lsm99

Tercera RFEF - Group 15

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
Round 29
13/04 - 22:00 Ezcabarte 2 : 0 CD Cantolagua
13/04 - 22:00 เปน่า สปอร์ต 1 : 1 Subiza
13/04 - 21:30 Beti Onak 3 : 3 Lagunak
13/04 - 21:15 Oberena 1 : 2 Huarte
13/04 - 21:00 Beti Kozkor 0 : 1 Cortes
13/04 - 21:00 Burlades 0 : 1 CD Ardoi
Round 28
07/04 - 22:00 Cirbonero 2 : 0 เปน่า สปอร์ต
07/04 - 21:30 CD Cantolagua 1 : 1 Beti Kozkor
07/04 - 16:30 Subiza 4 : 0 Oberena
06/04 - 22:00 Lagunak 2 : 0 Alesves
06/04 - 21:30 CD Ardoi 0 : 1 Beti Onak
06/04 - 21:30 Cortes 3 : 0 Lerines
06/04 - 21:30 Txantrea 1 : 2 Burlades
06/04 - 21:00 Bidezarra 0 : 0 Ezcabarte
Round 27
29/03 - 02:00 Cirbonero 0 : 0 Cortes
28/03 - 18:00 Beti Kozkor 1 : 0 Bidezarra
28/03 - 17:30 Alesves 2 : 2 CD Ardoi
28/03 - 17:00 Beti Onak 1 : 0 Txantrea

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
Round 29
14/04 - 21:30 Pamplona VS Txantrea
14/04 - 22:00 Alesves VS Bidezarra
14/04 - 22:00 Lerines VS Cirbonero
Round 30
20/04 - 21:30 Bidezarra VS Beti Onak
20/04 - 21:30 Lerines VS เปน่า สปอร์ต
20/04 - 22:00 CD Ardoi VS Pamplona
20/04 - 22:00 Cortes VS Ezcabarte
20/04 - 23:00 Txantrea VS Oberena
21/04 - 21:30 CD Cantolagua VS Alesves
21/04 - 22:00 Cirbonero VS Beti Kozkor
21/04 - 22:00 Lagunak VS Burlades
Round 31
27/04 - 21:00 Ezcabarte VS Cirbonero
27/04 - 21:00 Oberena VS CD Ardoi
27/04 - 21:30 Burlades VS Bidezarra
27/04 - 22:00 Alesves VS Cortes
27/04 - 23:00 Beti Onak VS CD Cantolagua
27/04 - 23:00 Pamplona VS Lagunak
27/04 - 23:00 เปน่า สปอร์ต VS Huarte
27/04 - 23:00 Subiza VS Txantrea

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Subiza 29 18 8 3 62 23 39 62
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 15 (Play Offs: ) CD Ardoi 29 15 8 6 41 18 23 53
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 15 (Play Offs: ) Cortes 29 13 12 4 32 22 10 51
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 15 (Play Offs: ) Huarte 29 14 6 9 49 40 9 48
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 15 (Play Offs: ) CD Cantolagua 29 12 9 8 47 40 7 45
6. Beti Onak 29 14 3 12 41 40 1 45
7. Pena 29 10 14 5 41 34 7 44
8. Oberena 29 11 6 12 40 39 1 39
9. Cirbonero 28 10 8 10 37 40 -3 38
10. Pamplona 28 9 10 9 41 38 3 37
11. Burlades 29 9 7 13 31 43 -12 34
12. Beti Kozkor 29 8 9 12 28 37 -9 33
13. Ezcabarte 29 7 9 13 34 44 -10 30
14. Txantrea 28 7 9 12 26 30 -4 30
15. Bidezarra 28 6 12 10 31 36 -5 30
16. Relegation Lerines 28 8 4 16 24 48 -24 28
17. Relegation Alesves 28 7 6 15 31 46 -15 27

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Perez J. CD Cantolagua 13 0
1. Txintxe I. A. L. Huarte 13 0
3. Asiron J. Subiza 12 0
3. Casado M. Beti Onak 12 0
5. Ochandorena B. CD Cantolagua 11 0
6. Valerio A. Alesves 10 0
6. Ayesa J. CD Cantolagua 10 0
6. Lumbreras C. Subiza 10 0
6. Mata A. Oberena 10 0
10. Ibanez I. Txantrea 9 0
10. Muro A. Cirbonero 9 0
10. Puertas A. Cortes 9 0
13. Aguinaga P. Subiza 8 0