lsm99

NPFL

ผลการแข่งขัน

NIGERIA: NPFL
Round 29
08/04 - 22:00 Kano Pillars 1 : 2 Shooting
07/04 - 22:00 Heartland 3 : 1 Sporting Lagos
07/04 - 22:00 Katsina Utd 4 : 3 Enugu Rangers
07/04 - 22:00 Kwara 1 : 1 Bendel
07/04 - 22:00 Lobi Stars 1 : 0 Enyimba
07/04 - 22:00 Niger Tornadoes 5 : 0 Gombe
07/04 - 22:00 Sunshine Stars 1 : 1 Bayelsa United
06/04 - 23:30 Remo Stars 2 : 1 Akwa United
06/04 - 21:00 Plateau United 4 : 0 Doma United
Round 28
03/04 - 23:30 Shooting 2 : 0 Kwara
03/04 - 22:00 Abia Warriors 1 : 0 Plateau United
03/04 - 22:00 Bayelsa United 1 : 0 Heartland
03/04 - 22:00 Enugu Rangers 2 : 0 Sunshine Stars
03/04 - 22:00 Enyimba 5 : 0 Kano Pillars
03/04 - 22:00 Sporting Lagos 1 : 1 Lobi Stars
03/04 - 21:00 Akwa United 0 : 1 Doma United
02/04 - 22:00 Gombe 0 : 0 Remo Stars
Round 28
03/04 - 23:30 Shooting 2 : 0 Kwara
03/04 - 22:00 Abia Warriors 1 : 0 Plateau United
03/04 - 22:00 Bayelsa United 1 : 0 Heartland
03/04 - 22:00 Enugu Rangers 2 : 0 Sunshine Stars
03/04 - 22:00 Enyimba 5 : 0 Kano Pillars
03/04 - 22:00 Sporting Lagos 1 : 1 Lobi Stars
03/04 - 21:00 Akwa United 0 : 1 Doma United
02/04 - 22:00 Gombe 0 : 0 Remo Stars
25/03 - 22:00 Niger Tornadoes 2 : 1 Shooting

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

NIGERIA: NPFL
Round 30
14/04 - 21:00 Enugu Rangers VS Abia Warriors
14/04 - 21:30 Enyimba VS Heartland
16/04 - 21:00 Akwa United VS Niger Tornadoes
16/04 - 21:00 Bayelsa United VS Katsina Utd
16/04 - 21:00 Doma United VS Remo Stars
16/04 - 21:00 Gombe VS Kwara
16/04 - 21:00 Rivers United VS Plateau United
16/04 - 21:00 Shooting VS Lobi Stars
16/04 - 21:00 Sporting Lagos VS Sunshine Stars
16/04 - 22:00 Bendel VS Kano Pillars
Round 31
20/04 - 20:00 Kwara VS Akwa United
20/04 - 22:30 Abia Warriors VS Bayelsa United

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification: ) Enugu Rangers 29 15 6 8 41 27 14 51
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification: ) Lobi Stars 29 15 6 8 34 26 8 51
3. Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup (Qualification: ) Remo Stars 28 15 4 9 34 25 9 49
4. Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup (Qualification: ) Enyimba 29 15 3 11 35 25 10 48
5. Plateau United 29 15 2 12 44 28 16 47
6. Shooting 29 13 7 9 35 28 7 46
7. Katsina Utd 28 12 8 8 29 26 3 44
8. Kano Pillars 29 12 5 12 35 36 -1 41
9. Niger Tornadoes 28 11 6 11 26 25 1 39
10. Bendel 29 10 8 11 25 24 1 38
11. Abia Warriors 28 11 5 12 29 31 -2 38
12. Doma United 29 10 7 12 21 30 -9 37
13. Sporting Lagos 29 9 8 12 28 30 -2 35
14. Sunshine Stars 28 8 11 9 27 30 -3 35
15. Bayelsa United 29 9 8 12 33 38 -5 35
16. Kwara 28 7 12 9 22 27 -5 33
17. Relegation Rivers United 23 8 7 8 25 22 3 31
18. Relegation Akwa United 29 8 7 14 27 33 -6 31
19. Relegation Heartland 29 5 11 13 27 37 -10 26

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Chijioke M. Enyimba 13 0
2. Hilary A. Plateau United 12 0
2. Sikiru A. Remo Stars 12 0
4. Mizo R. Bayelsa United 10 0
5. Mustapha I. Kano Pillars 8 0
5. Obaje G. Enugu Rangers 8 0
7. Ademola K. Shooting 7 0
7. Iorwuese T. Lobi Stars 7 0
7. Usman B. Niger Tornadoes 7 0
10. Ali R. Kano Pillars 6 0
10. Alukwu J. Sporting Lagos 6 0
10. Idoko A. Katsina Utd 6 0
10. Lokosa J. Sporting Lagos 6 0
10. Nenrot S. Plateau United 6 0
10. Sarki I. Bendel 6 0
10. Suleiman S. Akwa United 6 0
17. Abdullahi Y. Kano Pillars 5 0