lsm99

Division 2 - Group 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
Round 14
09/07 - 00:00 Viking 2 1 : 3 V. Haugesund
08/07 - 22:00 Brann 2 0 : 3 Kvik Halden
07/07 - 21:00 Brattvag 3 : 3 Lysekloster
07/07 - 21:00 Jerv 1 : 1 Sotra
07/07 - 18:00 Flekkeroy 0 : 3 Hodd
06/07 - 21:00 Eik-Tonsberg 1 : 2 Notodden
06/07 - 20:00 Orn 1 : 1 Arendal
Round 13
30/06 - 21:00 Arendal 0 : 2 Brann 2
30/06 - 21:00 Sotra 1 : 2 Brattvag
29/06 - 21:00 Notodden 0 : 1 Jerv
29/06 - 20:00 Kvik Halden 1 : 0 Orn
29/06 - 18:00 Lysekloster 1 : 0 Eik-Tonsberg
29/06 - 18:00 V. Haugesund 2 : 0 Flekkeroy
Round 12
23/06 - 21:00 Jerv 3 : 1 Lysekloster
23/06 - 20:30 Brattvag 2 : 1 Flekkeroy
23/06 - 20:00 Viking 2 3 : 3 Kvik Halden
23/06 - 18:00 Orn 0 : 2 V. Haugesund

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
Round 15
13/07 - 20:00 Hodd VS Eik-Tonsberg
13/07 - 20:00 Lysekloster VS Orn
13/07 - 20:00 Notodden VS Arendal
13/07 - 21:00 Kvik Halden VS Flekkeroy
14/07 - 18:00 V. Haugesund VS Brattvag
14/07 - 19:00 Sotra VS Brann 2
14/07 - 20:00 Jerv VS Viking 2
Round 16
10/08 - 20:00 Eik-Tonsberg VS Kvik Halden
11/08 - 19:00 Brann 2 VS Jerv
11/08 - 19:00 Viking 2 VS Hodd
11/08 - 20:00 Orn VS Notodden
11/08 - 21:00 Arendal VS Lysekloster
11/08 - 21:00 Brattvag VS Sotra
Round 17
17/08 - 18:00 Jerv VS Brattvag
17/08 - 19:00 Sotra VS Eik-Tonsberg

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - OBOS-ligaen Hodd 14 10 1 3 27 12 15 31
2. Promotion - OBOS-ligaen (Relegation: ) Jerv 13 8 3 2 25 17 8 27
3. Eik-Tonsberg 14 7 4 3 24 19 5 25
4. Lysekloster 14 7 2 5 28 26 2 23
5. Viking 2 14 6 3 5 31 24 7 21
6. V. Haugesund 14 6 3 5 23 20 3 21
7. Brattvag 14 6 2 6 33 29 4 20
8. Brann 2 14 5 3 6 32 32 0 18
9. Arendal 14 5 3 6 19 21 -2 18
10. Notodden 14 5 3 6 17 23 -6 18
11. Sotra 14 4 5 5 15 14 1 17
12. Relegation Orn 14 3 3 8 13 23 -10 12
13. Relegation Kvik Halden 13 2 4 7 14 27 -13 10

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Sundgot O. Brattvag 14 0
2. Wilson P. Jerv 9 0
3. Dang A. Lysekloster 8 0
3. Fiksdal J. Viking 2 8 0
3. Tufekcic D. Brann 2 8 0
6. Hjelmeseth R. Hodd 7 0
7. Dvergsdal T. V. Haugesund 6 0
7. Rogulj A. Orn 6 0
9. Eikrem J. Brann 2 5 0
9. Haheim-Elveseter M. Hodd 5 0
9. Myrbakk J. Eik-Tonsberg 5 0
9. Valand S. Flekkeroy 5 0
13. Austbo E. Viking 2 4 0