lsm99

Premier League

ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: Premier League
Round 24
14/04 - 23:00 Krylya Sovetov 2 : 0 Rubin Kazan
14/04 - 20:45 Fakel Voronezh 0 : 1 FK Rostov
14/04 - 18:15 Ural 2 : 1 Dynamo Moscow
14/04 - 16:00 Orenburg 3 : 1 Pari NN
13/04 - 23:30 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 3 : 3 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
13/04 - 21:00 คราสโนดาร์ 1 : 2 เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก
13/04 - 20:30 Akhmat Grozny 1 : 7 Baltika
13/04 - 18:00 Sochi 1 : 0 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
Round 23
07/04 - 23:30 Dynamo Moscow 1 : 2 สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
07/04 - 20:30 Akhmat Grozny 0 : 2 โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
07/04 - 20:30 เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 1 : 0 Baltika
07/04 - 18:00 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 4 : 1 Fakel Voronezh
07/04 - 00:00 FK Rostov 2 : 2 Sochi
06/04 - 20:30 Pari NN 3 : 4 คราสโนดาร์
06/04 - 18:00 Ural 1 : 2 Krylya Sovetov

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: Premier League
Round 25
19/04 - 23:00 คราสโนดาร์ VS Fakel Voronezh
20/04 - 18:00 Rubin Kazan VS โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
20/04 - 20:30 Baltika VS Krylya Sovetov
20/04 - 23:30 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก VS Akhmat Grozny
21/04 - 18:00 Pari NN VS Dynamo Moscow
21/04 - 20:15 เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก VS Orenburg
21/04 - 22:15 Sochi VS Ural
22/04 - 00:30 FK Rostov VS สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
Round 21
24/04 - 22:15 Pari NN VS โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
25/04 - 00:30 คราสโนดาร์ VS Baltika
25/04 - 00:30 เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก VS Rubin Kazan
25/04 - 20:00 Ural VS FK Rostov
25/04 - 22:15 Fakel Voronezh VS Krylya Sovetov
26/04 - 00:30 Akhmat Grozny VS Sochi
26/04 - 00:30 ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก VS สปาร์ตัก มอสโก

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Zenit 23 14 5 4 43 20 23 47
2. Krasnodar 23 12 7 4 36 23 13 43
3. Dynamo Moscow 23 10 8 5 36 31 5 38
4. CSKA Moscow 23 9 10 4 43 31 12 37
5. Lokomotiv Moscow 23 9 10 4 38 31 7 37
6. Spartak Moscow 23 10 5 8 29 28 1 35
7. FK Rostov 23 9 7 7 35 33 2 34
8. Krylya Sovetov 22 9 6 7 39 33 6 33
9. Rubin Kazan 22 9 5 8 20 27 -7 32
10. Pari NN 23 8 4 11 21 26 -5 28
11. Fakel Voronezh 23 6 8 9 19 25 -6 26
12. Orenburg 23 6 8 9 27 30 -3 26
13. Premier League (Relegation) Ural 23 6 5 12 22 36 -14 23
14. Premier League (Relegation) Baltika 23 5 5 13 21 27 -6 20
15. Relegation - FNL Akhmat Grozny 23 5 5 13 21 36 -15 20

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Cassierra M. เซนิตเซนต์ปีเตอร์สเบิร์ก 16 2
2. Cordoba J. คราสโนดาร์ 11 2
3. Tyukavin K. Dynamo Moscow 10 7
4. Chalov F. ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 9 3
4. Spertsyan E. คราสโนดาร์ 9 3
6. Garre B. Krylya Sovetov 8 2
6. Zabolotnyi A. ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก 8 2
8. Golenkov E. FK Rostov 7 3
9. Markov E. Fakel Voronezh 7 1
10. Glushenkov M. โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก 6 7
11. Promes Q. สปาร์ตัก มอสโก 6 6