lsm99

FNL 2 - Division A Gold

ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
Round 8
14/04 - 21:00 R. Volgograd 0 : 0 FK Chayka
14/04 - 20:00 Krasnodar 2 1 : 1 FK Novosibirsk
14/04 - 19:00 Lipetsk 1 : 0 Ufa
14/04 - 18:00 Rodina Moscow 2 5 : 2 Murom
14/04 - 17:00 Chelyabinsk 0 : 0 Veles Moscow
Round 7
07/04 - 21:00 R. Volgograd 2 : 0 Rodina Moscow 2
07/04 - 18:00 Veles Moscow 1 : 0 Murom
07/04 - 17:00 FK Novosibirsk 1 : 0 Lipetsk
07/04 - 17:00 Ufa 2 : 0 Chelyabinsk
Round 6
03/04 - 22:00 Murom 1 : 0 Ufa
03/04 - 20:00 Krasnodar 2 3 : 2 R. Volgograd
03/04 - 19:30 FK Novosibirsk 3 : 1 Chelyabinsk
03/04 - 18:00 Rodina Moscow 2 2 : 0 Veles Moscow
Round 5
30/03 - 20:00 Krasnodar 2 0 : 0 Rodina Moscow 2
30/03 - 19:00 R. Volgograd 3 : 0 Lipetsk
30/03 - 17:00 FK Novosibirsk 2 : 0 Murom
30/03 - 16:00 Ufa 2 : 0 Veles Moscow

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
Round 4
17/04 - 22:00 Lipetsk VS Krasnodar 2
Round 9
20/04 - 17:00 FK Novosibirsk VS R. Volgograd
20/04 - 18:00 Veles Moscow VS Lipetsk
20/04 - 19:00 Rodina Moscow 2 VS FK Chayka
20/04 - 21:00 Murom VS Chelyabinsk
Round 10
24/04 - 22:00 FK Chayka VS Ufa
24/04 - 22:00 Krasnodar 2 VS Murom
24/04 - 22:00 Lipetsk VS Chelyabinsk
24/04 - 23:00 R. Volgograd VS Veles Moscow
Round 11
28/04 - 22:00 Murom VS R. Volgograd
28/04 - 22:00 Rodina Moscow 2 VS Lipetsk
28/04 - 22:00 Ufa VS FK Novosibirsk
28/04 - 22:00 Veles Moscow VS FK Chayka

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - FNL FK Novosibirsk 7 4 3 0 9 3 6 15
2. Promotion - FNL Ufa 7 3 2 2 7 4 3 11
3. Promotion - FNL 2 - Division A Gold (Promotion - Play Offs: ) FK Chayka 7 2 5 0 8 4 4 11
4. R. Volgograd 7 3 2 2 10 6 4 11
5. Krasnodar 2 6 2 3 1 7 8 -1 9
6. Chelyabinsk 6 2 2 2 5 7 -2 8
7. Relegation - FNL 2 - Division A Silver (Fall Season: ) Rodina Moscow 2 7 2 2 3 10 9 1 8
8. Relegation - FNL 2 - Division A Silver (Fall Season: ) Lipetsk 7 1 3 3 2 6 -4 6
9. Relegation - FNL 2 - Division A Silver (Fall Season: ) Murom 7 1 3 3 5 10 -5 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Gadzhimuradov R. R. Volgograd 4 0
2. Konev A. FK Novosibirsk 3 0
2. Safronov I. R. Volgograd 3 0
2. Zheleznov Y. Krasnodar 2 3 0
5. Ageyan M. Ufa 2 0
5. Azyavin I. Murom 2 0
5. Bakharev G. FK Novosibirsk 2 0
5. Burlakov M. Rodina Moscow 2 2 0
5. Gorbachik V. Chelyabinsk 2 0
5. Harutyunyan G. Krasnodar 2 2 0
5. Khokhlachev A. FK Chayka 2 0
5. Kozhedub S. FK Chayka 2 0
5. Matskharashvili N. Chelyabinsk 2 0
5. Minaev R. Ufa 2 0
5. Pasevich R. Ufa 2 0
5. Solomakha V. Rodina Moscow 2 2 0
17. Bakhtiyarov A. Chelyabinsk 1 0