lsm99

FNL 2 - Division A Silver

ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
Round 16
25/05 - 20:00 D. Bryansk 1 : 3 Kaluga
25/05 - 20:00 Kursk 2 : 0 Mashuk
25/05 - 18:30 S. Kostroma 0 : 0 Tekstilshtik
25/05 - 18:00 Ulyanovsk 4 : 0 Miass
25/05 - 13:00 Omsk 1 : 1 Khimik
Round 15
19/05 - 20:00 Kaluga 3 : 0 Khimik
19/05 - 20:00 Mashuk 0 : 1 Omsk
19/05 - 19:00 Miass 0 : 3 S. Kostroma
19/05 - 19:00 Tekstilshtik 1 : 0 Kursk
Round 14
15/05 - 22:00 Khimik 2 : 3 Mashuk
15/05 - 22:00 Kursk 2 : 0 Miass
15/05 - 21:00 Ulyanovsk 1 : 2 Kaluga
15/05 - 20:00 Omsk 1 : 0 Tekstilshtik
Round 13
11/05 - 20:00 Kaluga 1 : 2 Mashuk
11/05 - 19:00 Miass 0 : 2 Omsk
11/05 - 18:00 Tekstilshtik 1 : 0 Khimik
11/05 - 18:00 Ulyanovsk 0 : 1 S. Kostroma

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
Round 4
29/05 - 20:00 Kaluga VS S. Kostroma
29/05 - 20:00 Miass VS Khimik
29/05 - 21:00 Ulyanovsk VS Kursk
29/05 - 22:30 D. Bryansk VS Omsk
29/05 - 22:30 Tekstilshtik VS Mashuk
Round 17
02/06 - 19:00 Miass VS D. Bryansk
02/06 - 20:00 Mashuk VS S. Kostroma
02/06 - 20:00 Tekstilshtik VS Ulyanovsk
02/06 - 21:00 Khimik VS Kursk
Round 18
09/06 - 19:00 Kaluga VS Miass
09/06 - 19:00 Kursk VS Omsk
09/06 - 19:00 S. Kostroma VS Khimik
09/06 - 19:00 Ulyanovsk VS Mashuk

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - FNL 2 - Division A Gold (Fall Season: ) S. Kostroma 15 9 5 1 21 6 15 32
2. Promotion - FNL 2 - Division A Gold (Fall Season: ) Kaluga 15 6 5 4 25 20 5 23
3. Promotion - FNL 2 - Division A Gold (Fall Season: ) Kursk 15 7 2 6 14 14 0 23
4. Promotion - FNL 2 - Division A Gold (Fall Season: ) Omsk 15 5 6 4 12 13 -1 21
5. Tekstilshtik 15 4 9 2 13 11 2 21
6. Mashuk 15 6 3 6 13 16 -3 21
7. FNL 2 - Division A Silver (Relegation) Khimik 15 4 6 5 15 18 -3 18
8. FNL 2 - Division A Silver (Relegation) Ulyanovsk 15 4 5 6 20 14 6 17
9. FNL 2 - Division A Silver (Relegation) D. Bryansk 15 2 6 7 15 23 -8 12

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Skvortsov A. Tekstilshtik 6 0
2. Abdrashitov T. Kaluga 5 0
2. Voronin E. Ulyanovsk 5 0
2. Zakharov D. Kaluga 5 0
5. Ignatenko V. Kursk 4 0
5. Khutov A. Mashuk 4 0
5. Markin M. S. Kostroma 4 0
5. Saplinov A. S. Kostroma 4 0
9. Antsiferov I. Khimik 3 0
9. Dibirgadzhiev J. Ulyanovsk 3 0
9. Faizullin D. S. Kostroma 3 0
9. Kamenshchikov D. Kaluga 3 0
9. Lopatin D. D. Bryansk 3 0
9. Musaev M. Mashuk 3 0
9. Shpitalnyi V. Miass 3 0
9. Stavtsev M. Kaluga 3 0
9. Tlekhugov M. Mashuk 3 0
18. Abramushkin N. Khimik 2 0