Segunda RFEF - Group 2
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2 | |||
Round 31 | |||
14/04 - 23:00 | ยูดี โลโกรนเยส | 0 : 0 | Real Sociedad C |
14/04 - 22:00 | Barbastro | 0 : 0 | Tudelano |
14/04 - 22:00 | Izarra | 2 : 1 | Calahorra |
14/04 - 17:00 | Alaves B | 0 : 1 | Arenas Club |
14/04 - 17:00 | Brea | 0 : 2 | Gernika |
14/04 - 17:00 | Zaragoza B | 3 : 0 | AD San Juan |
14/04 - 00:00 | Utebo FC | 2 : 0 | Mutilvera |
13/04 - 21:30 | Ath Bilbao B | 4 : 0 | Naxara |
13/04 - 21:00 | Valle Egues | 1 : 3 | Barakaldo |
Round 30 | |||
07/04 - 23:00 | Barakaldo | 2 : 0 | Izarra |
07/04 - 22:00 | Calahorra | 1 : 0 | Barbastro |
07/04 - 22:00 | Naxara | 0 : 3 | ยูดี โลโกรนเยส |
07/04 - 00:30 | AD San Juan | 1 : 0 | Alaves B |
06/04 - 23:00 | Real Sociedad C | 3 : 2 | Brea |
06/04 - 22:00 | Gernika | 2 : 0 | Utebo FC |
06/04 - 17:00 | Arenas Club | 3 : 1 | Valle Egues |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2 | |||
Round 32 | |||
20/04 - 22:00 | AD San Juan | VS | Mutilvera |
21/04 - 00:00 | Real Sociedad C | VS | Ath Bilbao B |
21/04 - 17:00 | Arenas Club | VS | Zaragoza B |
21/04 - 17:00 | Brea | VS | Utebo FC |
21/04 - 22:00 | Calahorra | VS | Valle Egues |
21/04 - 22:00 | Gernika | VS | ยูดี โลโกรนเยส |
21/04 - 22:00 | Naxara | VS | Barbastro |
21/04 - 22:00 | Tudelano | VS | Izarra |
21/04 - 23:00 | Barakaldo | VS | Alaves B |
Round 33 | |||
28/04 - 23:00 | Alaves B | VS | Calahorra |
28/04 - 23:00 | Ath Bilbao B | VS | Gernika |
28/04 - 23:00 | Barbastro | VS | Real Sociedad C |
28/04 - 23:00 | Izarra | VS | Naxara |
28/04 - 23:00 | Mutilvera | VS | Arenas Club |
28/04 - 23:00 | ยูดี โลโกรนเยส | VS | Brea |
28/04 - 23:00 | Valle Egues | VS | Tudelano |
28/04 - 23:00 | Zaragoza B | VS | Barakaldo |
Round 34 | |||
05/05 - 23:00 | Barakaldo | VS | Mutilvera |
05/05 - 23:00 | Brea | VS | Ath Bilbao B |
05/05 - 23:00 | Calahorra | VS | Zaragoza B |
05/05 - 23:00 | Gernika | VS | Barbastro |
05/05 - 23:00 | Naxara | VS | Valle Egues |
05/05 - 23:00 | Real Sociedad C | VS | Izarra |
05/05 - 23:00 | Tudelano | VS | Alaves B |
05/05 - 23:00 | Utebo FC | VS | ยูดี โลโกรนเยส |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Ath Bilbao B | 31 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 60 | 16 | 44 | 75 | |
2. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Barakaldo | 31 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 51 | 17 | 34 | 67 | |
3. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | UD Logrones | 31 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 61 | 16 | 45 | 62 | |
4. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Zaragoza B | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 55 | |
5. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Utebo FC | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 37 | 28 | 9 | 55 | |
6. | Alaves B | 31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 52 | 35 | 17 | 49 | |
7. | Real Sociedad C | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 32 | 33 | -1 | 43 | |
8. | Gernika | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 43 | |
9. | Calahorra | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 27 | 32 | -5 | 40 | |
10. | Tudelano | 31 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 36 | 32 | 4 | 39 | |
11. | Barbastro | 31 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 21 | 27 | -6 | 38 | |
12. | Arenas Club | 31 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 28 | 33 | -5 | 36 | |
13. Segunda RFEF - Play Out | Izarra | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 28 | 45 | -17 | 33 | |
14. Relegation | Mutilvera | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 40 | -20 | 33 | |
15. Relegation | AD San Juan | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 25 | 45 | -20 | 29 | |
16. Relegation | Valle Egues | 31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 23 | 49 | -26 | 21 | |
17. Relegation | Brea | 31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 14 | 45 | -31 | 21 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ropero U. | Alaves B | 19 | 0 |
2. | Izeta U. | Ath Bilbao B | 17 | 0 |
3. | Gonzalez J. | ยูดี โลโกรนเยส | 11 | 0 |
3. | Valino A. | Arenas Club | 11 | 0 |
5. | Manas A. | Zaragoza B | 10 | 0 |
6. | Cuenca M. A. | Zaragoza B | 9 | 0 |
7. | Barrero A. O. | Utebo FC | 8 | 0 |
7. | Harrouch Sannadi M. | Alaves B | 8 | 0 |
7. | Santiago P. | Barakaldo | 8 | 0 |
7. | Varela I. | Ath Bilbao B | 8 | 0 |
11. | Arzalluz M. | Gernika | 7 | 0 |