lsm99

Tercera RFEF - Group 17

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
Round 30
20/04 - 22:15 Ebro 1 : 0 Huesca B
Round 29
14/04 - 22:30 Epila 1 : 1 Utrillas
14/04 - 22:00 Calamocha 2 : 0 CF Illueca
14/04 - 21:30 Borja 0 : 1 Ejea
14/04 - 17:15 Binefar 2 : 2 Carinena
14/04 - 16:30 Huesca B 0 : 1 Cuarte
13/04 - 22:00 Belchite 97 0 : 0 Atletico Monzon
13/04 - 21:30 Ebro 3 : 1 Tamarite
13/04 - 21:30 Fraga 2 : 1 Almudevar
Round 28
07/04 - 22:30 Utrillas 2 : 0 Caspe
07/04 - 22:00 Atletico Monzon 0 : 1 Fraga
07/04 - 22:00 CF Illueca 0 : 0 Epila
07/04 - 17:00 Carinena 0 : 2 Borja
07/04 - 17:00 Cuarte 2 : 0 Binefar
07/04 - 17:00 Ejea 3 : 2 Calamocha
07/04 - 17:00 Fuentes 1 : 1 Belchite 97
06/04 - 22:00 Almudevar 2 : 0 Ebro
Round 27
31/03 - 22:45 Epila 1 : 1 Ejea
31/03 - 22:30 Caspe 2 : 1 CF Illueca
31/03 - 22:30 Ebro 0 : 0 Atletico Monzon
31/03 - 22:30 Tamarite 1 : 2 Almudevar
31/03 - 22:00 Borja 0 : 1 Cuarte
31/03 - 21:30 Calamocha 0 : 1 Carinena
31/03 - 16:00 Huesca B 1 : 1 Binefar

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
Round 30
21/04 - 22:00 Atletico Monzon VS Caspe
21/04 - 22:00 Carinena VS Cuarte
21/04 - 22:00 CF Illueca VS Borja
21/04 - 22:00 Fuentes VS Epila
21/04 - 22:30 Ejea VS Binefar
21/04 - 22:30 Tamarite VS Fraga
21/04 - 22:30 Utrillas VS Calamocha
21/04 - 23:00 Almudevar VS Belchite 97
Round 31
27/04 - 22:30 Caspe VS Almudevar
27/04 - 22:30 Fraga VS Ebro
27/04 - 23:00 Epila VS Atletico Monzon
28/04 - 16:00 Huesca B VS Carinena
28/04 - 17:00 Cuarte VS Ejea
28/04 - 22:00 Binefar VS CF Illueca
28/04 - 22:00 Borja VS Utrillas
28/04 - 22:30 Calamocha VS Fuentes

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Ejea 29 17 8 4 44 23 21 59
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs: ) Ebro 29 16 7 6 43 21 22 55
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs: ) Cuarte 29 15 9 5 40 21 19 54
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs: ) Caspe 29 13 10 6 35 29 6 49
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 17 (Play Offs: ) Epila 29 12 11 6 42 27 15 47
6. Almudevar 29 12 10 7 31 22 9 46
7. Fraga 29 13 6 10 45 33 12 45
8. Calamocha 29 12 6 11 30 25 5 42
9. Atletico Monzon 29 11 9 9 23 18 5 42
10. Huesca B 29 11 8 10 33 28 5 41
11. Utrillas 29 10 9 10 33 36 -3 39
12. Tamarite 29 10 8 11 45 47 -2 38
13. Fuentes 29 6 13 10 31 40 -9 31
14. Binefar 29 7 10 12 34 46 -12 31
15. Belchite 97 29 6 9 14 30 45 -15 27
16. Relegation Borja 29 5 7 17 13 31 -18 22
17. Relegation CF Illueca 29 3 11 15 23 48 -25 20

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. San Agustin C. Fraga 19 0
2. Gassama S. Cuarte 14 0
2. Tapia R. Epila 14 0
4. Rotellar F. Caspe 13 0
5. Martinez D. Ebro 11 0
6. Gutierrez A. Tamarite 10 0
6. Lopez R. Ejea 10 0
8. Armero S. Huesca B 9 0
8. Caicedo M. Carinena 9 0
8. Gonzalvo H. Belchite 97 9 0
8. Fonsi Calamocha 9 0
8. Hermann R. Epila 9 0
8. Tobajas Cabeza E. Fuentes 9 0
14. Barreda S. Binefar 8 0