lsm99

Srpska Liga - Belgrade

ผลการแข่งขัน

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
Round 24
21/04 - 21:30 BASK 0 : 1 Teleoptik
21/04 - 21:30 Jedinstvo Surcin 2 : 0 Radnicki Obrenovac
21/04 - 21:30 Padinska Skela 1 : 1 Sindjelic Beograd
20/04 - 21:30 Buducnost Dobanovci 3 : 2 Rad Beograd
20/04 - 21:30 Zemun 4 : 0 Studentski Grad
20/04 - 21:00 Usce 1 : 2 Polet Dorcol
20/04 - 17:30 Torlak 1 : 3 Zvezdara
20/04 - 16:00 Prva Iskra 1 : 1 Brodarac
Round 23
17/04 - 21:30 Polet Dorcol 1 : 1 Prva Iskra
17/04 - 21:30 Rad Beograd 1 : 0 Torlak
17/04 - 21:30 Radnicki Obrenovac 0 : 1 Zemun
17/04 - 21:30 Sindjelic Beograd 1 : 1 BASK
17/04 - 21:30 Teleoptik 1 : 0 Usce
17/04 - 21:30 Zvezdara 4 : 1 Jedinstvo Surcin
17/04 - 19:00 Studentski Grad 1 : 0 Padinska Skela
Round 22
14/04 - 21:00 Padinska Skela 3 : 1 Radnicki Obrenovac
14/04 - 21:00 Zvezdara 4 : 1 Rad Beograd

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
Round 25
27/04 - 15:00 Sindjelic Beograd VS Zemun
27/04 - 16:00 Polet Dorcol VS BASK
27/04 - 16:00 Teleoptik VS Padinska Skela
27/04 - 17:00 Brodarac VS Usce
27/04 - 20:00 Studentski Grad VS Radnicki Obrenovac
27/04 - 20:00 Torlak VS Jedinstvo Surcin
27/04 - 21:30 Rad Beograd VS Prva Iskra
28/04 - 21:30 Zvezdara VS Buducnost Dobanovci
Round 26
04/05 - 16:00 Prva Iskra VS Zvezdara
04/05 - 20:00 Usce VS Rad Beograd
04/05 - 21:30 Buducnost Dobanovci VS Torlak
04/05 - 21:30 Jedinstvo Surcin VS Studentski Grad
04/05 - 21:30 Padinska Skela VS Polet Dorcol
04/05 - 21:30 Radnicki Obrenovac VS Sindjelic Beograd
04/05 - 21:30 Zemun VS Teleoptik
Round 27
11/05 - 15:00 Sindjelic Beograd VS Studentski Grad
11/05 - 16:00 Polet Dorcol VS Zemun
11/05 - 16:00 Teleoptik VS Radnicki Obrenovac
11/05 - 20:00 Torlak VS Prva Iskra
11/05 - 21:30 Buducnost Dobanovci VS Jedinstvo Surcin
11/05 - 21:30 Rad Beograd VS BASK

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Prva Liga Zemun 23 16 4 3 49 20 29 52
2. Teleoptik 23 16 3 4 49 20 29 51
3. Zvezdara 23 12 7 4 33 18 15 43
4. Radnicki Obrenovac 23 10 6 7 32 29 3 36
5. Studentski Grad 23 9 5 9 27 33 -6 32
6. Usce 23 8 7 8 27 26 1 31
7. Sindjelic Beograd 23 8 5 10 28 29 -1 29
8. Jedinstvo Surcin 23 7 8 8 23 27 -4 29
9. Padinska Skela 23 8 5 10 24 37 -13 29
10. Brodarac 23 8 4 11 29 29 0 28
11. Buducnost Dobanovci 23 7 7 9 26 34 -8 28
12. Polet Dorcol 23 6 7 10 19 23 -4 25
13. Srpska Liga - Belgrade (Relegation) BASK 23 5 12 6 24 19 5 24
14. Relegation Prva Iskra 23 9 5 9 30 34 -4 20
15. Relegation Torlak 23 4 5 14 17 36 -19 17