes VS Condal
14/04 - 17:00 Praviano VS Lenense
14/04 - 17:30 Union Club Ceares VS Barcia
14/04 - 22:00 Luarca VS Gijon B
14/04 - 22:30 Caudal Deportivo VS CD Colunga
14/04 - 23:00 L'Entregu VS Real Titanico
14/04 - 23:00 Llanera VS Basico Urraca
Round 30
21/04 - 17:00 Gijon B VS Llanes
21/04 - 17:00 Gijon Industrial VS Praviano
21/04 - 17:00 Lealtad VS Union Club Ceares
21/04 - 17:00 Lenense VS Llanera
21/04 - 17:00 Real Titanico VS Barcia
21/04 - 22:30 CD Colunga VS L'Entregu
21/04 - 22:30 Tuilla VS Luarca
21/04 - 23:00 Basico Urraca VS Aviles Stadium
Round 31
28/04 - 17:00 Praviano VS Lealtad
28/04 - 20:45 Union Club Ceares VS Real Titanico
28/04 - 22:00 Barcia VS CD Colunga
28/04 - 22:00 Caudal Deportivo VS Gijon B
28/04 - 22:00 L'Entregu VS Condal
28/04 - 22:00 Llanera VS Gijon Industrial
28/04 - 22:00 Llanes VS Tuilla
28/04 - 22:00 Luarca VS Basico Urraca

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Llanera 28 22 3 3 86 21 65 69
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Play Offs: ) Gijon B 28 19 6 3 52 11 41 63
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Play Offs: ) Union Club Ceares 28 16 6 6 42 23 19 54
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Play Offs: ) Lealtad 28 15 7 6 42 22 20 52
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 2 (Play Offs: ) L'Entregu 28 15 7 6 42 28 14 52
6. Praviano 28 11 14 3 27 18 9 47
7. Tuilla 28 10 10 8 46 37 9 40
8. Caudal Deportivo 28 8 13 7 31 29 2 37
9. CD Colunga 28 10 7 11 32 34 -2 37
10. Basico Urraca 28 9 9 10 25 26 -1 36
11. Lenense 28 9 6 13 28 36 -8 33
12. Aviles Stadium 28 6 10 12 23 37 -14 28
13. Llanes 28 7 6 15 30 47 -17 27
14. Real Titanico 28 6 9 13 35 53 -18 27
15. Condal 28 7 6 15 22 43 -21 27
16. Relegation Luarca 28 6 6 16 34 57 -23 24
17. Relegation Gijon Industrial 28 5 9 14 27 52 -25 24

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Coundoul A. Llanera 23 0
2. Romaric J. Llanera 15 0
3. Fagir I. Tuilla 13 0
4. Acerete C. Gijon B 12 0
4. Rios S. Llanes 12 0
4. Saha M. Lealtad 12 0
7. Arias B. L'Entregu 11 0
7. Fernandez O. L'Entregu 11 0
7. Naya J. A. Gijon Industrial 11 0
7. Solis C. Llanera 11 0
11. Montes Doamo A. Caudal Deportivo 10 0