Copa Sudamericana
ผลการแข่งขัน
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Qualification | |||
Final | |||
08/03 - 09:00 | Tecnico U. (Ecu) | 0 : 3 | U. Catolica (Ecu) |
08/03 - 07:30 | Ameliano (Par) | 2 : 0 | Olimpia Asuncion (Par) |
08/03 - 07:30 | Cesar Vallejo (Per) | 2 : 0 | Sport Huancayo (Per) |
08/03 - 05:00 | Racing Montevideo (Uru) | 2 : 0 | Cerro Largo (Uru) |
08/03 - 05:00 | Rayo Zuliano (Ven) | 1 : 0 | La Guaira (Ven) |
07/03 - 09:00 | Alianza (Col) | 2 : 1 | America De Cali (Col) |
07/03 - 07:30 | Dep. Cuenca (Ecu) | 2 : 5 | Delfin (Ecu) |
07/03 - 07:30 | Guarani (Par) | 0 : 1 | Sp. Luqueno (Par) |
07/03 - 07:30 | Wanderers (Uru) | 0 : 1 | Danubio (Uru) |
07/03 - 05:00 | เอฟเวอร์ตัน (Chi) | 0 : 1 | Union La Calera (Chi) |
07/03 - 05:00 | Universitario de Vinto (Bol) | 0 : 2 | Nacional Potosi (Bol) |
06/03 - 09:00 | Deportes Tolima (Col) | 0 : 1 | Ind. Medellin (Col) |
06/03 - 07:30 | Carabobo (Ven) | 1 : 2 | Metropolitanos (Ven) |
06/03 - 07:30 | Deportivo Garcilaso (Per) | 1 : 0 | ADT Tarma (Per) |
06/03 - 05:00 | Tomayapo (Bol) | 1 : 0 | Wilstermann (Bol) |
06/03 - 05:00 | U. Catolica (Chi) | 0 : 2 | Coquimbo (Chi) |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage | |||
Round 1 | |||
03/04 - 05:00 | Belgrano (Arg) | VS | Internacional (Bra) |
03/04 - 05:00 | Nacional Asuncion (Par) | VS | Argentinos Jrs (Arg) |
03/04 - 07:30 | Ameliano (Par) | VS | Athletico-PR (Bra) |
03/04 - 07:30 | Racing Montevideo (Uru) | VS | Corinthians (Bra) |
03/04 - 09:00 | Cesar Vallejo (Per) | VS | Defensa y Justicia (Arg) |
04/04 - 05:00 | Cuiaba (Bra) | VS | Lanus (Arg) |
04/04 - 05:00 | Rayo Zuliano (Ven) | VS | Danubio (Uru) |
04/04 - 07:00 | Bragantino (Bra) | VS | Coquimbo (Chi) |
04/04 - 07:00 | Nacional Potosi (Bol) | VS | โบค่า จูเนียร์ (Arg) |
04/04 - 07:00 | Sportivo Trinidense (Par) | VS | Fortaleza (Bra) |
04/04 - 09:00 | Alianza (Col) | VS | Union La Calera (Chi) |
05/04 - 05:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso (Per) | VS | Metropolitanos (Ven) |
05/04 - 07:00 | Sp. Luqueno (Par) | VS | Racing Club (Arg) |
05/04 - 07:00 | U. Catolica (Ecu) | VS | Cruzeiro (Bra) |
05/04 - 09:00 | Always Ready (Bol) | VS | Ind. Medellin (Col) |
05/04 - 09:00 | Tomayapo (Bol) | VS | Delfin (Ecu) |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | ||||||||||
1. | Ind. Medellin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Group B | ||||||||||
1. | Always Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Cruzeiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | U. Catolica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Union La Calera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Group C | ||||||||||
1. | Alianza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Internacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Delfin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Group D | ||||||||||
1. | Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Fortaleza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Group E | ||||||||||
1. | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Athletico-PR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Danubio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Group F | ||||||||||
1. | Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Argentinos Jrs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Corinthians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Racing Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Group G | ||||||||||
1. | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Lanus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Cuiaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Metropolitanos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Group H | ||||||||||
1. | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) | Racing Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/16-finals) | Bragantino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Coquimbo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |