lsm99

Campionato Sammarinese

ผลการแข่งขัน

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese
Round 30
21/04 - 23:15 Folgore 1 : 1 San Marino Academy U22
21/04 - 20:00 Juvenes/Dogana 1 : 2 San Giovanni
21/04 - 20:00 Libertas 0 : 2 Pennarossa
20/04 - 20:00 Cailungo 0 : 2 La Fiorita
20/04 - 20:00 Domagnano 1 : 1 Tre Fiori
20/04 - 20:00 Faetano 0 : 3 Cosmos
20/04 - 20:00 Murata 3 : 0 Fiorentino
20/04 - 20:00 Tre Penne 0 : 1 Virtus
Round 29
14/04 - 20:00 Juvenes/Dogana 1 : 0 Cailungo
14/04 - 20:00 La Fiorita 2 : 0 Domagnano
14/04 - 20:00 Virtus 4 : 1 San Giovanni
13/04 - 20:00 Cosmos 0 : 1 Libertas
13/04 - 20:00 Pennarossa 2 : 4 Folgore
13/04 - 20:00 San Marino Academy U22 0 : 7 Murata
13/04 - 20:00 Tre Fiori 2 : 1 Tre Penne

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification: ) Virtus 30 26 1 3 61 20 41 79
2. Promotion - Campionato Sammarinese (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) La Fiorita 30 25 2 3 71 18 53 77
3. Promotion - Campionato Sammarinese (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Tre Penne 30 20 3 7 76 30 46 63
4. Promotion - Campionato Sammarinese (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Cosmos 30 18 6 6 78 28 50 60
5. Promotion - Campionato Sammarinese (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Murata 30 19 2 9 56 22 34 59
6. Promotion - Campionato Sammarinese (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Tre Fiori 30 17 6 7 56 30 26 57
7. Promotion - Campionato Sammarinese (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Juvenes/Dogana 29 14 3 12 43 45 -2 45
8. Promotion - Campionato Sammarinese (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) San Giovanni 29 13 3 13 53 41 12 42
9. Promotion - Campionato Sammarinese (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) Folgore 29 11 5 13 43 36 7 38
10. Promotion - Campionato Sammarinese (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) Fiorentino 30 11 5 14 40 55 -15 38
11. Promotion - Campionato Sammarinese (Play Offs: 1/8-finals) Domagnano 30 9 8 13 31 42 -11 35
12. Faetano 30 8 2 20 44 79 -35 26
13. Libertas 29 6 5 18 32 54 -22 23
14. San Marino Academy U22 29 6 3 20 31 73 -42 21
15. Cailungo 30 4 2 24 15 77 -62 14

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Badalassi I. Tre Penne 28 0
2. Prandelli M. Cosmos 17 0
3. Ambrosini A. La Fiorita 16 0
3. Brisigotti A. Faetano 16 0
5. Niang A. La Fiorita 15 0
6. Ben Kacem M. Cosmos 14 0
6. Benincasa S. Virtus 14 0
6. Cecconi G. Tre Fiori 14 0
9. Pancotti S. Folgore 13 0
10. Buonocunto I. Virtus 12 0
10. Tortori L. Virtus 12 0
12. Benedetti G. Juvenes/Dogana 11 0