lsm99

Lowland League

ผลการแข่งขัน

SCOTLAND: Lowland League
20/04 - 01:45 Celtic B 2 : 1 Hearts B
19/04 - 01:45 Civil Service Strollers 2 : 1 East Kilbride
17/04 - 01:45 Albion Rovers 0 : 2 East Kilbride
17/04 - 01:45 Broomhill 1 : 1 Bo'ness United
17/04 - 01:45 Civil Service Strollers 1 : 0 Gretna 2008
13/04 - 21:00 Albion Rovers 1 : 2 Civil Service Strollers
13/04 - 21:00 Cowdenbeath 2 : 1 Gretna 2008
13/04 - 21:00 Cumbernauld Colts 4 : 1 Edinburgh University
13/04 - 21:00 East Kilbride 1 : 0 Berwick
13/04 - 21:00 East Stirlingshire 6 : 4 Celtic B
13/04 - 21:00 Gala Fairydean 0 : 3 Caledonian Braves
13/04 - 21:00 Linlithgow Rose 1 : 0 Tranent
13/04 - 21:00 Stirling University 1 : 4 Broomhill
13/04 - 01:45 Hearts B 4 : 2 Bo'ness United
11/04 - 01:45 Tranent 1 : 1 Albion Rovers

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SCOTLAND: Lowland League
20/04 - 21:00 Berwick VS Albion Rovers
20/04 - 21:00 Bo'ness United VS Stirling University
20/04 - 21:00 Broomhill VS East Stirlingshire
20/04 - 21:00 Caledonian Braves VS Cowdenbeath
20/04 - 21:00 Civil Service Strollers VS Linlithgow Rose
20/04 - 21:00 Cumbernauld Colts VS Gala Fairydean
20/04 - 21:00 Gretna 2008 VS Edinburgh University
20/04 - 21:00 Tranent VS East Kilbride
27/04 - 21:00 Tranent VS Celtic B

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - League Two (Promotion: ) East Kilbride 33 25 3 5 93 43 50 78
2. Hearts B 34 21 6 7 92 43 49 69
3. Bo'ness United 33 20 4 9 69 48 21 64
4. Cumbernauld Colts 33 18 8 7 68 42 26 62
5. Celtic B 33 18 5 10 80 46 34 59
6. Tranent 32 17 6 9 68 39 29 57
7. Civil Service Strollers 33 16 5 12 49 47 2 53
8. Linlithgow Rose 33 14 8 11 62 41 21 50
9. Albion Rovers 33 12 10 11 42 34 8 46
10. Cowdenbeath 33 12 10 11 53 53 0 46
11. Stirling University 33 13 7 13 48 50 -2 46
12. Caledonian Braves 33 11 9 13 44 41 3 42
13. East Stirlingshire 33 12 4 17 57 65 -8 40
14. Berwick 33 11 6 16 40 47 -7 39
15. Broomhill 33 10 6 17 53 58 -5 36
16. Gala Fairydean 33 9 5 19 44 85 -41 32
17. Relegation Gretna 2008 33 2 3 28 24 113 -89 9