lsm99

Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

ผลการแข่งขัน

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
Round 23
14/04 - 21:30 Podunavac Belegis 2 : 0 Kikinda
14/04 - 21:30 Tisa Adorjan 2 : 1 Hajduk 1912
14/04 - 16:00 Dinamo Pancevo 1 : 0 Sloven Ruma
14/04 - 15:00 Kabel Novi Sad 3 : 0 Naftagas
13/04 - 21:30 1. Maj Ruma 1 : 4 Omladinac NB
13/04 - 21:30 Backa 0 : 2 Jedinstvo SP
13/04 - 21:30 Radnicki Zrenjanin 1 : 0 Becej
13/04 - 21:30 Zeleznicar Indjija 2 : 1 Borac Sajkas
Round 22
10/04 - 21:30 Borac Sajkas 2 : 0 Kikinda
10/04 - 21:30 Hajduk 1912 1 : 0 Kabel Novi Sad
10/04 - 21:30 Jedinstvo SP 1 : 1 Tisa Adorjan
10/04 - 21:30 Naftagas 3 : 0 Dinamo Pancevo
10/04 - 21:30 Omladinac NB 0 : 0 Radnicki Zrenjanin
10/04 - 21:30 Sloven Ruma 3 : 3 Podunavac Belegis
10/04 - 17:30 Zeleznicar Indjija 4 : 1 1. Maj Ruma
Round 21
07/04 - 21:00 Podunavac Belegis 1 : 3 Naftagas
07/04 - 21:00 Tisa Adorjan 0 : 2 Becej
07/04 - 15:00 Kabel Novi Sad 0 : 0 Jedinstvo SP

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
Round 24
20/04 - 21:30 Becej VS 1. Maj Ruma
20/04 - 21:30 Hajduk 1912 VS Backa
20/04 - 21:30 Jedinstvo SP VS Radnicki Zrenjanin
20/04 - 21:30 Kikinda VS Dinamo Pancevo
20/04 - 21:30 Naftagas VS Tisa Adorjan
20/04 - 21:30 Sloven Ruma VS Kabel Novi Sad
21/04 - 16:00 Omladinac NB VS Zeleznicar Indjija
21/04 - 21:30 Borac Sajkas VS Podunavac Belegis
Round 25
27/04 - 21:30 Backa VS Naftagas
27/04 - 21:30 Radnicki Zrenjanin VS Hajduk 1912
27/04 - 21:30 Zeleznicar Indjija VS Becej
28/04 - 15:00 Kabel Novi Sad VS Kikinda
28/04 - 16:00 Dinamo Pancevo VS Podunavac Belegis
28/04 - 16:00 Omladinac NB VS Borac Sajkas
28/04 - 21:30 Tisa Adorjan VS Sloven Ruma

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Prva Liga Zeleznicar Indjija 23 15 5 3 46 15 31 50
2. Sloven Ruma 23 15 3 5 42 20 22 48
3. Naftagas 23 11 3 9 33 29 4 36
4. Radnicki Zrenjanin 23 10 6 7 26 25 1 36
5. Kikinda 23 9 8 6 27 17 10 35
6. Dinamo Pancevo 23 10 5 8 24 26 -2 35
7. Omladinac NB 23 10 4 9 24 28 -4 34
8. Kabel Novi Sad 23 8 9 6 31 25 6 33
9. Podunavac Belegis 23 7 11 5 28 24 4 32
10. Borac Sajkas 23 8 4 11 22 26 -4 28
11. Becej 23 9 1 13 25 37 -12 28
12. Jedinstvo SP 23 6 7 10 22 27 -5 25
13. Tisa Adorjan 23 8 1 14 30 37 -7 25
14. 1. Maj Ruma 23 6 6 11 26 43 -17 24
15. Relegation Hajduk 1912 23 5 8 10 28 33 -5 23