lsm99

Tercera RFEF - Group 10

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
Round 28
08/04 - 00:00 La Palma 2 : 1 Cordoba B
07/04 - 23:00 Ayamonte 0 : 1 CD Gerena
07/04 - 23:00 Ciudad de Lucena 0 : 1 Sevilla FC C
07/04 - 22:30 Puente Genil 3 : 0 Cabecense
07/04 - 22:00 Xerez D.F.C. 1 : 1 Xerez CD
07/04 - 21:00 Bollullos 1 : 2 Ceuta B
07/04 - 17:00 CD Utrera 1 : 1 Conil
07/04 - 17:00 Coria C.F. 2 : 0 Atletico Espeleno
07/04 - 17:00 Pozoblanco 2 : 1 Cartaya
Round 27
31/03 - 23:00 Xerez CD 0 : 0 Bollullos
31/03 - 21:30 Cordoba B 0 : 2 Xerez D.F.C.
31/03 - 17:00 CD Gerena 1 : 3 Coria C.F.
28/03 - 22:00 Ceuta B 1 : 0 Puente Genil
28/03 - 18:00 Atletico Espeleno 1 : 0 La Palma
28/03 - 18:00 Cabecense 1 : 0 Pozoblanco
28/03 - 18:00 Cartaya 1 : 0 CD Utrera

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
Round 29
13/04 - 23:30 Cartaya VS Puente Genil
14/04 - 17:00 Cabecense VS Bollullos
14/04 - 17:00 CD Gerena VS Ciudad de Lucena
14/04 - 17:00 Conil VS Pozoblanco
14/04 - 17:00 Cordoba B VS Coria C.F.
14/04 - 17:00 Sevilla FC C VS CD Utrera
14/04 - 17:00 Xerez CD VS La Palma
14/04 - 22:00 Ceuta B VS Xerez D.F.C.
14/04 - 23:00 Atletico Espeleno VS Ayamonte
Round 30
21/04 - 23:00 Bollullos VS Cartaya
21/04 - 23:00 CD Gerena VS Sevilla FC C
21/04 - 23:00 Ciudad de Lucena VS Atletico Espeleno
21/04 - 23:00 Coria C.F. VS Xerez CD
21/04 - 23:00 La Palma VS Ceuta B
21/04 - 23:00 Pozoblanco VS CD Utrera
21/04 - 23:00 Puente Genil VS Conil
21/04 - 23:00 Xerez D.F.C. VS Cabecense
Round 31
27/04 - 23:30 Cartaya VS Xerez D.F.C.

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Xerez CD 28 17 7 4 48 19 29 58
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 10 (Play Offs: ) Ciudad de Lucena 28 16 7 5 33 18 15 55
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 10 (Play Offs: ) Pozoblanco 28 16 6 6 39 28 11 54
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 10 (Play Offs: ) Xerez D.F.C. 28 13 10 5 38 19 19 49
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 10 (Play Offs: ) Ceuta B 28 12 10 6 37 22 15 46
6. Puente Genil 28 10 12 6 38 35 3 42
7. CD Utrera 28 11 7 10 42 37 5 40
8. Cordoba B 28 8 12 8 33 32 1 36
9. CD Gerena 28 10 6 12 31 37 -6 36
10. La Palma 28 9 8 11 40 41 -1 35
11. Cartaya 28 9 7 12 25 24 1 34
12. Bollullos 28 8 10 10 21 29 -8 34
13. Conil 28 7 9 12 24 33 -9 30
14. Sevilla FC C 28 7 9 12 25 29 -4 30
15. Atletico Espeleno 28 8 5 15 32 44 -12 29
16. Relegation Coria C.F. 28 6 9 13 34 45 -11 27
17. Relegation Ayamonte 28 5 9 14 23 40 -17 24

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Delgado J. CD Utrera 17 0
2. Gomez A. Pozoblanco 12 0
2. Gomez J. Ciudad de Lucena 12 0
4. Chacon P. Ayamonte 10 0
4. Dominguez D. Xerez CD 10 0
6. Alconchel I. La Palma 9 0
6. Jimenez O. Cordoba B 9 0
8. Araiza A. Puente Genil 8 0
8. Romero A. Atletico Espeleno 8 0
8. Russo P. Cordoba B 8 0
11. Arana D. Coria C.F. 7 0