Segunda RFEF - Group 1
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1 | |||
Round 32 | |||
21/04 - 23:00 | Marino de Luanco | 2 : 0 | Zamora |
21/04 - 23:00 | เรอัล ลาวิเลส | 3 : 1 | Covadonga |
21/04 - 22:00 | Guijuelo | 2 : 0 | Racing Club Villalbes |
21/04 - 22:00 | Langreo | 0 : 2 | Valladolid Promesas |
21/04 - 22:00 | ปอนเตเบดร่า | 0 : 2 | Ourense CF |
21/04 - 17:00 | Cayon | 1 : 2 | Torrelavega |
21/04 - 17:00 | Rayo Cantabria | 2 : 4 | Arandina |
20/04 - 22:00 | Coruxo FC | 1 : 2 | Dep. Fabril |
20/04 - 21:00 | R. Oviedo B | 0 : 1 | Compostela |
Round 31 | |||
14/04 - 23:00 | Zamora | 1 : 1 | Valladolid Promesas |
14/04 - 22:30 | Covadonga | 1 : 0 | R. Oviedo B |
14/04 - 22:00 | Dep. Fabril | 2 : 2 | Guijuelo |
14/04 - 22:00 | Torrelavega | 0 : 1 | Langreo |
14/04 - 21:30 | Compostela | 2 : 2 | ปอนเตเบดร่า |
13/04 - 23:30 | Ourense CF | 5 : 1 | Coruxo FC |
13/04 - 23:00 | Arandina | 2 : 1 | เรอัล ลาวิเลส |
13/04 - 21:30 | Racing Club Villalbes | 2 : 2 | Cayon |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1 | |||
Round 33 | |||
28/04 - 17:00 | Arandina | VS | Marino de Luanco |
28/04 - 17:00 | Compostela | VS | เรอัล ลาวิเลส |
28/04 - 17:00 | Covadonga | VS | Rayo Cantabria |
28/04 - 17:00 | Dep. Fabril | VS | ปอนเตเบดร่า |
28/04 - 17:00 | Langreo | VS | Zamora |
28/04 - 17:00 | Ourense CF | VS | R. Oviedo B |
28/04 - 17:00 | Racing Club Villalbes | VS | Coruxo FC |
28/04 - 17:00 | Torrelavega | VS | Guijuelo |
28/04 - 17:00 | Valladolid Promesas | VS | Cayon |
Round 34 | |||
05/05 - 17:00 | Coruxo FC | VS | Torrelavega |
05/05 - 17:00 | Guijuelo | VS | Valladolid Promesas |
05/05 - 17:00 | Marino de Luanco | VS | Covadonga |
05/05 - 17:00 | ปอนเตเบดร่า | VS | Racing Club Villalbes |
05/05 - 17:00 | Rayo Cantabria | VS | Compostela |
05/05 - 17:00 | เรอัล ลาวิเลส | VS | Ourense CF |
05/05 - 17:00 | R. Oviedo B | VS | Dep. Fabril |
05/05 - 17:00 | Zamora | VS | Arandina |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Pontevedra | 31 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 66 | 27 | 39 | 64 | |
2. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Ourense CF | 31 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 48 | 19 | 29 | 64 | |
3. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Zamora | 31 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 37 | 17 | 20 | 59 | |
4. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Guijuelo | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 33 | 29 | 4 | 48 | |
5. Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs | Langreo | 31 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 46 | |
6. | Rayo Cantabria | 31 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 45 | |
7. | Compostela | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 31 | 34 | -3 | 44 | |
8. | Coruxo FC | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 42 | |
9. | Dep. Fabril | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 40 | |
10. | Real Aviles | 31 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 36 | 32 | 4 | 38 | |
11. | Valladolid Promesas | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 38 | |
12. | Marino de Luanco | 31 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 36 | |
13. Segunda RFEF - Play Out | Racing Club Villalbes | 31 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 34 | |
14. Relegation | Torrelavega | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 34 | |
15. Relegation | R. Oviedo B | 32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 39 | -13 | 30 | |
16. Relegation | Cayon | 31 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 33 | 43 | -10 | 30 | |
17. Relegation | Covadonga | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 34 | 52 | -18 | 29 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sanchez R. | ปอนเตเบดร่า | 16 | 0 |
2. | Delgado Quintana J. | Torrelavega | 14 | 0 |
2. | Poquet N. | เรอัล ลาวิเลส | 14 | 0 |
4. | Lopez C. | ปอนเตเบดร่า | 13 | 0 |
5. | Bouzaig A. | Ourense CF | 12 | 0 |
5. | Santamaria A. | Rayo Cantabria | 12 | 0 |
7. | Herrero A. | Covadonga | 11 | 0 |
8. | Barreiro M. | Compostela | 10 | 0 |
8. | Martinez D. | Coruxo FC | 10 | 0 |
10. | Canizo A. | Zamora | 9 | 0 |
10. | Medina C. | เรอัล ลาวิเลส | 9 | 0 |
12. | Anon D. | Coruxo FC | 8 | 0 |