lsm99

Division 3 - Group 2

ผลการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
Round 15
13/07 - 21:00 Fram 4 : 4 Brodd
12/07 - 00:00 Sola 7 : 2 Vigor
10/07 - 23:00 Madla IL 3 : 1 Sandnes Ulf 2
Round 14
07/07 - 20:00 Mandalskameratene 3 : 2 Start 2
06/07 - 19:00 Brodd 3 : 1 Madla IL
06/07 - 19:00 Sandefjord 2 3 : 1 Sola
06/07 - 19:00 Vigor 0 : 4 Pors
06/07 - 00:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 1 : 1 Vindbjart
05/07 - 23:00 Staal Jorpeland 3 : 2 Vidar
Round 13
29/06 - 21:00 Vidar 7 : 1 Odd 2
29/06 - 20:00 Fram 2 : 0 Vigor
29/06 - 20:00 Sola 3 : 1 Brodd
29/06 - 20:00 Start 2 1 : 1 Staal Jorpeland
29/06 - 19:00 Madla IL 5 : 2 Mandalskameratene
29/06 - 00:00 Vindbjart 3 : 1 Sandefjord 2
Round 12
24/06 - 23:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 1 : 4 Vidar

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
Round 15
14/07 - 19:00 Pors VS Staal Jorpeland
14/07 - 19:00 Start 2 VS Sandefjord 2
14/07 - 19:00 Vidar VS Mandalskameratene
14/07 - 20:00 Vindbjart VS Odd 2
Round 16
10/08 - 20:00 Odd 2 VS Vigor
10/08 - 20:00 Start 2 VS Sola
10/08 - 21:00 Brodd VS Pors
10/08 - 21:00 Sandefjord 2 VS Vidar
10/08 - 21:00 Staal Jorpeland VS Vindbjart
11/08 - 21:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 VS Fram
Round 17
17/08 - 19:00 Pors VS Start 2
17/08 - 19:00 Vindbjart VS Mandalskameratene
17/08 - 20:00 Fram VS Sandefjord 2
17/08 - 20:00 Vigor VS Brodd
17/08 - 21:00 Madla IL VS Odd 2

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Pors 14 11 2 1 38 13 25 35
2. Vidar 14 10 0 4 43 19 24 30
3. Brodd 14 8 4 2 26 15 11 28
4. Fram 14 8 3 3 31 17 14 27
5. Vindbjart 14 8 3 3 21 16 5 27
6. Sola 15 7 4 4 40 27 13 25
7. Madla IL 15 7 0 8 38 39 -1 21
8. Staal Jorpeland 14 5 4 5 33 30 3 19
9. Odd 2 14 5 2 7 32 35 -3 17
10. Sandnes Ulf 2 15 5 2 8 29 39 -10 17
11. Sandefjord 2 14 3 4 7 25 36 -11 13
12. Relegation Start 2 14 2 3 9 19 33 -14 9
13. Relegation Mandalskameratene 14 2 3 9 21 38 -17 9

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Haughom S. Vidar 20 0
2. Memed A. Madla IL 12 0
3. Lysebo Johansen B. Fram 10 0
4. Aasen V. Brodd 9 0
4. Rosvik P. Pors 9 0
6. Dessingue M. Madla IL 8 0
6. Fofana M. Vindbjart 8 0
6. Stople G. Staal Jorpeland 8 0
9. Berntsen S. Sola 7 0
9. Jensen H. Sandnes Ulf 2 7 0
11. Hagen O. Odd 2 6 0