lsm99

Division 3 - Group 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
Round 15
13/07 - 20:00 Floro 5 : 1 Loddefjord
11/07 - 23:00 Ardal 2 : 1 Fana
11/07 - 00:00 Stord 1 : 5 Froya
10/07 - 23:00 Asane 2 0 : 9 Bjarg
Round 14
06/07 - 20:00 Askoy 4 : 0 Asane 2
06/07 - 20:00 Bjarg 2 : 1 Floro
06/07 - 20:00 Loddefjord 3 : 3 Forde
06/07 - 19:00 Fana 2 : 2 OS TF
06/07 - 19:00 Sandviken 6 : 2 Stord
05/07 - 23:00 Froya 4 : 0 Ardal
Round 13
29/06 - 20:00 Ardal 3 : 4 Askoy
29/06 - 20:00 Floro 0 : 7 Fana
29/06 - 19:00 Djerv 1919 5 : 2 Froya
29/06 - 19:00 OS TF 0 : 2 Sandviken
29/06 - 19:00 Stord 1 : 2 Bjarg
29/06 - 18:00 Forde 6 : 3 Haugesund 2

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
Round 15
14/07 - 19:00 Djerv 1919 VS Askoy
14/07 - 19:00 Forde VS Sandviken
14/07 - 20:00 OS TF VS Haugesund 2
Round 16
10/08 - 19:00 Fana VS Forde
10/08 - 19:00 Froya VS Askoy
10/08 - 20:00 Bjarg VS Djerv 1919
10/08 - 20:00 Loddefjord VS Stord
10/08 - 20:00 OS TF VS Floro
11/08 - 19:00 Sandviken VS Asane 2
Round 17
17/08 - 18:00 Ardal VS Bjarg
17/08 - 19:00 Djerv 1919 VS Fana
17/08 - 20:00 Askoy VS Loddefjord
17/08 - 20:00 Floro VS Sandviken
17/08 - 20:00 Forde VS OS TF

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Bjarg 15 13 1 1 52 13 39 40
2. Sandviken 14 12 2 0 40 12 28 38
3. OS TF 14 9 2 3 39 19 20 29
4. Forde 14 9 2 3 32 27 5 29
5. Fana 15 9 1 5 35 19 16 28
6. Askoy 14 8 4 2 32 19 13 28
7. Djerv 1919 14 7 1 6 28 22 6 22
8. Loddefjord 15 4 3 8 22 37 -15 15
9. Froya 15 4 2 9 30 40 -10 14
10. Haugesund 2 14 3 3 8 22 33 -11 12
11. Ardal 15 4 0 11 29 49 -20 12
12. Relegation Asane 2 15 3 2 10 23 43 -20 11
13. Relegation Stord 15 3 2 10 29 50 -21 11

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kvalvagnes D. OS TF 17 0
2. Eiane M. Bjarg 16 0
2. Haugland S. Sandviken 16 0
4. Ekeland R. B. Stord 12 0
5. Dahl C. Bjarg 10 0
6. Engen B. Sandviken 9 0
6. Hoviskeland J. Askoy 9 0
6. Nilsen T. Fana 9 0
6. Pedersen M. Djerv 1919 9 0
6. Savland V. Forde 9 0
11. Bergset J. F. Forde 8 0