III Liga - Group II
ผลการแข่งขัน
POLAND: III Liga - Group II | |||
Round 27 | |||
28/04 - 18:00 | Stolem Gniewino | 1 : 1 | Zawisza |
27/04 - 21:00 | Swinoujscie | 1 : 4 | Luzino |
27/04 - 20:00 | Blekitni Stargard | 5 : 0 | Kleczew |
27/04 - 19:00 | Nowe Skalmierzyce | 3 : 0 | Vineta W. |
27/04 - 19:00 | Solec Kujawski | 0 : 2 | Elana Torun |
27/04 - 19:00 | Starogard Gdanski | 2 : 4 | Sroda |
27/04 - 18:00 | Unia Swarzedz | 3 : 2 | Notec Czarnkow |
27/04 - 17:00 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 1 : 2 | Gedania Gdansk |
26/04 - 22:15 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0 : 4 | Swit Skolwin |
Round 26 | |||
20/04 - 22:00 | Swit Skolwin | 2 : 0 | Cartusia Kartuzy |
20/04 - 21:00 | Kleczew | 0 : 1 | Elana Torun |
20/04 - 20:00 | Blekitni Stargard | 2 : 2 | Stolem Gniewino |
20/04 - 20:00 | Notec Czarnkow | 2 : 3 | Swinoujscie |
20/04 - 20:00 | Zawisza | 3 : 1 | Nowe Skalmierzyce |
20/04 - 19:00 | Vineta W. | 0 : 0 | Starogard Gdanski |
20/04 - 17:00 | Gedania Gdansk | 1 : 2 | Unia Swarzedz |
20/04 - 17:00 | Luzino | 0 : 1 | Solec Kujawski |
Round 25 | |||
13/04 - 21:00 | Nowe Skalmierzyce | 2 : 3 | Blekitni Stargard |
13/04 - 21:00 | Starogard Gdanski | 1 : 4 | Zawisza |
13/04 - 20:00 | Elana Torun | 3 : 0 | Luzino |
13/04 - 20:00 | Swinoujscie | 2 : 1 | Gedania Gdansk |
13/04 - 19:30 | Pogon Szczecin II | 1 : 0 | Vineta W. |
13/04 - 17:00 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 2 : 1 | Sroda |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
POLAND: III Liga - Group II | |||
Round 28 | |||
01/05 - 17:00 | Gedania Gdansk | VS | Pogon Szczecin II |
01/05 - 19:00 | Luzino | VS | Unia Swarzedz |
03/05 - 18:00 | Sroda | VS | Nowe Skalmierzyce |
03/05 - 20:00 | Notec Czarnkow | VS | Cartusia Kartuzy |
03/05 - 21:00 | Zawisza | VS | Blekitni Stargard |
04/05 - 21:00 | Elana Torun | VS | Swinoujscie |
04/05 - 21:00 | Vineta W. | VS | Stolem Gniewino |
04/05 - 22:00 | Kleczew | VS | Solec Kujawski |
04/05 - 22:30 | Swit Skolwin | VS | Starogard Gdanski |
Round 29 | |||
11/05 - 00:00 | Zawisza | VS | Kleczew |
11/05 - 19:00 | Nowe Skalmierzyce | VS | Swit Skolwin |
11/05 - 19:00 | Swinoujscie | VS | Solec Kujawski |
11/05 - 20:00 | Blekitni Stargard | VS | Vineta W. |
11/05 - 21:00 | Elana Torun | VS | Unia Swarzedz |
11/05 - 21:00 | Starogard Gdanski | VS | Gedania Gdansk |
11/05 - 23:00 | Pogon Szczecin II | VS | Notec Czarnkow |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Division 2 | Swit Skolwin | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 54 | 12 | 42 | 64 | |
2. | Elana Torun | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 41 | 17 | 24 | 54 | |
3. | Zawisza | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 57 | 28 | 29 | 48 | |
4. | Unia Swarzedz | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 47 | |
5. | Blekitni Stargard | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 61 | 47 | 14 | 46 | |
6. | Pogon Szczecin II | 27 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 58 | 49 | 9 | 44 | |
7. | Sroda | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 43 | |
8. | Vineta W. | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 33 | 41 | -8 | 43 | |
9. | Cartusia Kartuzy | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 51 | 36 | 15 | 39 | |
10. | Nowe Skalmierzyce | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 39 | |
11. | Notec Czarnkow | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 56 | 50 | 6 | 38 | |
12. | Gedania Gdansk | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 35 | |
13. | Kleczew | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 33 | |
14. | Swinoujscie | 27 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 34 | 51 | -17 | 32 | |
15. | Stolem Gniewino | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 30 | 46 | -16 | 29 | |
16. Relegation | Solec Kujawski | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 32 | 62 | -30 | 21 | |
17. Relegation | Luzino | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 36 | 65 | -29 | 20 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kacprzak W. | Notec Czarnkow | 24 | 0 |
2. | Marczak M. | Blekitni Stargard | 16 | 0 |
3. | Kaczmarek D. | Nowe Skalmierzyce | 15 | 0 |
3. | Wziech M. | Kleczew | 15 | 0 |
5. | Aftyka G. | Blekitni Stargard | 13 | 0 |
5. | Niedojad D. | Blekitni Stargard | 13 | 0 |
7. | Bojas J. | Zawisza | 12 | 0 |
7. | Palat P. | Nowe Skalmierzyce | 12 | 0 |
7. | Roznowski M. | Elana Torun | 12 | 0 |
10. | Kapelusz S. | Swit Skolwin | 11 | 0 |
10. | Piekarski S. | Notec Czarnkow | 11 | 0 |
10. | Sosnowski F. | Gedania Gdansk | 11 | 0 |
10. | Szalecki D. | Cartusia Kartuzy | 11 | 0 |
14. | Drame J. | Sroda | 10 | 0 |