lsm99

Division 3 - Group 5

ผลการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
Round 11
17/06 - 23:00 Skedsmo 3 : 0 Aalesund 2
16/06 - 19:00 Molde 2 0 : 3 Ready
15/06 - 21:00 Bjorkelangen 3 : 1 Kristiansund 2
15/06 - 21:00 Hodd 2 1 : 4 Skjetten
15/06 - 20:00 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 : 0 Funnefoss/Vormsund
15/06 - 20:00 Lorenskog 3 : 2 Gjellerasen
15/06 - 20:00 Spjelkavik 1 : 2 Traeff
Round 10
09/06 - 19:30 Traeff 4 : 0 Skedsmo
08/06 - 22:30 Aalesund 2 3 : 2 Lokomotiv Oslo
08/06 - 20:00 Bjorkelangen 3 : 1 Spjelkavik
08/06 - 20:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund 1 : 2 Skjetten
08/06 - 20:00 Kristiansund 2 1 : 3 Lorenskog
08/06 - 18:00 Ready 5 : 2 Hodd 2
Round 9
03/06 - 23:30 Spjelkavik 4 : 0 Kristiansund 2

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
Round 12
20/06 - 23:00 Aalesund 2 VS Molde 2
20/06 - 23:30 Skjetten VS Lokomotiv Oslo
22/06 - 00:00 Traeff VS Kristiansund 2
22/06 - 19:00 Gjellerasen VS Bjorkelangen
22/06 - 20:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund VS Lorenskog
22/06 - 20:00 Ready VS Spjelkavik
22/06 - 21:30 Hodd 2 VS Skedsmo
Round 13
20/07 - 19:00 Lokomotiv Oslo VS Hodd 2
20/07 - 19:00 Ready VS Traeff
20/07 - 20:00 Bjorkelangen VS Skjetten
20/07 - 22:00 Spjelkavik VS Funnefoss/Vormsund
21/07 - 20:00 Lorenskog VS Aalesund 2
22/07 - 23:00 Skedsmo VS Molde 2

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Traeff 11 9 1 1 26 6 20 28
2. Aalesund 2 11 7 1 3 15 14 1 22
3. Ready 11 6 2 3 26 17 9 20
4. Skjetten 11 6 2 3 22 13 9 20
5. Lokomotiv Oslo 11 6 2 3 21 12 9 20
6. Bjorkelangen 11 6 2 3 21 12 9 20
7. Lorenskog 11 5 3 3 18 13 5 18
8. Spjelkavik 11 3 5 3 20 13 7 14
9. Molde 2 11 3 2 6 18 27 -9 11
10. Gjellerasen 11 2 4 5 19 23 -4 10
11. Funnefoss/Vormsund 11 2 3 6 11 26 -15 9
12. Relegation Skedsmo 11 2 2 7 7 17 -10 8
13. Relegation Hodd 2 11 2 2 7 17 32 -15 8

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Magomadov D. Skjetten 8 0
2. Kjorsvik M. Traeff 7 0
2. Kolstad J. Bjorkelangen 7 0
2. Vestreng O. Bjorkelangen 7 0
5. Engebretsen A. Ready 6 0
5. Solli M. Ready 6 0
7. Aske O. Hodd 2 5 0
7. Bjerke U. Lokomotiv Oslo 5 0
7. Coric K. Gjellerasen 5 0
7. Lonebu K. Aalesund 2 5 0
7. Myers R. Spjelkavik 5 0
7. Solheim M. Molde 2 5 0
7. Toven R. S. Traeff 5 0
14. Ebbesen M. Ready 4 0