lsm99

III Liga - Group III

ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: III Liga - Group III
Round 32
26/05 - 23:00 Sleza Wroclaw 0 : 1 Bytom Odrzanski
26/05 - 23:00 Zielona Gora 0 : 2 Slask Wroclaw II
26/05 - 22:00 Kluczbork 1 : 2 Starowice Dolne
26/05 - 22:00 Stilon Gorzow 3 : 4 Polkowice
25/05 - 22:00 Jelenia Gora 0 : 3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
25/05 - 22:00 Unia Turza Slaska 1 : 0 Goczalkowice Zdroj
25/05 - 21:00 Bielsko-Biala 4 : 1 Gornik Zabrze II
24/05 - 22:30 Carina Gubin 0 : 1 Warta Gorzow
24/05 - 22:00 Rakow II 0 : 1 Pawlowice
Round 31
18/05 - 22:00 Carina Gubin 2 : 0 Bytom Odrzanski
18/05 - 22:00 Goczalkowice Zdroj 3 : 1 Sleza Wroclaw
18/05 - 22:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1 : 1 Stilon Gorzow
18/05 - 22:00 Pawlowice 2 : 1 Kluczbork
18/05 - 21:00 Starowice Dolne 1 : 4 Unia Turza Slaska
18/05 - 20:00 Polkowice 2 : 0 Zielona Gora
18/05 - 19:00 Gornik Zabrze II 2 : 1 Jelenia Gora
17/05 - 22:00 Warta Gorzow 2 : 2 Bielsko-Biala
Round 30
15/05 - 22:30 Unia Turza Slaska 2 : 2 Kluczbork
15/05 - 22:00 Carina Gubin 1 : 1 Goczalkowice Zdroj
15/05 - 22:00 Sleza Wroclaw 3 : 0 Starowice Dolne
15/05 - 22:00 Stilon Gorzow 4 : 2 Gornik Zabrze II
15/05 - 22:00 Zielona Gora 2 : 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
15/05 - 21:00 Rakow II 1 : 2 Polkowice

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: III Liga - Group III
Round 33
29/05 - 22:00 Goczalkowice Zdroj VS Starowice Dolne
31/05 - 21:00 Gornik Zabrze II VS Carina Gubin
31/05 - 22:00 Rakow II VS Kluczbork
01/06 - 17:00 Bytom Odrzanski VS Unia Turza Slaska
01/06 - 17:00 Pawlowice VS Zielona Gora
01/06 - 17:00 Slask Wroclaw II VS Stilon Gorzow
01/06 - 20:00 Polkowice VS Jelenia Gora
01/06 - 21:00 Warta Gorzow VS Sleza Wroclaw
01/06 - 22:30 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory VS Bielsko-Biala
Round 34
08/06 - 20:00 Carina Gubin VS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
08/06 - 22:00 Bielsko-Biala VS Polkowice
08/06 - 22:00 Jelenia Gora VS Slask Wroclaw II
08/06 - 22:00 Kluczbork VS Goczalkowice Zdroj
08/06 - 22:00 Sleza Wroclaw VS Gornik Zabrze II
08/06 - 22:00 Starowice Dolne VS Bytom Odrzanski
08/06 - 22:00 Unia Turza Slaska VS Warta Gorzow
08/06 - 22:00 Zielona Gora VS Rakow II

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 2 Bielsko-Biala 32 20 7 5 77 37 40 67
2. Slask Wroclaw II 31 18 10 3 66 30 36 64
3. Kluczbork 31 17 8 6 52 33 19 59
4. Polkowice 31 14 8 9 49 43 6 50
5. Pawlowice 32 12 13 7 52 48 4 49
6. Gornik Zabrze II 32 14 4 14 52 51 1 46
7. Stilon Gorzow 31 12 9 10 47 39 8 45
8. Goczalkowice Zdroj 32 11 10 11 45 36 9 43
9. Sleza Wroclaw 31 11 9 11 59 56 3 42
10. Jelenia Gora 32 11 8 13 38 46 -8 41
11. Zielona Gora 31 11 7 13 44 51 -7 40
12. Unia Turza Slaska 32 10 8 14 48 55 -7 38
13. Carina Gubin 32 11 5 16 43 52 -9 38
14. Warta Gorzow 32 8 13 11 39 55 -16 37
15. Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 32 8 9 15 42 51 -9 33
16. Relegation Bytom Odrzanski 31 6 14 11 34 41 -7 32
17. Relegation Rakow II 32 7 8 17 42 65 -23 29

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Swiderski D. Bielsko-Biala 26 0
2. Hanzel D. Pawlowice 18 0
3. Lutostanski J. Slask Wroclaw II 15 0
4. Matuszewski D. Carina Gubin 14 0
5. Kaczor M. Stilon Gorzow 12 0
5. Kiklaisz K. Goczalkowice Zdroj 12 0
5. Nagrodzki M. Goczalkowice Zdroj 12 0
8. Pisarczuk R. Sleza Wroclaw 11 0
8. Weis D. Pawlowice 11 0
10. Drozdowicz E. Stilon Gorzow 10 0
10. Przybylski M. Kluczbork 10 0
10. Rys J. Polkowice 10 0
10. Setla A. Starowice Dolne 10 0
10. Surozynski M. Zielona Gora 10 0
10. Wodecki M. Gornik Zabrze II 10 0
16. Baszak M. Jelenia Gora 9 0