lsm99

Liga 3 - Seria 3

ผลการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
Round 3
13/04 - 21:00 Agricola Borcea 0 : 5 Afumati
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
Round 3
13/04 - 21:00 Axiopolis Cernavoda 1 : 0 Recolta Gh. Doja
13/04 - 21:00 Gloria Baneasa 4 : 3 Voluntari 2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
Round 3
12/04 - 21:00 Calarasi 2 : 0 LPS HD Clinceni
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
Round 3
12/04 - 21:00 Inainte Modelu 2 : 1 Progresul Fundulea
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
Round 2
06/04 - 21:00 Afumati 2 : 1 Calarasi
06/04 - 21:00 LPS HD Clinceni 1 : 2 Agricola Borcea
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
Round 2
06/04 - 21:00 Progresul Fundulea 2 : 3 Axiopolis Cernavoda
06/04 - 21:00 Recolta Gh. Doja 2 : 0 Gloria Baneasa
06/04 - 21:00 Voluntari 2 3 : 0 Inainte Modelu
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
Round 1
30/03 - 20:00 Afumati 4 : 0 LPS HD Clinceni
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
Round 1
30/03 - 20:00 Axiopolis Cernavoda 3 : 1 Inainte Modelu
30/03 - 20:00 Gloria Baneasa 1 : 0 Progresul Fundulea
30/03 - 20:00 Recolta Gh. Doja 4 : 0 Voluntari 2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
Round 1
29/03 - 20:00 Calarasi 0 : 2 Agricola Borcea
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3
Round 18
23/03 - 20:00 Afumati 2 : 1 Progresul Fundulea
23/03 - 20:00 Agricola Borcea 1 : 1 Recolta Gh. Doja
23/03 - 20:00 Axiopolis Cernavoda 1 : 2 Voluntari 2

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
Round 4
20/04 - 21:00 Agricola Borcea VS Calarasi
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
Round 4
20/04 - 21:00 Gloria Baneasa VS Axiopolis Cernavoda
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
Round 4
20/04 - 21:00 LPS HD Clinceni VS Afumati
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
Round 4
20/04 - 21:00 Recolta Gh. Doja VS Inainte Modelu
20/04 - 21:00 Voluntari 2 VS Progresul Fundulea
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
Round 5
27/04 - 21:00 Agricola Borcea VS LPS HD Clinceni
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
Round 5
27/04 - 21:00 Axiopolis Cernavoda VS Voluntari 2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
Round 5
27/04 - 21:00 Calarasi VS Afumati
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
Round 5
27/04 - 21:00 Inainte Modelu VS Gloria Baneasa
27/04 - 21:00 Progresul Fundulea VS Recolta Gh. Doja
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
Round 6
03/05 - 22:00 Afumati VS Agricola Borcea
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
Round 6
03/05 - 22:00 Inainte Modelu VS Axiopolis Cernavoda
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
Round 6
03/05 - 22:00 LPS HD Clinceni VS Calarasi
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
Round 6
03/05 - 22:00 Progresul Fundulea VS Gloria Baneasa
03/05 - 22:00 Voluntari 2 VS Recolta Gh. Doja
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
Round 7
08/05 - 22:00 Afumati VS LPS HD Clinceni
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
Round 7
08/05 - 22:00 Axiopolis Cernavoda VS Progresul Fundulea
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
Round 7
08/05 - 22:00 Calarasi VS Agricola Borcea
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
Round 7
08/05 - 22:00 Gloria Baneasa VS Recolta Gh. Doja
08/05 - 22:00 Inainte Modelu VS Voluntari 2

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Afumati 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 54
2. Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs (Promotion - Play Offs: ) Calarasi 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 44
3. Agricola Borcea 3 2 0 1 4 6 -2 40