lsm99

Srpska Liga - East

ผลการแข่งขัน

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
Round 22
14/04 - 21:00 Buducnost Popovac 3 : 1 Timocanin
14/04 - 21:00 Vlasina 3 : 0 Jagodina
13/04 - 22:00 Jedinstvo Krusevac 3 : 1 Dunav Prahovo
13/04 - 21:00 Djerdap 2 : 0 Sindjelic
13/04 - 21:00 Mesevo 1 : 2 Paracin
13/04 - 21:00 Pcinja 2 : 1 Radnicki Pirot
13/04 - 21:00 Radnicki Svilajnac 3 : 2 SFS Borac
12/04 - 21:00 Trayal Krusevac 4 : 2 Zitoradja
Round 21
07/04 - 21:00 Zitoradja 0 : 1 Buducnost Popovac
07/04 - 16:00 SFS Borac 2 : 1 Mesevo
06/04 - 21:00 Dunav Prahovo 3 : 0 Djerdap
06/04 - 21:00 Jagodina 0 : 2 Trayal Krusevac
06/04 - 21:00 Paracin 2 : 1 Pcinja
06/04 - 21:00 Radnicki Pirot 0 : 0 Vlasina
06/04 - 21:00 Sindjelic 0 : 4 Radnicki Svilajnac

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
Round 23
20/04 - 21:30 Dunav Prahovo VS Buducnost Popovac
20/04 - 21:30 Jagodina VS Pcinja
20/04 - 21:30 Radnicki Svilajnac VS Mesevo
20/04 - 21:30 Sindjelic VS Jedinstvo Krusevac
21/04 - 16:00 SFS Borac VS Djerdap
21/04 - 21:30 Radnicki Pirot VS Paracin
21/04 - 21:30 Timocanin VS Trayal Krusevac
21/04 - 21:30 Zitoradja VS Vlasina
Round 24
24/04 - 21:30 Djerdap VS Radnicki Svilajnac
24/04 - 21:30 Jedinstvo Krusevac VS SFS Borac
24/04 - 21:30 Mesevo VS Radnicki Pirot
24/04 - 21:30 Paracin VS Jagodina
24/04 - 21:30 Pcinja VS Zitoradja
24/04 - 21:30 Trayal Krusevac VS Dunav Prahovo
24/04 - 21:30 Vlasina VS Timocanin
Round 25
27/04 - 21:30 Dunav Prahovo VS Vlasina
27/04 - 21:30 Jagodina VS Radnicki Pirot
27/04 - 21:30 Radnicki Svilajnac VS Jedinstvo Krusevac
27/04 - 21:30 SFS Borac VS Buducnost Popovac
27/04 - 21:30 Sindjelic VS Trayal Krusevac
27/04 - 21:30 Timocanin VS Pcinja
27/04 - 21:30 Zitoradja VS Paracin

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Prva Liga Trayal Krusevac 22 22 0 0 58 12 46 66
2. Mesevo 22 12 3 7 41 32 9 39
3. Sindjelic 22 12 3 7 35 30 5 39
4. Radnicki Pirot 22 12 1 9 44 31 13 37
5. Jedinstvo Krusevac 22 11 3 8 29 22 7 36
6. Radnicki Svilajnac 22 11 2 9 53 31 22 35
7. SFS Borac 22 11 1 10 35 37 -2 34
8. Jagodina 22 9 5 8 27 24 3 32
9. Buducnost Popovac 22 8 7 7 38 37 1 31
10. Dunav Prahovo 22 9 2 11 27 33 -6 29
11. Paracin 22 8 4 10 25 35 -10 28
12. Djerdap 22 8 3 11 22 37 -15 27
13. Pcinja 22 7 1 14 30 46 -16 22
14. Relegation Vlasina 22 5 6 11 27 31 -4 21
15. Relegation Timocanin 22 5 3 14 26 40 -14 13