lsm99

2. liga

ผลการแข่งขัน

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
Round 25
20/04 - 19:00 Spisska Nova Ves 3 : 0 Trebisov
19/04 - 23:00 Pohronie 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava B
Round 24
14/04 - 15:30 Samorin 2 : 1 Presov
14/04 - 15:30 Slovan Bratislava B 5 : 2 Zilina B
13/04 - 21:00 L. Mikulas 1 : 2 Povazska Bystrica
13/04 - 21:00 Puchov 2 : 0 Spisska Nova Ves
13/04 - 21:00 Trebisov 1 : 1 FK Humenne
13/04 - 00:00 Myjava 2 : 0 Komarno
12/04 - 23:00 Pohronie 1 : 0 Malzenice
Round 23
07/04 - 16:00 L. Mikulas 2 : 1 Samorin
07/04 - 15:30 Malzenice 1 : 2 Petrzalka
06/04 - 21:00 FK Humenne 1 : 0 Puchov
06/04 - 21:00 Presov 2 : 1 Myjava
06/04 - 21:00 Spisska Nova Ves 2 : 0 Povazska Bystrica
06/04 - 20:00 Komarno 5 : 2 Slovan Bratislava B
06/04 - 19:30 Zilina B 2 : 2 Pohronie

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
Round 25
20/04 - 20:00 Komarno VS Samorin
20/04 - 21:30 FK Humenne VS Petrzalka
20/04 - 21:30 L. Mikulas VS Puchov
20/04 - 21:30 Malzenice VS D. Kubin
20/04 - 21:30 Presov VS Povazska Bystrica
21/04 - 15:30 Zilina B VS Myjava
Round 26
24/04 - 21:30 D. Kubin VS FK Humenne
24/04 - 21:30 L. Mikulas VS Trebisov
24/04 - 21:30 Petrzalka VS Spisska Nova Ves
24/04 - 21:30 Povazska Bystrica VS Komarno
24/04 - 21:30 Puchov VS Presov
24/04 - 21:30 Samorin VS Zilina B
25/04 - 00:00 Myjava VS Pohronie
Round 27
27/04 - 21:30 Presov VS Trebisov
27/04 - 21:30 Spisska Nova Ves VS D. Kubin
27/04 - 23:00 Pohronie VS Samorin

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Nike liga Komarno 24 18 3 3 47 19 28 57
2. Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation: ) Presov 24 16 5 3 41 13 28 53
3. Petrzalka 24 14 6 4 49 25 24 48
4. Povazska Bystrica 24 11 9 4 40 26 14 42
5. FK Humenne 24 12 6 6 38 27 11 42
6. Puchov 24 11 3 10 40 35 5 36
7. Zilina B 24 11 2 11 49 48 1 35
8. L. Mikulas 24 10 3 11 41 38 3 33
9. Myjava 24 9 6 9 32 35 -3 33
10. Pohronie 25 9 5 11 37 44 -7 32
11. Samorin 24 8 6 10 42 48 -6 30
12. Slovan Bratislava B 25 8 5 12 36 45 -9 29
13. Trebisov 24 8 5 11 28 37 -9 29
14. Malzenice 24 5 5 14 27 41 -14 20
15. Relegation D. Kubin 24 3 6 15 21 56 -35 15

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Letenay L. Puchov 15 0
2. Dolny J. Presov 14 0
3. Danek P. Petrzalka 11 0
3. Mazan P. Pohronie 11 0
3. Slavik L. Povazska Bystrica 11 0
6. Krivokapic M. Samorin 10 0
6. Volesky P. Komarno 10 0
8. Bartos R. L. Mikulas 9 0
9. Ahl H. FK Humenne 8 0
9. Appiah F. L. Mikulas 8 0
9. Gasparovic L. Petrzalka 8 0
9. Horvat A. Pohronie 8 0
9. Isaac E. Slovan Bratislava B 8 0
14. Kacerik A. Presov 7 0