lsm99

Prva Liga

ผลการแข่งขัน

SERBIA: Prva Liga
Round 30
13/04 - 21:00 Jedinstvo U. 2 : 0 Dubocica
13/04 - 21:00 Macva 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
13/04 - 21:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Graficar Beograd
13/04 - 21:00 Smederevo 1 : 1 Radnicki S. Mitrovica
Round 29
08/04 - 21:00 Radnicki Beograd 1 : 2 Jedinstvo U.
08/04 - 21:00 Radnicki S. Mitrovica 1 : 2 FK Indjija
08/04 - 21:00 Tekstilac Odzaci 1 : 2 Mladost GAT
08/04 - 00:00 Kolubara 2 : 4 Smederevo
07/04 - 21:00 Graficar Beograd 2 : 2 Macva
07/04 - 21:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Vrsac
07/04 - 21:00 RFK Novi Sad 0 : 4 Sloboda
Round 28
03/04 - 21:00 FK Indjija 0 : 1 Jedinstvo U.
03/04 - 21:00 Mladost GAT 3 : 1 OFK Beograd
03/04 - 21:00 Radnicki S. Mitrovica 2 : 0 Kolubara
03/04 - 21:00 Smederevo 0 : 0 Tekstilac Odzaci
03/04 - 21:00 Vrsac 2 : 3 Graficar Beograd

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SERBIA: Prva Liga
Round 30
14/04 - 21:00 FK Indjija VS Radnicki Beograd
14/04 - 21:00 Mladost GAT VS Kolubara
14/04 - 23:00 Metalac VS RFK Novi Sad
15/04 - 21:00 Vrsac VS Tekstilac Odzaci

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group: ) OFK Beograd 30 19 5 6 54 25 29 62
2. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group: ) Jedinstvo U. 30 15 7 8 38 30 8 52
3. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group: ) Tekstilac Odzaci 29 13 9 7 36 19 17 48
4. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group: ) Smederevo 30 12 12 6 34 23 11 48
5. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group: ) FK Indjija 29 14 5 10 33 25 8 47
6. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group: ) Macva 30 11 9 10 29 24 5 42
7. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group: ) Graficar Beograd 30 11 9 10 43 42 1 42
8. Promotion - Prva Liga (Championship Group: ) Radnicki S. Mitrovica 30 11 9 10 27 27 0 42
9. Prva Liga (Relegation Group: ) Dubocica 30 10 11 9 26 30 -4 41
10. Prva Liga (Relegation Group: ) Kolubara 29 9 9 11 37 37 0 36
11. Prva Liga (Relegation Group: ) Vrsac 29 9 9 11 23 26 -3 36
12. Prva Liga (Relegation Group: ) Metalac 29 8 10 11 21 29 -8 34
13. Prva Liga (Relegation Group: ) Sloboda 30 8 9 13 22 31 -9 33
14. Prva Liga (Relegation Group: ) Mladost GAT 29 7 10 12 26 33 -7 31
15. Prva Liga (Relegation Group: ) RFK Novi Sad 29 6 4 19 23 48 -25 22

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Georgijevic D. OFK Beograd 13 0
2. Karikari K. Jedinstvo U. 12 0
3. Furtula N. Kolubara 10 0
3. Ibrahim Z. Jedinstvo U. 10 0
3. Markovic S. OFK Beograd 10 0
6. Kahvic A. OFK Beograd 9 0
6. Obradovic N. Smederevo 9 0
8. Filipovic M. Kolubara 8 0
8. Mituljikic N. OFK Beograd 8 0
8. Stanisavljevic S. Radnicki S. Mitrovica 8 0
11. Arambasic S. Metalac 7 0