lsm99

Super Liga

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SERBIA: Super Liga
Round 1
20/07 - 22:00 เร้ด สตาร์ เบลเกรด VS Jedinstvo U.
20/07 - 22:00 Cukaricki VS Radnicki Nis
20/07 - 22:00 Mladost VS OFK Beograd
20/07 - 22:00 Napredak VS ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด
20/07 - 22:00 Novi Pazar VS Sp. Subotica
20/07 - 22:00 Radnicki 1923 VS Zeleznicar Pancevo
20/07 - 22:00 Tekstilac Odzaci VS Vojvodina
20/07 - 22:00 TSC VS IMT Novi Beograd
Round 2
27/07 - 22:00 IMT Novi Beograd VS Radnicki 1923
27/07 - 22:00 Jedinstvo U. VS ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด
27/07 - 22:00 OFK Beograd VS Tekstilac Odzaci
27/07 - 22:00 Radnicki Nis VS TSC
27/07 - 22:00 Sp. Subotica VS Cukaricki
27/07 - 22:00 Vojvodina VS Novi Pazar
27/07 - 22:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo VS Napredak
Round 3
03/08 - 22:00 Mladost VS Jedinstvo U.
03/08 - 22:00 Napredak VS IMT Novi Beograd
03/08 - 22:00 Novi Pazar VS OFK Beograd
03/08 - 22:00 ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด VS Zeleznicar Pancevo
03/08 - 22:00 Radnicki 1923 VS Radnicki Nis
03/08 - 22:00 Tekstilac Odzaci VS เร้ด สตาร์ เบลเกรด
03/08 - 22:00 TSC VS Sp. Subotica

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group: ) Cukaricki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group: ) Mladost 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group: ) Napredak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group: ) OFK Beograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group: ) Novi Pazar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group: ) Radnicki Nis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group: ) Partizan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Promotion - Super Liga (Championship Group: ) Vojvodina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Super Liga (Relegation Group: ) Crvena zvezda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Super Liga (Relegation Group: ) Sp. Subotica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Super Liga (Relegation Group: ) Radnicki 1923 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Super Liga (Relegation Group: ) Jedinstvo U. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Super Liga (Relegation Group: ) IMT Novi Beograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Super Liga (Relegation Group: ) TSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Super Liga (Relegation Group: ) Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0