lsm99

III Liga - Group IV

ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
Round 26
20/04 - 22:00 Wisloka Debica 2 : 1 Unia Tarnow
20/04 - 21:30 Star Starachowice 1 : 1 Chelmianka Chelm
20/04 - 21:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 : 0 Wiazownica
20/04 - 21:00 Sokol Sieniawa 2 : 4 Wislanie Jaskowice
20/04 - 20:00 Czarni Polaniec 1 : 2 Avia Swidnik
20/04 - 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ 3 : 1 Orleta Radzyn
20/04 - 18:00 Swidniczanka Swidnik 2 : 1 Biala Podlaska
20/04 - 17:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow 4 : 1 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
19/04 - 22:00 Karpaty Krosno 0 : 1 Garbarnia
Round 25
13/04 - 21:00 Chelmianka Chelm 1 : 1 Czarni Polaniec
13/04 - 21:00 Unia Tarnow 4 : 0 Sokol Sieniawa
13/04 - 21:00 Wislanie Jaskowice 3 : 0 Karpaty Krosno
13/04 - 20:30 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1 : 1 Wisloka Debica
13/04 - 20:00 Garbarnia 3 : 0 Star Starachowice
13/04 - 19:00 Orleta Radzyn 0 : 3 KS Wieczysta Krakow
13/04 - 18:00 Avia Swidnik 1 : 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
13/04 - 00:00 Wiazownica 1 : 1 Swidniczanka Swidnik
Round 25
13/04 - 21:00 Chelmianka Chelm 1 : 1 Czarni Polaniec
13/04 - 21:00 Unia Tarnow 4 : 0 Sokol Sieniawa
13/04 - 21:00 Wislanie Jaskowice 3 : 0 Karpaty Krosno
13/04 - 20:30 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1 : 1 Wisloka Debica
13/04 - 20:00 Garbarnia 3 : 0 Star Starachowice
13/04 - 19:00 Orleta Radzyn 0 : 3 KS Wieczysta Krakow
13/04 - 18:00 Avia Swidnik 1 : 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
13/04 - 00:00 Wiazownica 1 : 1 Swidniczanka Swidnik
07/04 - 21:00 Sokol Sieniawa 1 : 2 Karpaty Krosno

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
Round 27
27/04 - 00:45 Wiazownica VS Czarni Polaniec
27/04 - 20:00 Garbarnia VS Wislanie Jaskowice
27/04 - 20:30 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski VS Podhale Nowy Targ
27/04 - 21:30 Chelmianka Chelm VS Karpaty Krosno
27/04 - 22:00 Avia Swidnik VS Star Starachowice
27/04 - 22:00 Orleta Radzyn VS Swidniczanka Swidnik
27/04 - 22:00 Unia Tarnow VS KS Wieczysta Krakow
28/04 - 00:57 Biala Podlaska VS Siarka Tarnobrzeg
28/04 - 22:00 Wisloka Debica VS Sokol Sieniawa
Round 28
03/05 - 21:00 Swidniczanka Swidnik VS Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
03/05 - 22:00 Sokol Sieniawa VS Garbarnia
04/05 - 17:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow VS Wisloka Debica
04/05 - 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ VS Unia Tarnow
04/05 - 20:30 Wislanie Jaskowice VS Chelmianka Chelm
04/05 - 21:00 Czarni Polaniec VS Biala Podlaska
04/05 - 22:00 Karpaty Krosno VS Avia Swidnik

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 2 KS Wieczysta Krakow 25 19 3 3 70 23 47 60
2. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 25 15 5 5 48 22 26 50
3. Star Starachowice 25 14 4 7 40 21 19 46
4. Avia Swidnik 25 13 4 8 46 29 17 43
5. Biala Podlaska 25 11 9 5 38 22 16 42
6. Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 25 12 5 8 40 29 11 41
7. Chelmianka Chelm 25 12 3 10 45 45 0 39
8. Wislanie Jaskowice 25 10 5 10 40 32 8 35
9. Unia Tarnow 25 10 5 10 42 40 2 35
10. Garbarnia 26 9 8 9 39 43 -4 35
11. Swidniczanka Swidnik 25 8 7 10 32 39 -7 31
12. Czarni Polaniec 25 7 9 9 41 44 -3 30
13. Wiazownica 25 7 7 11 36 59 -23 28
14. Wisloka Debica 25 6 9 10 29 42 -13 27
15. Orleta Radzyn 25 5 8 12 26 42 -16 23
16. Relegation Podhale Nowy Targ 25 4 10 11 25 33 -8 22
17. Relegation Karpaty Krosno 26 4 7 15 17 50 -33 19

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Korbecki B. Chelmianka Chelm 16 0
2. Orlik K. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 14 0
2. Torres M. KS Wieczysta Krakow 14 0
4. Kwaczreliszwili S. Sokol Sieniawa 13 0
5. Jankowski M. KS Wieczysta Krakow 11 0
5. Paluchowski A. Avia Swidnik 11 0
5. Zuber M. Swidniczanka Swidnik 11 0
8. Fidziukiewicz M. KS Wieczysta Krakow 10 0
9. Lazarz P. Unia Tarnow 9 0
9. Lysiak P. KS Wieczysta Krakow 9 0
9. Mroczek K. Chelmianka Chelm 9 0
12. Favorov D. KS Wieczysta Krakow 8 0