Srpska Liga - East
ผลการแข่งขัน
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East | |||
Round 25 | |||
28/04 - 21:30 | Zitoradja | 0 : 4 | Paracin |
28/04 - 16:00 | SFS Borac | 2 : 2 | Buducnost Popovac |
27/04 - 21:30 | Dunav Prahovo | 0 : 2 | Vlasina |
27/04 - 21:30 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Radnicki Pirot |
27/04 - 21:30 | Pcinja | 4 : 0 | Timocanin |
27/04 - 21:30 | Radnicki Svilajnac | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Krusevac |
27/04 - 21:30 | Sindjelic | 1 : 2 | Trayal Krusevac |
Round 24 | |||
24/04 - 21:30 | Djerdap | 1 : 0 | Radnicki Svilajnac |
24/04 - 21:30 | Jedinstvo Krusevac | 0 : 0 | SFS Borac |
24/04 - 21:30 | Mesevo | 1 : 0 | Radnicki Pirot |
24/04 - 21:30 | Paracin | 3 : 1 | Jagodina |
24/04 - 21:30 | Pcinja | 5 : 0 | Zitoradja |
24/04 - 21:30 | Trayal Krusevac | 3 : 0 | Dunav Prahovo |
24/04 - 21:30 | Vlasina | 3 : 2 | Timocanin |
Round 23 | |||
21/04 - 21:30 | Timocanin | 0 : 1 | Trayal Krusevac |
21/04 - 21:30 | Zitoradja | 2 : 5 | Vlasina |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East | |||
Round 26 | |||
04/05 - 21:30 | Jedinstvo Krusevac | VS | Djerdap |
04/05 - 21:30 | Mesevo | VS | Jagodina |
04/05 - 21:30 | Paracin | VS | Timocanin |
04/05 - 21:30 | Pcinja | VS | Dunav Prahovo |
04/05 - 21:30 | Trayal Krusevac | VS | SFS Borac |
05/05 - 21:30 | Buducnost Popovac | VS | Radnicki Svilajnac |
05/05 - 21:30 | Radnicki Pirot | VS | Zitoradja |
05/05 - 21:30 | Vlasina | VS | Sindjelic |
Round 27 | |||
11/05 - 22:00 | Dunav Prahovo | VS | Paracin |
11/05 - 22:00 | Jedinstvo Krusevac | VS | Mesevo |
11/05 - 22:00 | Radnicki Svilajnac | VS | Trayal Krusevac |
11/05 - 22:00 | SFS Borac | VS | Vlasina |
11/05 - 22:00 | Sindjelic | VS | Pcinja |
11/05 - 22:00 | Timocanin | VS | Radnicki Pirot |
11/05 - 22:00 | Zitoradja | VS | Jagodina |
Round 28 | |||
18/05 - 22:00 | Jagodina | VS | Timocanin |
18/05 - 22:00 | Mesevo | VS | Zitoradja |
18/05 - 22:00 | Paracin | VS | Sindjelic |
18/05 - 22:00 | Pcinja | VS | SFS Borac |
18/05 - 22:00 | Radnicki Pirot | VS | Dunav Prahovo |
18/05 - 22:00 | Trayal Krusevac | VS | Djerdap |
18/05 - 22:00 | Vlasina | VS | Radnicki Svilajnac |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Prva Liga | Trayal Krusevac | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 13 | 51 | 75 | |
2. | Mesevo | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 43 | 33 | 10 | 43 | |
3. | Sindjelic | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 43 | |
4. | Jedinstvo Krusevac | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 41 | |
5. | Radnicki Pirot | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 48 | 36 | 12 | 40 | |
6. | SFS Borac | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 43 | 43 | 0 | 39 | |
7. | Jagodina | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 33 | 27 | 6 | 38 | |
8. | Radnicki Svilajnac | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 54 | 34 | 20 | 36 | |
9. | Paracin | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 33 | 40 | -7 | 34 | |
10. | Buducnost Popovac | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 32 | |
11. | Dunav Prahovo | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 29 | 39 | -10 | 32 | |
12. | Vlasina | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 35 | 2 | 30 | |
13. | Djerdap | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 30 | |
14. Relegation | Pcinja | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 39 | 48 | -9 | 28 | |
15. Relegation | Timocanin | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 28 | 48 | -20 | 13 |