lsm99

FNL

ผลการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: FNL
Round 20
27/11 - 23:30 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 1 Akron Togliatti
27/11 - 21:00 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 : 2 Torpedo Moscow
26/11 - 23:00 Khimki 0 : 0 SKA Khabarovsk
26/11 - 21:00 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0 : 1 Neftekhimik
26/11 - 20:00 Rodina Moscow 2 : 1 Yenisey
25/11 - 21:00 Arsenal Tula 2 : 0 Kamaz
25/11 - 20:00 Volgar-Astrakhan 0 : 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
25/11 - 19:00 Leningradets 1 : 0 Tyumen
25/11 - 18:00 Saratov 1 : 3 Kuban
Round 19
20/11 - 21:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 : 4 Khimki
19/11 - 21:00 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0 : 1 Leningradets
19/11 - 21:00 Neftekhimik 0 : 0 Saratov
19/11 - 19:30 Kuban 1 : 1 SKA Khabarovsk
19/11 - 14:00 Yenisey 0 : 2 Arsenal Tula

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

RUSSIA: FNL
Round 21
02/03 - 15:30 Yenisey VS Torpedo Moscow
02/03 - 22:00 Kuban VS Shinnik Yaroslavl
02/03 - 22:00 Leningradets VS Kamaz
02/03 - 22:00 Saratov VS Dynamo Makhachkala
03/03 - 22:00 Akron Togliatti VS Rodina Moscow
03/03 - 22:00 Arsenal Tula VS Chernomorets Novorossijsk
03/03 - 22:00 Neftekhimik VS Alania Vladikavkaz
03/03 - 22:00 Volgar-Astrakhan VS SKA Khabarovsk
04/03 - 21:00 Khimki VS Tyumen
Round 22
09/03 - 22:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl VS Rodina Moscow
09/03 - 22:00 Volgar-Astrakhan VS Khimki
09/03 - 22:00 Yenisey VS Akron Togliatti
10/03 - 22:00 Alania Vladikavkaz VS Saratov
10/03 - 22:00 Chernomorets Novorossijsk VS SKA Khabarovsk
10/03 - 22:00 Dynamo Makhachkala VS Leningradets
10/03 - 22:00 Kuban VS Arsenal Tula

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Premier League Dynamo Makhachkala 20 11 4 5 21 10 11 37
2. Promotion - Premier League Khimki 20 10 6 4 30 20 10 36
3. Promotion - Premier League (Promotion: ) Tyumen 20 10 5 5 28 17 11 35
4. Promotion - Premier League (Promotion: ) Akron Togliatti 20 10 5 5 27 15 12 35
5. Arsenal Tula 20 9 8 3 26 15 11 35
6. Alania Vladikavkaz 20 8 8 4 24 22 2 32
7. Rodina Moscow 20 7 7 6 30 20 10 28
8. Torpedo Moscow 20 7 6 7 19 20 -1 27
9. Kamaz 20 6 7 7 19 20 -1 25
10. Yenisey 20 7 3 10 30 29 1 24
11. Neftekhimik 20 6 6 8 15 20 -5 24
12. SKA Khabarovsk 20 6 6 8 19 22 -3 24
13. Shinnik Yaroslavl 20 6 6 8 25 33 -8 24
14. Leningradets 20 6 5 9 16 22 -6 23
15. Kuban 20 5 5 10 17 26 -9 20
16. Relegation Saratov 20 5 5 10 18 35 -17 20
17. Relegation Volgar-Astrakhan 20 4 7 9 17 26 -9 19

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Okoronquo J. Arsenal Tula 13 0
2. Timoshenko I. Rodina Moscow 11 0
3. Mashukov I. Alania Vladikavkaz 10 0
4. Andreev I. Shinnik Yaroslavl 7 0
4. Eldarushev A. Akron Togliatti 7 0
4. Rudenko A. Khimki 7 0
7. Samoilov D. Shinnik Yaroslavl 6 0
7. Serderov S. Dynamo Makhachkala 6 0
9. Aliev S. SKA Khabarovsk 5 0
9. Khosonov K. Khimki 5 0
9. Kilin A. Akron Togliatti 5 0
9. Lomakin A. Yenisey 5 0
9. Okladnikov A. Yenisey 5 0
9. Porokhov I. Tyumen 5 0
15. Antonov A. Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 0