lsm99

Liga 2

ผลการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
Round 4
13/04 - 16:00 Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2 : 1 Hunedoara
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
Round 3
13/04 - 15:00 Alexandria 0 : 2 FC Arges
13/04 - 15:00 Concordia 3 : 2 CSM Slatina
13/04 - 15:00 CSM Resita 2 : 1 Metaloglobus Bucharest
13/04 - 15:00 Steaua Bucuresti 4 : 1 Progresul Spartac
13/04 - 15:00 Unirea Dej 2 : 0 CSC Dumbravita
13/04 - 15:00 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 1 : 0 Chindia Targoviste
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
Round 3
11/04 - 23:00 Gloria Buzau 0 : 0 Selimbar
10/04 - 23:00 Hunedoara 1 : 0 Unirea Slobozia
10/04 - 21:00 Csikszereda M. Ciuc 1 : 1 Mioveni
Round 2
06/04 - 15:30 Selimbar 0 : 0 Hunedoara
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
Round 2
06/04 - 15:00 Chindia Targoviste 0 : 1 Concordia
06/04 - 15:00 CSC Dumbravita 1 : 0 CSM Resita
06/04 - 15:00 CSM Slatina 1 : 1 Tunari
06/04 - 15:00 FC Arges 4 : 1 Ceahlaul
06/04 - 15:00 Metaloglobus Bucharest 0 : 0 Alexandria
06/04 - 15:00 Progresul Spartac 1 : 3 Viitorul Tg. Jiu

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
Round 4
14/04 - 15:00 Unirea Slobozia VS Gloria Buzau
15/04 - 21:30 Mioveni VS Selimbar
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
Round 4
20/04 - 15:00 Ceahlaul VS Alexandria
20/04 - 15:00 Chindia Targoviste VS Steaua Bucuresti
20/04 - 15:00 CSM Slatina VS Viitorul Tg. Jiu
20/04 - 15:00 FC Arges VS CSM Resita
20/04 - 15:00 Metaloglobus Bucharest VS Unirea Dej
20/04 - 15:00 Tunari VS Concordia
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
Round 5
20/04 - 16:30 Hunedoara VS Mioveni
21/04 - 15:00 Selimbar VS Unirea Slobozia
21/04 - 17:30 Gloria Buzau VS Csikszereda M. Ciuc
Round 6
24/04 - 21:00 Mioveni VS Unirea Slobozia
24/04 - 21:00 Selimbar VS Csikszereda M. Ciuc

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Unirea Slobozia 3 2 0 1 3 1 2 46
2. Promotion Selimbar 3 0 2 1 0 2 -2 44
3. Promotion - Liga 1 (Promotion: ) Hunedoara 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 42
4. Promotion - Liga 1 (Promotion: ) Csikszereda M. Ciuc 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 39
5. Gloria Buzau 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 37

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Jelena R. Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2 0
2. Afalna C. Unirea Slobozia 1 0
2. Akhmatov R. Gloria Buzau 1 0
2. Bakos E. Csikszereda M. Ciuc 1 0
2. Blanaru S. Mioveni 1 0
2. Bradu A. Hunedoara 1 0
2. Chica-Rosa A. Gloria Buzau 1 0
2. Jebari S. Csikszereda M. Ciuc 1 0
2. Manolache A. Hunedoara 1 0
2. Mitran T. Hunedoara 1 0
2. Purece F. Unirea Slobozia 1 0
2. Stan A. Mioveni 1 0
2. Vlasceanu L. Unirea Slobozia 1 0