lsm99

III Liga - Group I

ผลการแข่งขัน

POLAND: III Liga - Group I
Round 32
25/05 - 23:00 Sulejowek 1 : 0 Concordia Elblag
25/05 - 23:00 T. Mazowiecki 5 : 1 GKS Belchatow
25/05 - 22:00 Skierniewice 5 : 0 Pilica Bialobrzegi
25/05 - 22:00 Warta Sieradz 2 : 0 Bron Radom
25/05 - 20:00 Grodzisk M. 4 : 0 Swit Mazowiecki
25/05 - 19:00 LKS Lomza 2 : 1 Mlawa
25/05 - 16:00 Jagiellonia II 2 : 0 Zambrow
25/05 - 16:00 Legionowo 0 : 0 Legia II
24/05 - 23:00 Wikielec 1 : 0 Pelikan
Round 31
19/05 - 17:00 Pelikan 3 : 2 Warta Sieradz
18/05 - 22:30 Concordia Elblag 1 : 3 LKS Lomza
18/05 - 22:00 Bron Radom 1 : 1 Sulejowek
18/05 - 22:00 GKS Belchatow 1 : 0 Jagiellonia II
18/05 - 22:00 Mlawa 1 : 5 Grodzisk M.
18/05 - 22:00 Skierniewice 4 : 3 Swit Mazowiecki
18/05 - 20:00 Zambrow 3 : 1 Legionowo
18/05 - 17:00 Legia II 1 : 0 Wikielec

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

POLAND: III Liga - Group I
Round 33
31/05 - 22:00 Swit Mazowiecki VS LKS Lomza
01/06 - 00:00 Bron Radom VS Wikielec
01/06 - 00:45 Skierniewice VS T. Mazowiecki
01/06 - 17:00 Legia II VS Jagiellonia II
01/06 - 20:00 Zambrow VS GKS Belchatow
01/06 - 22:00 Mlawa VS Sulejowek
01/06 - 22:00 Pilica Bialobrzegi VS Grodzisk M.
01/06 - 22:30 Concordia Elblag VS Warta Sieradz
02/06 - 17:00 Pelikan VS Legionowo
Round 34
08/06 - 22:00 GKS Belchatow VS Legia II
08/06 - 22:00 Grodzisk M. VS Skierniewice
08/06 - 22:00 Jagiellonia II VS Pelikan
08/06 - 22:00 LKS Lomza VS Pilica Bialobrzegi
08/06 - 22:00 Sulejowek VS Swit Mazowiecki
08/06 - 22:00 T. Mazowiecki VS Zambrow
08/06 - 22:00 Warta Sieradz VS Mlawa
08/06 - 22:00 Wikielec VS Concordia Elblag

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 2 Grodzisk M. 32 21 7 4 100 30 70 70
2. Skierniewice 32 18 8 6 76 42 34 62
3. Legia II 32 18 8 6 63 36 27 62
4. T. Mazowiecki 32 15 8 9 65 47 18 53
5. GKS Belchatow 32 15 7 10 53 45 8 52
6. Swit Mazowiecki 32 13 11 8 63 47 16 50
7. Pelikan 32 14 7 11 49 37 12 49
8. LKS Lomza 32 13 6 13 46 47 -1 45
9. Bron Radom 32 11 11 10 35 40 -5 44
10. Sulejowek 32 11 8 13 39 43 -4 41
11. Warta Sieradz 32 12 5 15 40 46 -6 41
12. Wikielec 32 10 10 12 29 44 -15 40
13. Jagiellonia II 32 11 6 15 45 52 -7 39
14. Zambrow 32 9 9 14 45 46 -1 36
15. Mlawa 32 9 9 14 39 50 -11 36
16. Relegation Concordia Elblag 32 8 6 18 37 88 -51 30
17. Relegation Legionowo 32 7 5 20 38 67 -29 26

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sabillo K. Skierniewice 25 0
2. Snopczynski B. T. Mazowiecki 24 0
3. Soltysinski S. Pelikan 21 0
4. Odolak K. Grodzisk M. 20 0
5. Zinkewycz O. Grodzisk M. 18 0
6. Ciach A. Swit Mazowiecki 15 0
7. Ryczkowski A. Legia II 12 0
8. Bartosiak B. GKS Belchatow 9 0
8. Dziegielewski D. Grodzisk M. 9 0
8. Matheus V. Jagiellonia II 9 0
8. Odilon J. Mlawa 9 0
8. Romanowicz J. Zambrow 9 0
13. Jaron D. Grodzisk M. 8 0