lsm99

Tercera RFEF - Group 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
Round 29
13/04 - 23:00 Estradense 0 : 2 Atletico Arteixo
13/04 - 22:30 Polvorin 2 : 3 Viveiro
Round 28
07/04 - 23:00 Somozas 3 : 0 Estradense
07/04 - 22:00 UD Ourense 0 : 0 Betanzos
07/04 - 21:30 Alondras 1 : 1 Silva SD
07/04 - 17:30 Gran Pena 1 : 1 Paiosaco
07/04 - 17:00 Viveiro 2 : 2 Barbadas-Bentraces
07/04 - 00:00 ราปิโด เด บัลซัส 1 : 2 Arzua
06/04 - 23:30 Atletico Arteixo 0 : 2 Polvorin
06/04 - 21:00 Pontevedra B 0 : 1 Sarriana
Round 27
31/03 - 22:30 Barbadas-Bentraces 2 : 2 Atletico Arteixo
31/03 - 22:30 Sarriana 0 : 1 Bergantinos
31/03 - 22:00 Arzua 2 : 1 Viveiro
31/03 - 22:00 Betanzos 3 : 2 Pontevedra B
31/03 - 22:00 Gran Pena 1 : 1 ราปิโด เด บัลซัส
31/03 - 22:00 Paiosaco 0 : 3 Arosa SC
31/03 - 17:15 Silva SD 0 : 1 UD Ourense
31/03 - 17:00 Polvorin 0 : 0 Somozas

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
Round 29
13/04 - 23:00 Barbadas-Bentraces VS ราปิโด เด บัลซัส
13/04 - 23:15 Silva SD VS Somozas
14/04 - 22:00 Arosa SC VS Pontevedra B
14/04 - 22:00 Arzua VS Gran Pena
14/04 - 22:00 Betanzos VS Alondras
14/04 - 22:00 Paiosaco VS Bergantinos
14/04 - 23:00 Sarriana VS UD Ourense
Round 30
21/04 - 22:00 Arzua VS Paiosaco
21/04 - 23:00 Alondras VS Sarriana
21/04 - 23:00 Gran Pena VS Barbadas-Bentraces
21/04 - 23:00 Pontevedra B VS Bergantinos
21/04 - 23:00 ราปิโด เด บัลซัส VS Polvorin
21/04 - 23:00 Somozas VS Betanzos
21/04 - 23:00 UD Ourense VS Arosa SC
21/04 - 23:00 Viveiro VS Estradense
Round 31
28/04 - 23:00 Barbadas-Bentraces VS Arzua
28/04 - 23:00 Bergantinos VS UD Ourense
28/04 - 23:00 Betanzos VS Atletico Arteixo
28/04 - 23:00 Estradense VS ราปิโด เด บัลซัส
28/04 - 23:00 Paiosaco VS Pontevedra B
28/04 - 23:00 Polvorin VS Gran Pena
28/04 - 23:00 Sarriana VS Somozas
28/04 - 23:00 Silva SD VS Viveiro

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Bergantinos 28 17 10 1 40 14 26 61
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 1 (Play Offs: ) Gran Pena 28 14 12 2 44 26 18 54
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 1 (Play Offs: ) Arosa SC 28 12 11 5 30 16 14 47
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 1 (Play Offs: ) Atletico Arteixo 29 11 13 5 43 29 14 46
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 1 (Play Offs: ) UD Ourense 28 11 9 8 33 29 4 42
6. Sarriana 28 11 8 9 34 24 10 41
7. Alondras 28 10 11 7 34 29 5 41
8. Silva SD 28 10 9 9 32 27 5 39
9. Somozas 28 10 8 10 33 31 2 38
10. Estradense 29 8 12 9 26 29 -3 36
11. Polvorin 29 9 9 11 27 29 -2 36
12. Viveiro 29 9 7 13 35 40 -5 34
13. Barbadas-Bentraces 28 7 12 9 26 31 -5 33
14. Rapido de Bouzas 28 8 9 11 28 34 -6 33
15. Paiosaco 28 7 10 11 26 37 -11 31
16. Relegation Betanzos 28 7 10 11 28 28 0 31
17. Relegation Pontevedra B 28 5 5 18 23 52 -29 20

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Calvo P. Bergantinos 11 0
2. Hurtado I. Arzua 10 0
2. Otero A. Atletico Arteixo 10 0
2. Rivera J. Gran Pena 10 0
5. Castro J. Barbadas-Bentraces 9 0
5. Cellerino G. ราปิโด เด บัลซัส 9 0
5. Guerra V. Betanzos 9 0
5. Mosquera D. Somozas 9 0
9. Canizares J. Atletico Arteixo 8 0
9. Gamarra V. Viveiro 8 0
9. Musy M. Bergantinos 8 0
9. Rolle F. Viveiro 8 0
13. Cuadrado F. Sarriana 7 0