lsm99

Division Intermedia

ผลการแข่งขัน

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
Round 12
16/06 - 21:00 Deportivo Santani 1 : 1 Martin Ledesma
16/06 - 21:00 San Lorenzo 2 : 2 Fernando de la Mora
15/06 - 21:00 Recoleta 3 : 0 Pastoreo
15/06 - 21:00 Sp. Carapegua 0 : 0 Guairena
15/06 - 06:30 Atl. Tembetary 1 : 0 12 de Junio
15/06 - 04:00 Resistencia 0 : 0 3 de Febrero
Round 11
11/06 - 04:00 San Lorenzo 1 : 2 Independiente FBC
09/06 - 21:00 Martin Ledesma 0 : 0 Sp. Carapegua
09/06 - 21:00 Pastoreo 1 : 1 Atl. Tembetary
08/06 - 21:00 Colegiales 0 : 1 Resistencia
08/06 - 21:00 Fernando de la Mora 2 : 0 12 de Junio
08/06 - 05:30 Encarnacion FC 3 : 2 Deportivo Santani
08/06 - 03:00 3 de Febrero 1 : 2 Rubio Nu
Round 11
11/06 - 04:00 San Lorenzo 1 : 2 Independiente FBC
09/06 - 21:00 Martin Ledesma 0 : 0 Sp. Carapegua
09/06 - 21:00 Pastoreo 1 : 1 Atl. Tembetary
08/06 - 21:00 Colegiales 0 : 1 Resistencia
08/06 - 21:00 Fernando de la Mora 2 : 0 12 de Junio
08/06 - 05:30 Encarnacion FC 3 : 2 Deportivo Santani
08/06 - 03:00 3 de Febrero 1 : 2 Rubio Nu
04/06 - 06:30 Rubio Nu 3 : 2 Colegiales

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
Round 12
18/06 - 04:00 Independiente FBC VS Colegiales
18/06 - 06:30 Rubio Nu VS Encarnacion FC
Round 13
22/06 - 04:00 Guairena VS Deportivo Santani
22/06 - 21:00 12 de Junio VS Recoleta
22/06 - 21:00 Pastoreo VS Sp. Carapegua
23/06 - 21:00 Colegiales VS San Lorenzo
23/06 - 21:00 Encarnacion FC VS Resistencia
26/06 - 01:30 3 de Febrero VS Independiente FBC
26/06 - 01:30 Fernando de la Mora VS Atl. Tembetary

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Primera Division (Apertura: ) Recoleta 12 10 1 1 31 9 22 31
2. Promotion - Primera Division (Apertura: ) Sp. Carapegua 12 7 3 2 18 9 9 24
3. Atl. Tembetary 12 7 1 4 15 9 6 22
4. Resistencia 12 6 2 4 15 13 2 20
5. Encarnacion FC 11 6 1 4 16 14 2 19
6. Fernando de la Mora 12 5 3 4 15 13 2 18
7. San Lorenzo 12 5 3 4 16 15 1 18
8. Independiente FBC 11 5 2 4 12 10 2 17
9. Guairena 12 5 4 3 13 10 3 16
10. Martin Ledesma 12 3 5 4 10 16 -6 14
11. Deportivo Santani 12 3 4 5 11 18 -7 13
12. Rubio Nu 11 3 3 5 14 18 -4 12
13. Pastoreo 12 3 3 6 12 19 -7 12
14. 12 de Junio 12 3 2 7 11 17 -6 11
15. 3 de Febrero 12 1 4 7 6 16 -10 7